Search competitions

Sergey Druzhkov Memorial:awpc bp raw

FederationWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
VenueRussia, Vladivostok
Datesep 29 – 30,
Number of lifters117
Added byPete Kravtsov october 9,
ID48774
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPG
Women
Category 48 kg
1Kovalenko AleksandraO1981Vladivostok47.9052.555606070.85
Category 52 kg
1Bobylskikh DarinaJ1996Ussuriysk51.505050555055.81
1Lapinskaya KristinaO1984Vladivostok51.5052.552.55552.558.60
2Timbal ViktoriyaO1993Vladivostok51.8052.5555552.558.33
Category 56 kg
1Kraeva NataliyaO1977Ussuriysk55.1072.57577.577.581.96
2Glazyrina SvetlanaO1985Vladivostok53.40657072.57075.91
3Zolotareva ElenaO1987Partizansk53.805055555053.90
1Kraeva NataliyaM11977Ussuriysk55.1072.57577.577.582.78
Category 60 kg
1Schetinina DinaO1981Vladivostok58.2052.557.5606060.72
Category 67.5 kg
1Tsovbun SofyaT12003Vladivostok63.4067.572.5et175et175et170.88
1Tsovbun SofyaO2003Vladivostok63.4067.572.5757570.88
2Pogodina ElenaO1992Vladivostok67.506065656558.50
Category 75 kg
1Poplavskaya VeraJ1994Vladivostok69.407580ej8580ej70.54
1Orlova YuliyaO1981Vladivostok70.908087.592.592.580.35
Men
Category 56 kg
1Kapitanov EvgeniyT12003Chuguyevka54.30556062.562.557.63
Category 67.5 kg
1Myznik DanilaT22001Vladivostok65.6092.597.5102.597.574.79
1Polovinkin VladlenJ1995Chernigovka64.00105110117.5117.592.13
1Gaevskiy IvanO1989Vladivostok65.80125135142.5135103.28
Yurchik AntonO1993Nakhodka65.70100
1Khan VladimirM41962Partizansk67.50120125130125116.56
Category 75 kg
1Sukhov DanilT22001Nakhodka69.40110117.5120117.585.94
1Dikanov FedorJ1996Vladivostok72.8012012012512588.03
Category 82.5 kg
1Poddubnyy AndreyT31998Vladivostok80.80125127.5135127.583.32
1Loparev DenisO1986Vladivostok80.70145147.515015098.10
2Kakaev VasiliyO1984Khabarovsk77.9014514514514597.15
3Umanskiy AndreyO1987Vladivostok81.5013514514594.21
4Chizhikov ViktorO1980Vladivostok80.1013514514513588.74
5Ershov IlyaO1991Chernigovka81.9013014514513084.20
Category 90 kg
1Arnaut AntonO1992Nakhodka89.10145152.5155152.593.83
2Blyaschuk AleksandrO1981Vladivostok87.80125125132.5132.582.22
1Borovoy RuslanM21973Vladivostok84.707580807550.17
Category 100 kg
1Knyazev VladimirO1980Bolshoy Kamen97.80140150162.5162.595.39
2Nelyubin IvanO1987Vladivostok97.0013014514585.42
1Dobrodeev DenisM21972Vladivostok97.40155162.5162.515597.34
Category 110 kg
1Averyanov AntonO1986Vladivostok105.70162.5167.5172.5172.598.22
2Paska SergeyO1984Vladivostok107.70162.5167.5172.5172.597.62
1Tereschenko VladimirM21970Artem104.3014015015014086.65
1Utenkov IgorM31966Vladivostok106.009010011510066.27
Category 125 kg
1Zinovagin DmitriyO1986Vladivostok114.00180187.5190187.5104.49

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Zinovagin Dmitriy 104.49 187.5 @ 114.00
2 Gaevskiy Ivan 103.28 135 @ 65.80
3 Averyanov Anton 98.22 172.5 @ 105.70
4 Loparev Denis 98.10 150 @ 80.70
5 Paska Sergey 97.62 172.5 @ 107.70
6 Kakaev Vasiliy 97.15 145 @ 77.90
7 Knyazev Vladimir 95.39 162.5 @ 97.80
8 Umanskiy Andrey 94.21 145 @ 81.50
9 Arnaut Anton 93.83 152.5 @ 89.10
10 Chizhikov Viktor 88.74 135 @ 80.10
Masters
1 Khan Vladimir 116.56 125 @ 67.50
2 Dobrodeev Denis 97.34 155 @ 97.40
3 Tereschenko Vladimir 86.65 140 @ 104.30
4 Utenkov Igor 66.27 100 @ 106.00
5 Borovoy Ruslan 50.17 75 @ 84.70
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Sukhov Danil 85.94 117.5 @ 69.40
2 Poddubnyy Andrey 83.32 127.5 @ 80.80
3 Myznik Danila 74.79 97.5 @ 65.60
4 Kapitanov Evgeniy 57.63 62.5 @ 54.30
Juniors
1 Polovinkin Vladlen 92.13 117.5 @ 64.00
2 Dikanov Fedor 88.03 125 @ 72.80
Women
Open
1 Kraeva Nataliya 81.96 77.5 @ 55.10
2 Orlova Yuliya 80.35 92.5 @ 70.90
3 Glazyrina Svetlana 75.91 70 @ 53.40
4 Tsovbun Sofya 70.88 75 @ 63.40
5 Kovalenko Aleksandra 70.85 60 @ 47.90
6 Schetinina Dina 60.72 60 @ 58.20
7 Lapinskaya Kristina 58.60 52.5 @ 51.50
8 Pogodina Elena 58.50 65 @ 67.50
9 Timbal Viktoriya 58.33 52.5 @ 51.80
10 Zolotareva Elena 53.90 50 @ 53.80
Masters
1 Kraeva Nataliya 82.78 77.5 @ 55.10
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Tsovbun Sofya 70.88 75et1 @ 63.40
Juniors
1 Poplavskaya Vera 70.54 80ej @ 69.40
2 Bobylskikh Darina 55.81 50 @ 51.50