Search competitions

Svyatoslav The Brave Cup Open Tournament

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalGCoach
Women
Category 44 kg
1Kryukova EkaterinaT22002Yazykovo43.002520307595.91Соколов А.В.
Kudryavtseva AngelinaT22002Koltubanovskiy43.3040Абросимов С.К.
Category 48 kg
1Guseva EkaterinaT22002Yazykovo48.00402545110129.69Соколов А.В.
1Kudryashova AlenaT32000Sukhodol47.80553057.5142.5168.53Журжий В.А.
Category 52 kg
1Toporova NatalyaT12002Buzuluk50.30603560155176.24Калинин Д.
1Naumova AnastasiyaT22000Borskoe51.2052.537.577.5167.5187.80
2Guseva KristinaT22002Yazykovo51.90403570145160.85Соколов А.В.
1Gorbunova EkaterinaJ1997Borskoe51.9077.552.5110240266.23Соколов Е.С.
1Kalinina TatyanaO1989Buzuluk50.307050105225255.83Калинин Д.
Category 56 kg
1Khvostova SofiyaT12004Buzuluk55.60655090205215.25Калинин Д.
2Schetinina ViktoriyaT12003Koltubanovskiy55.40603570165173.75Абросимов С.К.
3Kozhevnikova ViolettaT12003Koltubanovskiy54.80653060155164.64Абросимов С.К.
1Khamidulova AlenaT22001Buzuluk53.409055115260281.94Калинин Д.
1Ivanova ElenaO1981Buzuluk55.8077.542.5115235246.02Калинин Д.
Category 60 kg
1Burukhina VeronikaT22001Koltubanovskiy56.1082.54580207.5216.30Абросимов С.К.
2Vergun EkaterinaT22000Borskoe59.9067.537.592.5197.5195.31
Kaleeva ZhannaJ1997Buzuluk59.3060Хван А.В.
Category 67.5 kg
1Nefedova AlenaT12003Koltubanovskiy63.2082.537.587.5207.5196.61Абросимов С.К.
1Fomina DaryaT32000Borskoe63.70453070145136.53
1Sokolova AnastasiyaO1986Borskoe65.006042.590192.5178.39Соколов А.В.
Category 75 kg
1Fedoseeva ElenaT22000Buzuluk68.3010042.5115257.5229.61Калинин Д.
2Polyachkova MariyaT22000Borskoe74.509037.5107.5235197.38
1Kashirskaya MariyaO1987Buzuluk72.1010065135300257.61Хван А.В.
Men
Category 52 kg
1Shorstkin AndreyT12003Koltubanovskiy49.70755590220223.70Абросимов С.К.
2Erokhin DmitriyT12002Borskoe51.90755590220213.07Соколов Е.С.
3Ermolaev AntonT12004Buzuluk48.70454060145150.93Калинин Д.
4Yarygin GrigoriyT12003Yazykovo45.3042.532.560135153.12Соколов А.В.
5Yarygin KonstantinT12005Yazykovo46.80353550120130.88Соколов А.В.
Category 56 kg
1Pupelin AleksandrT12003Buzuluk55.308562.5122.5270244.16Калинин Д.
2Shishkanov ArkadiyT12003Yazykovo52.10453560140135.00Соколов А.В.
3Kharkov IlyaT12003Yazykovo52.80403555130123.54Соколов А.В.
4Safronov SemenT12004Yazykovo52.104032.550122.5118.13Соколов А.В.
Category 60 kg
1Korenskikh AntonT12004Buzuluk59.608050110240201.19Калинин Д.
2Poverennykh NikitaT12002Borskoe56.10503555140124.74Соколов Е.С.
3Sokolov DmitriyT12008Borskoe57.204037.545122.5106.99
1Afanasyev NikitaT22001Buzuluk59.3013585170390328.58Паровой В.
