Cremlin Cup

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
Location
Moscow
Date
22 sep 2019
Number of participants
59
ID
59301
Views
79
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Mostovaya Mariya O 1985 Khimki 55.00 65.0
67.5
70.0
67.5
71.49
2
Kontar Inessa O 1980 Moscow 53.90 62.5
67.5
67.5
62.5
67.28
3
Martynova Darya O 1989 Moscow 53.60 32.5
37.5
37.5
32.5
35.14
Category 60 kg
1
Krymskaya Yuliya O 1984 Moscow 58.60 52.5
57.5
62.5
57.5
57.87 Сидоров Василий
Category 67.5 kg
1
Tatarintseva Kristina J 1995 Moscow 64.80 65.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
60.38
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kuzenkin Filipp T2 2003 Zelenograd 63.50 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
71.07
1
Kantsurov Sergey O 1991 Moscow 67.10 120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
97.79
2
Bagrov Anton O 1993 Golitsyno 67.30 125.0
127.5
130.0
127.5
95.66
Category 75 kg
1
Butsnov Ilya T2 2002 Chekhov 69.30 80.0
85.0
95.0
85.0
62.24
1
Cherepov Leonid O 1990 Moscow 73.40 120.0
135.0
137.5
137.5
96.22
2
Salishev Maksim O 1993 Moscow 74.60 135.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
95.05
3
Gurtovoy Maksim O 1984 Moscow 73.40 125.0
130.0
137.5
130.0
90.97
4
Semenchenko Ilya O 1990 Fryazino 72.80 105.0
117.5
120.0
117.5
82.74
5
Gorokhov O 1993 Moscow 72.30 90.0
95.0
105.0
95.0
67.25
Category 82.5 kg
1
Pogosov Aleksandr T2 2002 Moscow 77.20 60.0
65.0
72.5
72.5
48.89
1
Ilchenko Maksim O 1989 Moscow 82.00 145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
97.07
2
Alekseev Vladislav O 1990 Moscow 81.10 127.5
127.5
127.5
83.10
-
Pravdin Viktor O 1987 Moscow 78.80 127.5
127.5
127.5
1
Saenkov Vladimir M4 1959 Moscow 81.30 137.5
145.0
145.0
137.5
119.91
Category 90 kg
1
Biryukov Nikita O 1992 Zelenograd 88.90 155.0
157.5
157.5
97.04
2
Shatov Anton O 1986 Kaluga 84.50 145.0
152.5
145.0
92.06
3
Boykov Nikita O 1989 Moscow 87.60 125.0
132.5
132.5
82.32
-
Aptekar Maksim O 1995 Moscow 86.70 120.0
120.0
120.0
Category 100 kg
1
Pletnev Matvey T3 2000 Moscow 98.40 110.0
110.0
117.5
117.5
68.77
1
Sokolov Viktor O 1989 Moscow 96.50 170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
100.39
2
Barsukov Evgeniy O 1990 Odintsovo 95.40 140.0
162.5
162.5
140.0
83.13
1
Brytkov Danil M1 1978 Moscow 96.60 145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
86.43
1
Kopylov Andrey M2 1973 Moscow 97.90 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
72.06
1
Khorkhordin Igor M5 1968 Moscow 91.40 155.0
160.0
160.0
Category 110 kg
-
Maksimov Oleg O 1985 Schyokino 106.90 160.0
160.0
167.5
-
Tyutchev Sergey M4 1964 Elektrostal 107.60 140.0
Category 125 kg
1
Bocharnikov Vadim O 1986 Zelenograd 111.80 205.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
126.02
1
Bychkov Igor M2 1970 Moscow 117.20 170.0
172.5
177.5
177.5
109.41