Search competitions

World Cup:awpc bp raw

 PlLifterGenderWt clsAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPGCoach
1Korobeynikov Nikitamale52T12006Yekaterinbourg40.0047.55052.55066.22
1Ungakov Grigoriymale67.5T12003Yekaterinbourg62.907075808063.72
2Bogomaz Daniilmale67.5T12004Matveev Kurgan62.0057.562.562.557.546.42
1Koroleva Sofiyafemale67.5T22001Lytkarino63.805560656056.42
1Chinchiley Anastasiyafemale60J1997Solnechnogorsk58.6052.557.56057.557.87
1Mindlina Anastasiyafemale67.5J1996Zelenograd65.308587.59087.580.79
1Zalozhnev Kirillmale75J1998Yekaterinbourg72.70117.512012512084.59Litvinov S.
1Marian Samir-Aleksandrumale90J1998Moldova89.90132.5142.5152.5152.593.36
2Gursimran Singhmale90J1998India90.00117.5117.5127.5127.578.02
1Serdyukov Ivanmale100J1995Moscow100.0016517018517098.82
2Izmaylov Ruslanmale100J1997Moscow97.50145150152.515088.17
Shah Bhavnafemale44O1976India42.7025
1Babaeva Tatyanafemale48O2000Chelyabinsk48.0065wt37070wt370wt382.53
1Polyakova Ninafemale52O1989Moscow51.305055555055.98
Bachmaga Olgafemale52O1985Moscow50.7072.577.577.5
1Sergeeva Olgafemale56O1993Odintsovo55.6057.562.56562.565.63
2Verenikina Mariyafemale56O1985Moscow55.6062.562.562.562.565.63
3Smirnova Lyubovfemale56O1999Moscow52.6042.54547.54549.39
1Orlova Mariyafemale60O1986Moscow57.6032.537.537.532.533.17
1Lukyanova Marinafemale67.5O1972Moscow65.2097.5102.5105102.594.75
1Suntsova Marinafemale75O1985Zheleznodorozhnyy72.3062.567.5707060.00
2Niktieva Marinafemale75O1988Moscow69.504550504539.64
1Kuznetsov Aleksandrmale60O1993Moscow59.20130130132.5130109.71
2Bekov Abbosmale60O1993Moscow60.00110115117.5117.597.85
1Zakharov Evgeniymale67.5O1990Moscow67.20127.5142.5145142.5107.06
2Nudnyy Ivanmale67.5O1993Zheleznodorozhnyy67.00130142.5142.513097.90
3Chubatyy Evgeniymale67.5O1990Balashikha65.40105107.511011084.60
4Shentsev Denismale67.5O1988Moscow66.7082.585908564.27
1Gurtovoy Maksimmale75O1984Moscow72.20125135137.5137.597.43
2Karpov Ivanmale75O1987Moscow73.2012013513513594.66
3Deev Aleksandrmale75O1986Vidnoe74.5012513013513593.42
4Mokrushin Sergeymale75O1984Moscow74.60122.513514013593.33
5Volikov Aleksandrmale75O1989Moscow72.60120127.5135127.589.96
6Yushin Vladimirmale75O1993Khimki72.20105112.5117.5112.579.72Daniyelyan S.
Sivkov Artashesmale75O1982Moscow73.80115117.5117.5
1Gurkovskiy Sergeymale82.5O1990Moscow81.50150155160160103.95
2Kasatkin Dmitriymale82.5O1981Ryazan80.0013514514514595.38
3Rogachev Igormale82.5O1994Moscow82.00140145147.514593.83
4Silivinets Vladimirmale82.5O1986Moscow81.4014014014014091.04
5Avdonin Denismale82.5O1990Moscow81.00137.5145145137.589.71
6Izmaylov Renatmale82.5O1993Moscow80.4013514014013588.52
7Golubotskikh Pavelmale82.5O1985Moscow80.50127.5132.513513588.43
8Buslaev Sergeymale82.5O1991Zheleznodorozhnyy81.10122.5122.5127.5122.579.85
9Sergeev Dmitriymale82.5O1987Moscow80.90120125127.512078.35
10Martsenyuk Ivanmale82.5O1988Moscow81.10120127.5127.512078.22
1Strizhakov Iliyamale90O1994Almaty88.7014014014514589.45
2Kamshilin Dmitriymale90O1984Moscow89.70137.5142.5145142.587.35
3Sukharev Igormale90O1989Fryazino88.60132.5137.5140137.584.88
4Osipov Davidmale90O1994Moscow88.2012513514513583.54
5Markin Daniilmale90O1990Moscow87.50132.5132.5152.5132.582.38
6Sverdlov Dmitriymale90O1990Tver88.30120127.5132.5127.578.85
7Bastamov Vladimirmale90O1988Lytkarino88.1011512512511571.21
Rachkov Alekseymale90O1984Moscow88.70152.5152.5152.5
Solovyev Evgeniymale90O1989Moscow89.30125125125
1Makarkin Andreymale100O1980Moscow99.30185192.5197.5192.5112.25
2Smorodinov Yuriymale100O1982Novovoronezh98.10155162.5167.5167.598.17
3Babenkov Andreymale100O1991Moscow91.7013014015014084.81
1Korneev Igormale110O1981Moscow106.4015015515515588.06
1Bezpalenko Artemmale125O1990Moscow111.80175190195190106.42
2Seleznev Vladimirmale125O1977Odintsovo123.60180187.5187.518098.48
3Popov Arthurmale125O1993Estonia122.50165175177.5177.597.32
4Korzinkin Vadimmale125O1983Moscow119.40165172.5175172.595.13
Shah Bhavnafemale44M11976India42.7025
1Afonin Maksimmale82.5M11975Moscow80.2011012012512081.25
1Pigrov Sergeymale100M11978Moscow95.30157.5160162.5162.596.53
2Serov Aleksandrmale100M11974Moscow97.9014515516015594.85
3Kondrushin Andreymale100M11976Nizhniy Novgorod94.00145150157.515091.49
4Lebedev Igormale100M11977Moscow97.9013514515514585.92
1Markov Alekseymale110M11977Moscow106.6014014515015086.02
1Seleznev Vladimirmale125M11977Odintsovo123.60180187.5187.518099.46
2Gnezdilov Sergeymale125M11974Novovoronezh116.0016517017016595.53
1Belikov Alekseymale140M11977Nizhniy Novgorod137.50175182.5187.5187.5100.99
1Makarova Yuliyafemale67.5M21969Solnechnogorsk65.10707577.57577.26
1Volkov Vyacheslavmale90M21971Zelenograd90.00162.5172.5180180120.83
1Lileev Alekseymale100M21972Lytkarino98.6014015015515596.81
1Gruntov Viktormale110M21972Khimki107.00170180185185112.05
1Bychkov Igormale125M21970Moscow116.40170172.5175175106.49
1Evlashev Dmitriymale82.5M31967Nizhniy Novgorod78.50107.5107.5120107.582.17
1Sorokin Gennadiymale90M41959Moscow89.80145152.5152.5145116.81
Bogomaz Petrmale125M51957Matveev Kurgan122.00170170170Gunyashev A.N.
1Nagaybakov Mikhailmale100M61953Kazakhstan95.8010511011096.46