2Chernykh ViktorT22001Koltubanovskiy57.10107.565135307.5269.03Абросимов С.К.
3Garshin OlegT22001Borskoe59.9010570115290241.92Соколов Е.С.
4Ryzhkov MikhailT22001Koltubanovskiy59.8010060115275229.79Абросимов С.К.
5Dianov AntonT22002Borskoe59.8067.550105222.5185.92Соколов Е.С.
1Chikunov AndreyJ1995Buzuluk59.508065135280235.09Калинин Д.
Category 67.5 kg
1Zalalitdinov DaniilT12002Buzuluk62.409062.5120272.5218.68Калинин Д.
2Dakhno ArtemT12004Buzuluk61.309055120265216.21Калинин Д.
3Morkovin SergeyT12003Borskoe67.208560115260195.34Соколов Е.С.
1Sharkaev IlnurT22000Borskoe67.1012095150365274.55
2Yurezhev NikitaT22001Borskoe66.1011070147.5327.5249.56Соколов Е.С.
3Gorb RuslanT22002Koltubanovskiy65.7010065135300229.80Абросимов С.К.
4Porokhov DaniilT22001Buzuluk61.90605085195157.64Хван А.В.
1Kukhta YaroslavJ1997Buzuluk67.4011082.5160352.5264.16Калинин Д.
1Merkulov ValeriyM21969Buzuluk67.0011092.5185387.5324.80Калинин Д.
Category 75 kg
1Gubarev AntonT12002Borskoe70.5010082.5142.5325234.68Соколов Е.С.
2Plyashechnik SvyatoslavT12003Koltubanovskiy74.3010077.5100277.5192.42Абросимов С.К.
3Lunev SergeyT12002Yazykovo72.407562.595232.5164.40Соколов А.В.
4Nazarov DanilT12003Buzuluk72.20704595210148.81Калинин Д.
1Ledovskikh MaksimT22002Otradnyy74.1015085180415288.30
2Illarionov VladislavT22000Borskoe74.60125107.5150382.5264.42Соколов Е.С.
3Dyrda MaksimT22000Borskoe67.907075125270201.07Соколов Е.С.
1Lipanin ArtemT31999Buzuluk69.80150110185445323.92Калинин Д.
2Lavrik AlekseyT32000Buzuluk71.5014092.5185417.5298.10Калинин Д.
1Andreev AleksandrO1992Yazykovo74.50170112.5180462.5320.05Соколов А.В.
2Surshkov IgorO1983Koltubanovskiy69.1012585135345253.23Абросимов С.К.
Category 82.5 kg
1Dvurechenskiy AndreyT22000Borskoe82.3017090240500322.80Соколов Е.С.
2Ryzhkov VladimirT22000Buzuluk79.60145105190440290.40Калинин Д.
1Dorovskikh VyacheslavJ1995Neftegorsk79.50180120240540356.72Глухов Д.
1Overchenko IgorO1992Buzuluk78.50145127.5190462.5308.21Калинин Д.
2Sharipov FanisO1981Buzuluk82.5014095200435280.40Хван А.В.
3Romanenko VadimO1989Buzuluk79.7012590160375247.31Калинин Д.
4Pozhidaev IlyaO1990Buzuluk81.60117.585165367.5238.58Хван А.В.
1Ermolaev VadimM11976Buzuluk79.50150105190445299.85Калинин Д.
Category 90 kg
1Shigoderkin DmitriyT12002Koltubanovskiy85.8012595140360226.44Абросимов С.К.
1Dolzhenkov DanilT22000Buzuluk86.4014597.5190432.5270.87Калинин Д.
2Filippovskikh OlegT22002Buzuluk88.6013592.5170397.5245.38Калинин Д.
1Klimenko MatveyT31998Buzuluk85.90162.5125200487.5306.44Калинин Д.
2Sokolovskiy KirillT32000Otradnyy89.6013090195415254.52
1Rykov AleksandrJ1994Neftegorsk89.60185140220545334.25Горяйнов Н.
