Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Southern Outpost Open Tournament

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
Location
Rostov-na-Donu
Date
10 feb 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
95
ID
51793
Views
606
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 26 feb 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Kozar Yuliya O 1985 Novocherkassk 46.60 70.0
77.5
80.0
80.0
80.0
45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
90.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
227.5
274.32 Пахучий Александр
Category 52 kg
1
Kharchenko Aleksandra O 1986 Rostov-na-Donu 51.30 92.5
97.5
97.5
92.5
92.5
57.5
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
100.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
265.0
296.67 Филипов А.В.
2
Lymar Yuliya O 1991 Novocherkassk 51.90 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
110.0
122.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
262.5
291.19 Пахучий Александр
Category 56 kg
1
Chabannaya Yuliya O 1986 Novocherkassk 54.70 80.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
87.5
50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
125.0
132.5
135.0
132.5
132.5
272.5
289.89 Пахучий Александр
Category 67.5 kg
1
Pyatygina Svetlana O 1986 Rostov-na-Donu 66.50 110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
70.0
77.5
77.5
70.0
70.0
120.0
130.0
142.5
130.0
130.0
320.0
291.26 Пятыгин А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Pakhuchiy Daniil T2 2001 Novocherkassk 74.10 155.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
160.0
180.0
200.0
180.0
180.0
455.0
316.09 Пахучий Александр
1
Arutyunyan Artur T3 2000 Shakhty 73.40 130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
390.0
272.92 Ситников Сергей
1
Lepeshinskiy Artur O 1987 Rostov-na-Donu 72.70 130.0
130.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
105.0
110.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
180.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
437.5
308.39 Смирнова О
2
Katretskiy Andrey O 1981 Rostov-na-Donu 74.20 125.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
430.0
298.42
Category 82.5 kg
1
Maksimov Nikita T2 2002 Novocherkassk 76.90 100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
70.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
135.0
145.0
155.0
145.0
145.0
335.0
226.49 Пахучий Александр
1
Khekalo Aleksey T3 2000 Anapa 81.80 190.0
205.0
nt2 212.5
nt2 212.5
nt2 212.5
135.0
142.5
135.0
135.0
225.0
225.0
247.5
247.5
247.5
595.0
385.68
1
Khekalo Aleksey O 2000 Anapa 81.80 190.0
205.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
135.0
142.5
135.0
135.0
225.0
225.0
247.5
247.5
247.5
595.0
385.68
2
Zhidkov Timofey O 1981 Taganrog 81.40 160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
120.0
127.5
130.0
127.5
127.5
222.5
222.5
222.5
222.5
222.5
510.0
331.65 Черненко Андрей
Category 125 kg
1
Sidelnikov Evgeniy O 1983 Rostov-na-Donu 122.00 200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
140.0
150.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
215.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
607.5
333.40 Карпенко А.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Kharchenko Aleksandra 265.0 51.30 296.67
2
Pyatygina Svetlana 320.0 66.50 291.26
3
Lymar Yuliya 262.5 51.90 291.19
4
Chabannaya Yuliya 272.5 54.70 289.89
5
Kozar Yuliya 227.5 46.60 274.32
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Pakhuchiy Daniil 455.0 74.10 316.09
2
Maksimov Nikita 335.0 76.90 226.49
Teen 3
1
Khekalo Aleksey 595.0 81.80 385.68
2
Arutyunyan Artur 390.0 73.40 272.92
Open
1
Khekalo Aleksey 595.0 81.80 385.68
2
Sidelnikov Evgeniy 607.5 122.00 333.40
3
Zhidkov Timofey 510.0 81.40 331.65
4
Lepeshinskiy Artur 437.5 72.70 308.39
5
Katretskiy Andrey 430.0 74.20 298.42