Search competitions

Russia Open Championships

FederationWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
VenueRussia, Novosibirsk
Datemar 29 – 30,
Number of lifters130
Added byPete Kravtsov april 11,
ID53379
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalGCoach
Women
Category 52 kg
1Alekseenko ZhannaO1989Novosibirsk50.606542.580187.5212.19Мордвинов С.
1Yarotskaya NatalyaM41963Novosibirsk51.5085em452.5em4100nm4237.5em4324.72Исаков А.Г.
Category 56 kg
1Berg MarinaO1988Novosibirsk55.90804595220229.99Сокушев В.А.
Category 60 kg
1Yumasheva OlgaO1990Novosibirsk59.509555120270268.46Исаков А.Г.
Category 67.5 kg
1Golikova EvgeniyaO1991Novosibirsk66.9011067.5117.5295267.27Бакарев С.
2Markovich AnastasiyaO1989Novosibirsk66.50754587.5207.5188.87Михайлов П.
Men
Category 56 kg
1Isaev VladimirT22001Nizhniy Novgorod53.8011072.5130312.5291.00Лях Е.
Category 67.5 kg
1Eliashvili RostislavT22002Bugotak62.10857590250201.53Новиков
Category 75 kg
1Alimov TimurT32000Novosibirsk70.75155120170445320.44Исаков А.Г.
1Adov ArtemO1987Novosibirsk74.50150105190445307.94Иванов А.
Category 82.5 kg
1Vershinin GeorgiyO1988Novosibirsk79.40225170265660436.39Исаков А.Г.
2Bryukhov AlekseyO1987Novosibirsk81.45140115180435282.75Исаков А.Г.
Category 90 kg
1Falaleev IvanT22001Novosibirsk89.8012595145365223.60Мордвинов
Category 100 kg
1Nikolaev ValentinT31999Novosibirsk100.00165147.5200512.5297.92Исаков А.Г.
1Antonov IlyaO1987Novosibirsk98.30205157.5240602.5352.82
2Misyul EvgeniyO1989Pavlodar99.80185137.5210532.5309.81
1Klepalchenko AleksandrM81944Omsk97.60125em885em8155em8365em8393.49Поливанов В.
Category 110 kg
1Kovalenko AlekseyO1996Novosibirsk108.60210175255640361.28
2Shimolin RomanO1990Novosibirsk103.40215145260620355.76Бобров
3Pakhomov AlekseyO1991Omsk107.20205120225550311.69Гончаренко С.
Category 125 kg
1Polivanov VladimirM41963Omsk122.80180160240580396.03

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Vershinin Georgiy 436.39 660 @ 79.40
2 Kovalenko Aleksey 361.28 640 @ 108.60
3 Shimolin Roman 355.76 620 @ 103.40
4 Antonov Ilya 352.82 602.5 @ 98.30
5 Pakhomov Aleksey 311.69 550 @ 107.20
6 Misyul Evgeniy 309.81 532.5 @ 99.80
7 Adov Artem 307.94 445 @ 74.50
8 Bryukhov Aleksey 282.75 435 @ 81.45
Masters
1 Polivanov Vladimir 396.03 580 @ 122.80
2 Klepalchenko Aleksandr 393.49 365em8 @ 97.60
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Alimov Timur 320.44 445 @ 70.75
2 Nikolaev Valentin 297.92 512.5 @ 100.00
3 Isaev Vladimir 291.00 312.5 @ 53.80
4 Falaleev Ivan 223.60 365 @ 89.80
5 Eliashvili Rostislav 201.53 250 @ 62.10
Women
Open
1 Yumasheva Olga 268.46 270 @ 59.50
2 Golikova Evgeniya 267.27 295 @ 66.90
3 Berg Marina 229.99 220 @ 55.90
4 Alekseenko Zhanna 212.19 187.5 @ 50.60
5 Markovich Anastasiya 188.87 207.5 @ 66.50
Masters
1 Yarotskaya Natalya 324.72 237.5em4 @ 51.50