Search competitions

World Cup:awpc bp raw

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPGCoach
Women
Category 44 kg
Shah BhavnaO1976India42.7025
Shah BhavnaM11976India42.7025
Category 48 kg
1Babaeva TatyanaO2000Chelyabinsk48.0065wt37070wt370wt382.53
Category 52 kg
1Polyakova NinaO1989Moscow51.305055555055.98
Bachmaga OlgaO1985Moscow50.7072.577.577.5
Category 56 kg
1Sergeeva OlgaO1993Odintsovo55.6057.562.56562.565.63
2Verenikina MariyaO1985Moscow55.6062.562.562.562.565.63
3Smirnova LyubovO1999Moscow52.6042.54547.54549.39
Category 60 kg
1Chinchiley AnastasiyaJ1997Solnechnogorsk58.6052.557.56057.557.87
1Orlova MariyaO1986Moscow57.6032.537.537.532.533.17
Category 67.5 kg
1Koroleva SofiyaT22001Lytkarino63.805560656056.42
1Mindlina AnastasiyaJ1996Zelenograd65.308587.59087.580.79
1Lukyanova MarinaO1972Moscow65.2097.5102.5105102.594.75
1Makarova YuliyaM21969Solnechnogorsk65.10707577.57577.26
Category 75 kg
1Suntsova MarinaO1985Zheleznodorozhnyy72.3062.567.5707060.00
2Niktieva MarinaO1988Moscow69.504550504539.64
Men
Category 52 kg
1Korobeynikov NikitaT12006Yekaterinbourg40.0047.55052.55066.22
Category 60 kg
1Kuznetsov AleksandrO1993Moscow59.20130130132.5130109.71
2Bekov AbbosO1993Moscow60.00110115117.5117.597.85
Category 67.5 kg
1Ungakov GrigoriyT12003Yekaterinbourg62.907075808063.72
2Bogomaz DaniilT12004Matveev Kurgan62.0057.562.562.557.546.42
1Zakharov EvgeniyO1990Moscow67.20127.5142.5145142.5107.06
2Nudnyy IvanO1993Zheleznodorozhnyy67.00130142.5142.513097.90
3Chubatyy EvgeniyO1990Balashikha65.40105107.511011084.60
4Shentsev DenisO1988Moscow66.7082.585908564.27
Category 75 kg
1Zalozhnev KirillJ1998Yekaterinbourg72.70117.512012512084.59Litvinov S.
1Gurtovoy MaksimO1984Moscow72.20125135137.5137.597.43
2Karpov IvanO1987Moscow73.2012013513513594.66
3Deev AleksandrO1986Vidnoe74.5012513013513593.42
4Mokrushin SergeyO1984Moscow74.60122.513514013593.33
5Volikov AleksandrO1989Moscow72.60120127.5135127.589.96
6Yushin VladimirO1993Khimki72.20105112.5117.5112.579.72Daniyelyan S.
Sivkov ArtashesO1982Moscow73.80115117.5117.5
Category 82.5 kg
1Gurkovskiy SergeyO1990Moscow81.50150155160160103.95
2Kasatkin DmitriyO1981Ryazan80.0013514514514595.38
3Rogachev IgorO1994Moscow82.00140145147.514593.83
4Silivinets VladimirO1986Moscow81.4014014014014091.04
5Avdonin DenisO1990Moscow81.00137.5145145137.589.71
6Izmaylov RenatO1993Moscow80.4013514014013588.52
7Golubotskikh PavelO1985Moscow80.50127.5132.513513588.43
8Buslaev SergeyO1991Zheleznodorozhnyy81.10122.5122.5127.5122.579.85
9Sergeev DmitriyO1987Moscow80.90120125127.512078.35
10Martsenyuk IvanO1988Moscow81.10120127.5127.512078.22
1Afonin MaksimM11975Moscow80.2011012012512081.25
1Evlashev DmitriyM31967Nizhniy Novgorod78.50107.5107.5120107.582.17
Category 90 kg
1Marian Samir-AleksandruJ1998Moldova89.90132.5142.5152.5152.593.36
2Gursimran SinghJ1998India90.00117.5117.5127.5127.578.02
1Strizhakov IliyaO1994Almaty88.7014014014514589.45
2Kamshilin DmitriyO1984Moscow89.70137.5142.5145142.587.35
3Sukharev IgorO1989Fryazino88.60132.5137.5140137.584.88
4Osipov DavidO1994Moscow88.2012513514513583.54
5Markin DaniilO1990Moscow87.50132.5132.5152.5132.582.38
6Sverdlov DmitriyO1990Tver88.30120127.5132.5127.578.85
7Bastamov VladimirO1988Lytkarino88.1011512512511571.21
Rachkov AlekseyO1984Moscow88.70152.5152.5152.5
Solovyev EvgeniyO1989Moscow89.30125125125
1Volkov VyacheslavM21971Zelenograd90.00162.5172.5180180120.83
1Sorokin GennadiyM41959Moscow89.80145152.5152.5145116.81
Category 100 kg
1Serdyukov IvanJ1995Moscow100.0016517018517098.82
2Izmaylov RuslanJ1997Moscow97.50145150152.515088.17
1Makarkin AndreyO1980Moscow99.30185192.5197.5192.5112.25
2Smorodinov YuriyO1982Novovoronezh98.10155162.5167.5167.598.17
3Babenkov AndreyO1991Moscow91.7013014015014084.81
1Pigrov SergeyM11978Moscow95.30157.5160162.5162.596.53
2Serov AleksandrM11974Moscow97.9014515516015594.85
3Kondrushin AndreyM11976Nizhniy Novgorod94.00145150157.515091.49
4Lebedev IgorM11977Moscow97.9013514515514585.92
1Lileev AlekseyM21972Lytkarino98.6014015015515596.81
1Nagaybakov MikhailM61953Kazakhstan95.8010511011096.46
Category 110 kg
1Korneev IgorO1981Moscow106.4015015515515588.06
1Markov AlekseyM11977Moscow106.6014014515015086.02
1Gruntov ViktorM21972Khimki107.00170180185185112.05
Category 125 kg
1Bezpalenko ArtemO1990Moscow111.80175190195190106.42
2Seleznev VladimirO1977Odintsovo123.60180187.5187.518098.48
3Popov ArthurO1993Estonia122.50165175177.5177.597.32
4Korzinkin VadimO1983Moscow119.40165172.5175172.595.13
1Seleznev VladimirM11977Odintsovo123.60180187.5187.518099.46
2Gnezdilov SergeyM11974Novovoronezh116.0016517017016595.53
1Bychkov IgorM21970Moscow116.40170172.5175175106.49
Bogomaz PetrM51957Matveev Kurgan122.00170170170Gunyashev A.N.
Category 140 kg
1Belikov AlekseyM11977Nizhniy Novgorod137.50175182.5187.5187.5100.99