1Drebnev VitaliyM11977Buzuluk87.10167.5122.5225515321.05Хван А.В.
Category 100 kg
1Kutyga EgorT22001Borskoe90.30135100170405247.37Соколов Е.С.
1Stoyakin DmitriyJ1994Buzuluk94.30140120230490292.58Калинин Д.
1Lavrentyev EvgeniyO1990Buzuluk99.20220165230615358.73Калинин Д.
Category 110 kg
1Vasilyev MaksimT31999Borskoe101.00177.5150185512.5296.69Соколов Е.С.
1Goryaynov NikolayJ1995Otradnyy104.50220172.5275667.5381.54Сапунов И.
1Solomonov NikolayO1983Buzuluk101.50155130170455262.90Калинин Д.
Category 125 kg
1Levin DmitriyO1979Buzuluk119.7011095190395217.76Калинин Д.

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Lavrentyev Evgeniy 358.73 615 @ 99.20
2 Andreev Aleksandr 320.05 462.5 @ 74.50
3 Overchenko Igor 308.21 462.5 @ 78.50
4 Sharipov Fanis 280.40 435 @ 82.50
5 Solomonov Nikolay 262.90 455 @ 101.50
6 Surshkov Igor 253.23 345 @ 69.10
7 Romanenko Vadim 247.31 375 @ 79.70
8 Pozhidaev Ilya 238.58 367.5 @ 81.60
9 Levin Dmitriy 217.76 395 @ 119.70
Masters
1 Merkulov Valeriy 324.80 387.5 @ 67.00
2 Drebnev Vitaliy 321.05 515 @ 87.10
3 Ermolaev Vadim 299.85 445 @ 79.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Afanasyev Nikita 328.58 390 @ 59.30
2 Lipanin Artem 323.92 445 @ 69.80
3 Dvurechenskiy Andrey 322.80 500 @ 82.30
4 Klimenko Matvey 306.44 487.5 @ 85.90
5 Lavrik Aleksey 298.10 417.5 @ 71.50
6 Vasilyev Maksim 296.69 512.5 @ 101.00
7 Ryzhkov Vladimir 290.40 440 @ 79.60
8 Ledovskikh Maksim 288.30 415 @ 74.10
9 Sharkaev Ilnur 274.55 365 @ 67.10
10 Dolzhenkov Danil 270.87 432.5 @ 86.40
Juniors
1 Goryaynov Nikolay 381.54 667.5 @ 104.50
2 Dorovskikh Vyacheslav 356.72 540 @ 79.50
3 Rykov Aleksandr 334.25 545 @ 89.60
4 Stoyakin Dmitriy 292.58 490 @ 94.30
5 Kukhta Yaroslav 264.16 352.5 @ 67.40
6 Chikunov Andrey 235.09 280 @ 59.50
Women
Open
1 Kashirskaya Mariya 257.61 300 @ 72.10
2 Kalinina Tatyana 255.83 225 @ 50.30
3 Ivanova Elena 246.02 235 @ 55.80
4 Sokolova Anastasiya 178.39 192.5 @ 65.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Khamidulova Alena 281.94 260 @ 53.40
2 Fedoseeva Elena 229.61 257.5 @ 68.30
3 Burukhina Veronika 216.30 207.5 @ 56.10
4 Khvostova Sofiya 215.25 205 @ 55.60
5 Polyachkova Mariya 197.38 235 @ 74.50
6 Nefedova Alena 196.61 207.5 @ 63.20
7 Vergun Ekaterina 195.31 197.5 @ 59.90
8 Naumova Anastasiya 187.80 167.5 @ 51.20
9 Toporova Natalya 176.24 155 @ 50.30
10 Schetinina Viktoriya 173.75 165 @ 55.40
Juniors
1 Gorbunova Ekaterina 266.23 240 @ 51.90