Search competitions

Mikhail Algash Memorial

FederationWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
VenueRussia, Omsk
Datemay 27, 2017
Number of lifters81
Added byPete Kravtsov july 3, 2017
ID38231
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPG
Women
Category 52 kg
1Varlakova AnastasiyaO1986Omsk50.10404547.54551.32
Mezeva AnnaO1983Omsk52.00454545
Category 56 kg
1Boykova InnaM21968Krasnoyarsk55.906570757578.41
Category 60 kg
1Tveritina KseniyaT31998Omsk59.205557.557.55554.91
1Gnusareva MariyaO1982Omsk59.5082.585909089.49
2Fefelova LidiyaO1979Omsk58.8057.557.56057.557.71
1Markova OksanaM11975Omsk59.5057.560656060.85
Category 67.5 kg
2Golubeva LidiyaJ1995Omsk63.6062.56567.567.563.64
1Garipova AlinaO1991Omsk65.007075807569.50
Men
Category 52 kg
1Emelyanov VladislavT12001Omsk51.508082.5858583.03
Category 67.5 kg
1Poloshkov EvgeniyJ1995Omsk63.10115122.5130122.597.29
Category 75 kg
1Mozzherin AndreyO1990Omsk73.60132.5137.5142.5142.599.51
Category 82.5 kg
1Mikhaylov VadimT22000Omsk78.00105110117.511073.63
2Milchakov EvgeniyT22000Omsk80.109010010510569.02
1Gulyako EvgeniyJ1994Omsk78.9014014515015099.62
2Onischuk VladislavJ1994Omsk79.8012012513012582.36
3Shvan ArtemJ1995Omsk77.80115115117.511577.12
1Syrovatskiy VitaliyO1983Omsk81.60165175182.5182.5118.48
2Vasin MaksimO1991Omsk81.90170180185180116.59
3Gulyako EvgeniyO1994Omsk78.9014014515015099.62
Kudryavtsev RomanO1980Omsk81.80125125132.5132.585.89
1Baev MikhailM41957Omsk80.0095102.5107.5107.5
Category 90 kg
1Panfilov VsevolodJ1997Omsk89.40135175180175107.47
2Sultanakhmedov AlisultanJ1995Respublika Dagestan89.90160170170170104.07
3Kuznetsov StanislavJ1996Omsk89.40120125132.5132.581.37
1Nakonechnyy IgorJ1995Omsk86.60120120127.512075.06
1Zamaliev SergeyO1977Omsk87.80160185195195121.00
2Pavlov StanislavO1985Omsk89.90165175177.5177.5108.67
3Kaysin AleksandrO1983Omsk89.20150150157.515092.24
1Salaputa AleksandrM11975Omsk87.20120127.5132.5132.584.20
1Filippov SergeyM41957Omsk89.30120125130125102.93
1Tsindik AleksandrM61950Omsk87.20105110115110103.55
Category 100 kg
1Yanushkin NikitaT12002Omsk98.6082.59092.592.554.09
1Sazonov OlegO1965Omsk92.0015516016516599.78
2Kadermyatov DanirO1992Surgut94.70145152.515515592.35
3Grigoryan VladimirO1991Omsk94.10137.5142.5142.5137.582.18
Volkov SergeyO1989Omsk95.5013514514513580.12
Zakharov ArtemO1987Omsk98.90180180180
1Sazonov OlegM31965Omsk92.00155160165165116.24
1Lyzhin IgorM41959Omsk95.20182.5187.5187.5182.5140.02
1Seleznev AleksandrM51956Omsk94.80130135140140113.88
Category 110 kg
1Pashkovskiy StanislavT21999Omsk106.30120125132.5132.575.30
1Besprozvannykh NikitaJ1997Omsk104.90160167.5172.5167.595.63
1Barkov SergeyO1992Omsk107.60185195195185104.73
2Scherbinin PavelO1984Omsk108.10150157.5160157.584.31
Category 125 kg
1Ryazanov AlekseyO1984Omsk117.20185195200195107.99
2Pershin IgorO1987Omsk121.50160175185185101.64
Category 140 kg
1Dotsenko PavelO1984Omsk128.50200210220210113.78
1Tsevelev MikhailM31962Omsk135.50150157.5157.515098.31
Category +140 kg
1Teterev VadimM11972Omsk142.00215225227.5227.5125.64

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Zamaliev Sergey 121.00 195 @ 87.80
2 Syrovatskiy Vitaliy 118.48 182.5 @ 81.60
3 Vasin Maksim 116.59 180 @ 81.90
4 Dotsenko Pavel 113.78 210 @ 128.50
5 Pavlov Stanislav 108.67 177.5 @ 89.90
6 Ryazanov Aleksey 107.99 195 @ 117.20
7 Barkov Sergey 104.73 185 @ 107.60
8 Pershin Igor 101.64 185 @ 121.50
9 Sazonov Oleg 99.78 165 @ 92.00
10 Gulyako Evgeniy 99.62 150 @ 78.90
Masters
1 Lyzhin Igor 140.02 182.5 @ 95.20
2 Teterev Vadim 125.64 227.5 @ 142.00
3 Sazonov Oleg 116.24 165 @ 92.00
4 Seleznev Aleksandr 113.88 140 @ 94.80
5 Tsindik Aleksandr 103.55 110 @ 87.20
6 Filippov Sergey 102.93 125 @ 89.30
7 Tsevelev Mikhail 98.31 150 @ 135.50
8 Salaputa Aleksandr 84.20 132.5 @ 87.20
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Emelyanov Vladislav 83.03 85 @ 51.50
2 Pashkovskiy Stanislav 75.30 132.5 @ 106.30
3 Mikhaylov Vadim 73.63 110 @ 78.00
4 Milchakov Evgeniy 69.02 105 @ 80.10
5 Yanushkin Nikita 54.09 92.5 @ 98.60
Juniors
1 Panfilov Vsevolod 107.47 175 @ 89.40
2 Sultanakhmedov Alisultan 104.07 170 @ 89.90
3 Gulyako Evgeniy 99.62 150 @ 78.90
4 Poloshkov Evgeniy 97.29 122.5 @ 63.10
5 Besprozvannykh Nikita 95.63 167.5 @ 104.90
6 Onischuk Vladislav 82.36 125 @ 79.80
7 Kuznetsov Stanislav 81.37 132.5 @ 89.40
8 Shvan Artem 77.12 115 @ 77.80
9 Nakonechnyy Igor 75.06 120 @ 86.60
Women
Open
1 Gnusareva Mariya 89.49 90 @ 59.50
2 Garipova Alina 69.50 75 @ 65.00
3 Fefelova Lidiya 57.71 57.5 @ 58.80
4 Varlakova Anastasiya 51.32 45 @ 50.10
Masters
1 Boykova Inna 78.41 75 @ 55.90
2 Markova Oksana 60.85 60 @ 59.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Tveritina Kseniya 54.91 55 @ 59.20
Juniors
1 Golubeva Lidiya 63.64 67.5 @ 63.60