Search competitions

Saint Petersburg Open Cup:awpc bp raw

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPGCoach
Women
Category 52 kg
1Shidlovskaya DianaJ1996Sankt-Peterburg51.604040454550.15
2Yusifova EkaterinaJ1994Sankt-Peterburg51.904045454044.37Фомичев К.
1Gorlanova DaryaO1981Sankt-Peterburg49.90505057.55057.21Лапин С. С., Вопияшин Р. Д.
Category 56 kg
1Platonova KristinaO1990Sosnovyy Bor54.606062.567.562.566.58Гудков, Иванов
1Makhtarova SvetlanaM31964Sosnovyy Bor54.405052.55552.566.41Гудков, Иванов
Category 60 kg
1Scherban AlinaO1992Sankt-Peterburg59.205057.557.55049.92Разумовский Ю.В.
Category 75 kg
1Platonova KseniyaO1984Sankt-Peterburg74.10304047.547.540.04Смышляев В.
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Goryunov MaksimO1985Sankt-Peterburg66.3011012012512595.00.
Category 75 kg
1Semikin DaniilT22001Sankt-Peterburg74.508592.597.597.567.47Навныко А.С.
2Averin KirillT22001Sankt-Peterburg74.407082.582.582.557.15Аверин Р.А.
1Sherlin MikhailT32000Sankt-Peterburg74.70117.512513512586.33
2Presnov ValeriyT31999Sankt-Peterburg69.30110117.5117.511080.54
1Alakberov YusifJ1995Bakı74.5012513513512586.50
2Krivtsov ArkadiyJ1996Sankt-Peterburg74.5012013513512083.04
Makeev ViktorJ1997Sankt-Peterburg73.10120120120
1Naumenko NikolayO1989Sankt-Peterburg74.5012013013513089.96
2Kolosov EvgeniyO1989Sankt-Peterburg73.8012512512512587.11
3Vaschenko AlekseyO1986Vitebsk74.1012512512512586.84
Kovalenko IvanO1978Sankt-Peterburg74.40125125127.5
1Toming SergeyM21968Sankt-Peterburg72.80120125127.5127.589.79
1Laisin BorissM61950Tallinn68.90105107.5107.5107.5122.03
Category 82.5 kg
Palagin MikhailJ1995Sankt-Peterburg79.50132.5132.5132.5Боринчук А.
1Stepanov VladislavO1994Sankt-Peterburg81.30145147.515015097.62
2Vardazaryan ArmanO1985Sankt-Peterburg80.00120127.513513588.80
1Matveev ValeriyM41960Tallinn81.80125130132.5130106.85
Category 90 kg
1Markov RuslanJ1996Boksitogorsk86.90130140152.514087.39
2Kolchin NikolayJ1997Moscow88.50132.5132.581.85
Fomichev MaksimJ1997Sankt-Peterburg86.90132.5132.5132.5
1Kovalskiy DenisO1993Kandalaksha85.70152.5160165165103.87
2Fenyuk AlekseyO1992Donetsk87.60152.5152.5152.5152.594.75
3Rodionov AlekseyO1985Sankt-Peterburg88.60145152.5152.514589.51
4Kuzmin AleksandrO1980Tosno89.1013513514514589.22
5Ostapenko AntonO1987Sankt-Peterburg89.60145152.5152.514588.93Аветисян А.
6Petrov DenisO1984Tosno88.00120132.5140132.582.11Кузьмин А.
1Kovalev AlekseyM11977Rogachev88.80132.5152.5152.5152.594.02
2Zhitnikov IgorM11975Sankt-Peterburg88.20132.5135135132.583.63
1Devyatov PavelM31964Pushkin87.50135140142.5142.588.59
2Vitashov VladimirM31963Sankt-Peterburg88.2011011512011585.68
Category 100 kg
1Okroyan AlikJ1995Krasnodar95.80150162.5165162.596.28
2Botantsov DanilaJ1994Sankt-Peterburg93.2012012513013078.09
1Vasilyev SergeyO1984Sankt-Peterburg93.30140150162.515090.05Аветисян В.
2Gromov MaksimO1987Sverdlova92.5014014515014587.42
3Daudov MikailO1992Sankt-Peterburg95.10130140142.5142.584.73
4Gulitskiy DenisO1992Sankt-Peterburg97.0013514014013579.53
Slaschev ArtemO1976Sankt-Peterburg97.80140145150Смотраков А.
1Revin AlekseyM11975Sankt-Peterburg92.40150152.5162.5162.5100.00Петельгузов В.
Slaschev ArtemM11976Sankt-Peterburg97.80140145150Смотраков А.
1Bantov LeonidM81942Vsevolozhsk98.70120wm8125wm8127.5wm8127.5wm8136.77Фомичев К.
Category 110 kg
1Ushakov ArtemO1991Sankt-Peterburg108.20157.5162.5167.5167.594.67
2Vysotskiy DmitriyO1985Sankt-Peterburg103.30150162.5167.5162.593.28Дудус А.Н.
Category +140 kg
1Trofimov BorisM21972Gukovo154.90220230237.5wm2237.5wm2131.77Бабушкин Ю.В.

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Kovalskiy Denis 103.87 165 @ 85.70
2 Stepanov Vladislav 97.62 150 @ 81.30
3 Goryunov Maksim 95.00 125 @ 66.30
4 Fenyuk Aleksey 94.75 152.5 @ 87.60
5 Ushakov Artem 94.67 167.5 @ 108.20
6 Vysotskiy Dmitriy 93.28 162.5 @ 103.30
7 Vasilyev Sergey 90.05 150 @ 93.30
8 Naumenko Nikolay 89.96 130 @ 74.50
9 Rodionov Aleksey 89.51 145 @ 88.60
10 Kuzmin Aleksandr 89.22 145 @ 89.10
Masters
1 Bantov Leonid 136.77 127.5wm8 @ 98.70
2 Trofimov Boris 131.77 237.5wm2 @ 154.90
3 Laisin Boriss 122.03 107.5 @ 68.90
4 Matveev Valeriy 106.85 130 @ 81.80
5 Revin Aleksey 100.00 162.5 @ 92.40
6 Kovalev Aleksey 94.02 152.5 @ 88.80
7 Toming Sergey 89.79 127.5 @ 72.80
8 Devyatov Pavel 88.59 142.5 @ 87.50
9 Vitashov Vladimir 85.68 115 @ 88.20
10 Zhitnikov Igor 83.63 132.5 @ 88.20
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Sherlin Mikhail 86.33 125 @ 74.70
2 Presnov Valeriy 80.54 110 @ 69.30
3 Semikin Daniil 67.47 97.5 @ 74.50
4 Averin Kirill 57.15 82.5 @ 74.40
Juniors
1 Okroyan Alik 96.28 162.5 @ 95.80
2 Markov Ruslan 87.39 140 @ 86.90
3 Alakberov Yusif 86.50 125 @ 74.50
4 Krivtsov Arkadiy 83.04 120 @ 74.50
5 Kolchin Nikolay 81.85 132.5 @ 88.50
6 Botantsov Danila 78.09 130 @ 93.20
Women
Open
1 Platonova Kristina 66.58 62.5 @ 54.60
2 Gorlanova Darya 57.21 50 @ 49.90
3 Scherban Alina 49.92 50 @ 59.20
4 Platonova Kseniya 40.04 47.5 @ 74.10
Masters
1 Makhtarova Svetlana 66.41 52.5 @ 54.40
Juniors
1 Shidlovskaya Diana 50.15 45 @ 51.60
2 Yusifova Ekaterina 44.37 40 @ 51.90