Search competitions

AWPA/WPA 2nd CIS Championships:wpa bp raw

FederationWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
VenueRussia, Khabarovsk
Datejan 12 – 13,
Number of lifters105
Added byPete Kravtsov february 11,
ID43274
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/MCoach
Women
Category 67.5 kg
1Meshulkova NatellaO1971Khabarovsk63.307075807561.68
Category 75 kg
1Safronova ElenaO1973Birobidzhan74.208085858058.18Сафронов
Men
Category 82.5 kg
1Raevskiy AleksandrO1983Khabarovsk80.40160170180170107.22
2Dmitriev DanO1990Khabarovsk81.30125130132.513081.34
1Tsmyg AleksandrM31963Nakhodka82.40145150155155127.77
1Raevskiy AleksandrMS1983Khabarovsk80.40160170180170107.22
Category 90 kg
1Kolesnikov EgorJ1994Khabarovsk84.40180190193.5192.5117.39
1Kultashov SergeyO1979Khabarovsk86.90200215222.5215128.61
1Tikhonov LeonidM31963Nakhodka88.30160170175175103.64Цмыг А.
Category 100 kg
1Prikhodko PavelO1980Blagoveschensk98.80215220227.5220122.54
2Lukonin SergeyO1988Komsomolsk-on-Amur91.30182.5190200190110.28Пужаева К.
3Shabanov AleksandrO1992Blagoveschensk97.80160172.5180180100.75
4Zaychikov MikhailO1985Khabarovsk99.9017018018518099.77Шабанов А.
Zolotarev TagirO1986Khabarovsk98.20160162.5162.5Чернюк М.
Category 110 kg
1Lir SergeyO1991Blagoveschensk109.70240240128.83
1Veledeev GermanM21969Khabarovsk109.50200200200200119.99
Category 125 kg
1Mazanov SergeyM11975Nakhodka116.9017017518017593.53Филипьев Н.
Category 140 kg
1Ostanin VasiliyM11974Vladivostok132.00192.5200202.5202.5105.67
Category +140 kg
1Barashev OlegM11975Vladivostok141.20190195200200101.32

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Lir Sergey 128.83 240 @ 109.70
2 Kultashov Sergey 128.61 215 @ 86.90
3 Prikhodko Pavel 122.54 220 @ 98.80
4 Lukonin Sergey 110.28 190 @ 91.30
5 Raevskiy Aleksandr 107.22 170 @ 80.40
6 Shabanov Aleksandr 100.75 180 @ 97.80
7 Zaychikov Mikhail 99.77 180 @ 99.90
8 Dmitriev Dan 81.34 130 @ 81.30
Masters
1 Tsmyg Aleksandr 127.77 155 @ 82.40
2 Veledeev German 119.99 200 @ 109.50
Sub-Masters
1 Raevskiy Aleksandr 107.22 170 @ 80.40
Masters
1 Ostanin Vasiliy 105.67 202.5 @ 132.00
2 Tikhonov Leonid 103.64 175 @ 88.30
3 Barashev Oleg 101.32 200 @ 141.20
4 Mazanov Sergey 93.53 175 @ 116.90
Juniors
1 Kolesnikov Egor 117.39 192.5 @ 84.40
Women
Open
1 Meshulkova Natella 61.68 75 @ 63.30
2 Safronova Elena 58.18 80 @ 74.20