Search competitions

AWPA/WPA 2nd CIS Championships:awpa bp raw

FederationWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
VenueRussia, Khabarovsk
Datejan 12 – 13,
Number of lifters105
Added byPete Kravtsov february 11,
ID43274
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/MCoach
Women
Category 52 kg
1Kravtsova IrinaT31998Khabarovsk48.90505557.557.558.55Култашов С.
1Khokhlova NatalyaO1987Khabarovsk50.4042.5454542.542.22Еременко А.
Category 56 kg
Bogatova KristinaO1992Khabarovsk55.605052.552.5Еременко А.
Category 67.5 kg
1Vasilyeva TatyanaO1990Nakhodka64.605050555544.46
Men
Category 52 kg
1Shaposhnikov KirillT31998Khabarovsk50.6095105110105103.17Белец Е.
Category 60 kg
1Ledida GeorgiyT22001Khabarovsk59.406570757057.49Грачев И.
1Demchenko IvanT31998Khabarovsk57.90110117.5117.511092.81
Category 67.5 kg
1Nikitenko SergeyT22000Khabarovsk65.80100105107.5107.579.86
Category 75 kg
1Makhota EduardO1983Amursk71.40150160165165114.08
2Vergules AleksandrO1989Khabarovsk72.8013513514013591.87
3Navolotskiy RomanO1985Khabarovsk74.3012513013513087.02
4Avramich ArtemO1991Khabarovsk74.40112.5117.5120117.578.57
Category 82.5 kg
1Kovganov AleksandrJ1994Khabarovsk79.50130132.513513585.83
1Strelnikov VladimirO1974Khabarovsk82.3016016516099.25
2Vasyuta SergeyO1988Khabarovsk80.90140147.5152.5152.595.75
1Strelnikov VladimirM11974Khabarovsk82.30160165160101.03
Category 90 kg
1Bokovnya AndreyJ1997Birobidzhan84.90120132.5137.5132.580.48Троянов И.
1Ilin SergeyO1983Khabarovsk90.00170175175175102.43
2Sharipov YuriyO1992Khabarovsk87.00160165167.5167.5100.13
Category 100 kg
1Kantserev GlebO1991Komsomolsk-on-Amur99.30170177.5185177.598.65
1Morgunov NikolayM21972Khabarovsk96.80145150152.515088.41
Shabanov SergeyM21968Khabarovsk95.20140142.5142.5Винокуров Ю.
Category 110 kg
1Vasilyev SergeyO1982Nakhodka108.00180190190190102.43
2Tretyakov DenisO1986Khabarovsk109.40155162.5167.5162.587.30
1Kotov SergeyM11973Khabarovsk104.7014515015515084.18
Khlon AlekseyM11976Khabarovsk110.00160165165
Category 125 kg
1Migal DenisO1986Komsomolsk-on-Amur110.70110117.511058.93
Category 140 kg
1Lyuksin AlbertM21971Khabarovsk137.00200210210113.75

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Makhota Eduard 114.08 165 @ 71.40
2 Vasilyev Sergey 102.43 190 @ 108.00
3 Ilin Sergey 102.43 175 @ 90.00
4 Sharipov Yuriy 100.13 167.5 @ 87.00
5 Strelnikov Vladimir 99.25 160 @ 82.30
6 Kantserev Gleb 98.65 177.5 @ 99.30
7 Vasyuta Sergey 95.75 152.5 @ 80.90
8 Vergules Aleksandr 91.87 135 @ 72.80
9 Tretyakov Denis 87.30 162.5 @ 109.40
10 Navolotskiy Roman 87.02 130 @ 74.30
Masters
1 Lyuksin Albert 113.75 210 @ 137.00
2 Strelnikov Vladimir 101.03 160 @ 82.30
3 Morgunov Nikolay 88.41 150 @ 96.80
4 Kotov Sergey 84.18 150 @ 104.70
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Shaposhnikov Kirill 103.17 105 @ 50.60
2 Demchenko Ivan 92.81 110 @ 57.90
3 Nikitenko Sergey 79.86 107.5 @ 65.80
4 Ledida Georgiy 57.49 70 @ 59.40
Juniors
1 Kovganov Aleksandr 85.83 135 @ 79.50
2 Bokovnya Andrey 80.48 132.5 @ 84.90
Women
Open
1 Vasilyeva Tatyana 44.46 55 @ 64.60
2 Khokhlova Natalya 42.22 42.5 @ 50.40
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kravtsova Irina 58.55 57.5 @ 48.90