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Makarkin Andrey 112.25 192.5 @ 99.30
2 Kuznetsov Aleksandr 109.71 130 @ 59.20
3 Zakharov Evgeniy 107.06 142.5 @ 67.20
4 Bezpalenko Artem 106.42 190 @ 111.80
5 Gurkovskiy Sergey 103.95 160 @ 81.50
6 Seleznev Vladimir 98.48 180 @ 123.60
7 Smorodinov Yuriy 98.17 167.5 @ 98.10
8 Nudnyy Ivan 97.90 130 @ 67.00
9 Bekov Abbos 97.85 117.5 @ 60.00
10 Gurtovoy Maksim 97.43 137.5 @ 72.20
Masters
1 Volkov Vyacheslav 120.83 180 @ 90.00
2 Sorokin Gennadiy 116.81 145 @ 89.80
3 Gruntov Viktor 112.05 185 @ 107.00
4 Bychkov Igor 106.49 175 @ 116.40
5 Belikov Aleksey 100.99 187.5 @ 137.50
6 Seleznev Vladimir 99.46 180 @ 123.60
7 Lileev Aleksey 96.81 155 @ 98.60
8 Pigrov Sergey 96.53 162.5 @ 95.30
9 Nagaybakov Mikhail 96.46 110 @ 95.80
10 Gnezdilov Sergey 95.53 165 @ 116.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Korobeynikov Nikita 66.22 50 @ 40.00
2 Ungakov Grigoriy 63.72 80 @ 62.90
3 Bogomaz Daniil 46.42 57.5 @ 62.00
Juniors
1 Serdyukov Ivan 98.82 170 @ 100.00
2 Marian Samir-Aleksandru 93.36 152.5 @ 89.90
3 Izmaylov Ruslan 88.17 150 @ 97.50
4 Zalozhnev Kirill 84.59 120 @ 72.70
5 Gursimran Singh 78.02 127.5 @ 90.00
Women
Open
1 Lukyanova Marina 94.75 102.5 @ 65.20
2 Babaeva Tatyana 82.53 70wt3 @ 48.00
3 Sergeeva Olga 65.63 62.5 @ 55.60
4 Verenikina Mariya 65.63 62.5 @ 55.60
5 Suntsova Marina 60.00 70 @ 72.30
6 Polyakova Nina 55.98 50 @ 51.30
7 Smirnova Lyubov 49.39 45 @ 52.60
8 Niktieva Marina 39.64 45 @ 69.50
9 Orlova Mariya 33.17 32.5 @ 57.60
Masters
1 Makarova Yuliya 77.26 75 @ 65.10
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Koroleva Sofiya 56.42 60 @ 63.80
Juniors
1 Mindlina Anastasiya 80.79 87.5 @ 65.30
2 Chinchiley Anastasiya 57.87 57.5 @ 58.60