Search competitions

Open Asian Cup:awpc dl raw

FederationWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
VenueRussia, Chelyabinsk
Datejul 15 – 16, 2017
Number of lifters143
Added byPete Kravtsov july 22, 2017
ID38814
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtDL1DL2DL3DLG
Women
Category 52 kg
1Sokolova YuliyaJ1993Chelyabinsk50.80105110115105118.46
Category 56 kg
Kumarina VladlenaJ1995Chelyabinsk55.10115115122.5
Category 67.5 kg
1Pereplesnina OksanaO1974Dobryanka61.50120127.5135127.5123.46
Category 82.5 kg
1Zhulanova VeraM21971Chelyabinsk78.709010512010590.86
Men
Category 52 kg
1Estay AldiyarT12002Kazakhstan43.6070809090106.96
Category 60 kg
1Tyulegenov BakhtiyarT12002Kazakhstan56.709510512010592.53
Category 67.5 kg
1Yermagambetov BatyrkhanT31999Kazakhstan67.20170180190190142.75
1Shadrin AleksandrJ1994Ozersk65.30140165165165127.08
Category 82.5 kg
1Grekov PavelO1987Chelyabinsk78.60120215215143.15
Category 90 kg
1Agafonov KirillT31998Chelyabinsk89.50210230240230141.15
1Melnikov PavelO1985Chelyabinsk89.30195222.5230230141.34
2Vasyutin NikolayO1990Yekaterinbourg88.50225225235225138.98
Category 100 kg
1Sokolov ViktorT12000Chelyabinsk96.60190202.5202.5190112.14
1Golovanov EvgeniyO1987Chelyabinsk98.20270282.5282.5282.5
165.52
2Agafonov ArkadiyO1987Chelyabinsk99.20210230240230134.16
3Burdin VadimO1982Kopeisk97.30200215232.5215126.46
1Klyaustin IvanO1982Chelyabinsk95.90190202.5207.5202.5119.92
Category 110 kg
1Vatmagnoy GamsukhO1988Mongolia108.20260280300280158.26
2Evseev SergeyO1988Chelyabinsk108.10245260260245131.15
3Sedukhin VladimirO1987Chelyabinsk109.90200207.5207.5116.76
1Tolmachev MikhailM11975Chelyabinsk106.90240257.5275240137.51

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Golovanov Evgeniy 165.52 282.5 @ 98.20
2 Vatmagnoy Gamsukh 158.26 280 @ 108.20
3 Grekov Pavel 143.15 215 @ 78.60
4 Melnikov Pavel 141.34 230 @ 89.30
5 Vasyutin Nikolay 138.98 225 @ 88.50
6 Agafonov Arkadiy 134.16 230 @ 99.20
7 Evseev Sergey 131.15 245 @ 108.10
8 Burdin Vadim 126.46 215 @ 97.30
9 Klyaustin Ivan 119.92 202.5 @ 95.90
10 Sedukhin Vladimir 116.76 207.5 @ 109.90
Masters
1 Tolmachev Mikhail 137.51 240 @ 106.90
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Yermagambetov Batyrkhan 142.75 190 @ 67.20
2 Agafonov Kirill 141.15 230 @ 89.50
3 Sokolov Viktor 112.14 190 @ 96.60
4 Estay Aldiyar 106.96 90 @ 43.60
5 Tyulegenov Bakhtiyar 92.53 105 @ 56.70
Juniors
1 Shadrin Aleksandr 127.08 165 @ 65.30
Women
Open
1 Pereplesnina Oksana 123.46 127.5 @ 61.50
Masters
1 Zhulanova Vera 90.86 105 @ 78.70
Juniors
1 Sokolova Yuliya 118.46 105 @ 50.80