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Makarkin Andrey 112.25 192.5 @ 99.30
2 Kuznetsov Aleksandr 109.71 130 @ 59.20
3 Zakharov Evgeniy 107.06 142.5 @ 67.20
4 Bezpalenko Artem 106.42 190 @ 111.80
5 Gurkovskiy Sergey 103.95 160 @ 81.50
6 Seleznev Vladimir 98.48 180 @ 123.60
7 Smorodinov Yuriy 98.17 167.5 @ 98.10
8 Nudnyy Ivan 97.90 130 @ 67.00
9 Bekov Abbos 97.85 117.5 @ 60.00
10 Gurtovoy Maksim 97.43 137.5 @ 72.20
Masters
1 Volkov Vyacheslav 120.83 180 @ 90.00
2 Sorokin Gennadiy 116.81 145 @ 89.80
3 Gruntov Viktor 112.05 185 @ 107.00
4 Bychkov Igor 106.49 175 @ 116.40
5 Belikov Aleksey 100.99 187.5 @ 137.50
6 Seleznev Vladimir 99.46 180 @ 123.60
7 Lileev Aleksey 96.81 155 @ 98.60
8 Pigrov Sergey 96.53 162.5 @ 95.30
9 Nagaybakov Mikhail 96.46 110 @ 95.80
10 Gnezdilov Sergey 95.53 165 @ 116.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Korobeynikov Nikita 66.22 50 @ 40.00
2 Ungakov Grigoriy 63.72 80 @ 62.90
3 Bogomaz Daniil 46.42 57.5 @ 62.00
Juniors
1 Serdyukov Ivan 98.82 170 @ 100.00
2 Marian Samir-Aleksandru 93.36 152.5 @ 89.90
3 Izmaylov Ruslan 88.17 150 @ 97.50
4 Zalozhnev Kirill 84.59 120 @ 72.70
5 Gursimran Singh 78.02 127.5 @ 90.00
Women
Open
1 Lukyanova Marina 94.75 102.5 @ 65.20
2 Babaeva Tatyana 82.53 70wt3 @ 48.00
3 Sergeeva Olga 65.63 62.5 @ 55.60
4 Verenikina Mariya 65.63 62.5 @ 55.60
5 Suntsova Marina 60.00 70 @ 72.30
6 Polyakova Nina 55.98 50 @ 51.30
7 Smirnova Lyubov 49.39 45 @ 52.60
8 Niktieva Marina 39.64 45 @ 69.50
9 Orlova Mariya 33.17 32.5 @ 57.60
Masters
1 Makarova Yuliya 77.26 75 @ 65.10
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Koroleva Sofiya 56.42 60 @ 63.80
Juniors
1 Mindlina Anastasiya 80.79 87.5 @ 65.30
2 Chinchiley Anastasiya 57.87 57.5 @ 58.60