Search competitions

Saint Petersburg Open Cup:awpc dl raw

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtDL1DL2DL3DLGCoach
Women
Category 52 kg
1Uglova OlgaT31999Vsevolozhsk50.10809010090102.65Фомичев К.
Category 56 kg
1Abramova YuliyaO1982Vsevolozhsk55.70125130135135141.53
Category 60 kg
1Scherban AlinaO1992Sankt-Peterburg59.20901101109089.86Разумовский Ю.В.
Category 67.5 kg
1Vasilyeva TatyanaO1981Sankt-Peterburg63.109010010010094.87Иванов Т.Б.
Category 75 kg
1Platonova KseniyaO1984Sankt-Peterburg74.10100115120120101.15Смышляев В.
2Gavrilova MargaritaO1986Vsevolozhsk72.3010011512511598.58Фомичев К.
Men
Category 75 kg
1Sharashov SergeyO1980Sosnovyy Bor73.00185195202.5202.5142.30Гудков, Иванов
2Oporkov MikhailO1985Sankt-Peterburg73.50202.5210210202.5141.55
3Kovalenko IvanO1978Sankt-Peterburg74.40180190180124.69
1Laisin BorissM61950Tallinn68.90140150155155175.95
Category 82.5 kg
1Nikitin NikitaT22001Sankt-Peterburg81.00180190200190123.96Никитин П.В.
1Toaka MikhailO1986Sankt-Peterburg79.50200215225215142.03
Category 90 kg
1Markov RuslanJ1996Boksitogorsk86.90200222.5222.5222.5138.88
1Avetisyan VadimO1980Sankt-Peterburg89.70240250260260159.38Фомичев К.
2Savchenko AleksandrO1982Sankt-Peterburg88.20225235225139.23
3Ostapenko AntonO1987Sankt-Peterburg89.60195205215215131.86Аветисян А.
Category 100 kg
1Vasilyev SergeyO1984Sankt-Peterburg93.30202.5210220220132.07Аветисян В.
2Ksenofontov MaksimO1985Vsevolozhsk96.60180180106.24Фомичев К.
1Yakovlev AnatoliyM11973Lodeynoe Pole98.10222.5232.5232.5142.13
Category 110 kg
1Kulishov TimofeyO1985Sankt-Peterburg101.40230240250250144.53
2Ivanov TimofeyO1985Sankt-Peterburg108.40200200222.5200112.96.

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Avetisyan Vadim 159.38 260 @ 89.70
2 Kulishov Timofey 144.53 250 @ 101.40
3 Sharashov Sergey 142.30 202.5 @ 73.00
4 Toaka Mikhail 142.03 215 @ 79.50
5 Oporkov Mikhail 141.55 202.5 @ 73.50
6 Savchenko Aleksandr 139.23 225 @ 88.20
7 Vasilyev Sergey 132.07 220 @ 93.30
8 Ostapenko Anton 131.86 215 @ 89.60
9 Kovalenko Ivan 124.69 180 @ 74.40
10 Ivanov Timofey 112.96 200 @ 108.40
Masters
1 Laisin Boriss 175.95 155 @ 68.90
2 Yakovlev Anatoliy 142.13 232.5 @ 98.10
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Nikitin Nikita 123.96 190 @ 81.00
Juniors
1 Markov Ruslan 138.88 222.5 @ 86.90
Women
Open
1 Abramova Yuliya 141.53 135 @ 55.70
2 Platonova Kseniya 101.15 120 @ 74.10
3 Gavrilova Margarita 98.58 115 @ 72.30
4 Vasilyeva Tatyana 94.87 100 @ 63.10
5 Scherban Alina 89.86 90 @ 59.20
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Uglova Olga 102.65 90 @ 50.10