Dmitrov Cup 2011

Federation
Powerlifting federation Moskow area WPC/AWPC (FPMO-WPC)
Location
Dmitrov
Date
20 aug 2011
Number of participants
41
ID
7400
Views
20
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team
Category 48 kg
1
Fatyukhina Svetlana T2 1994 Moscow 47.30 50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
62.59 62
1
Marieva Natalya M1 1968 Dmitrov 47.10 45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
61.00 59
Category 60 kg
1
Dmitrieva Evgeniya O 1987 Kazan 57.00 50.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
51.46 51
Category 75 kg
1
Lokhina Irina J 1987 Dmitrov 70.75 35.0
37.5
40.0
37.5
32.63 32
Category 82.5 kg
1
Sprogis Elizaveta O 1977 Dmitrov 79.60 65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
56.31 56
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team
Category 67.5 kg
1
Klimov Egor T1 1996 Dmitrov 67.40 55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
44.96 45
1
Karaziya Sergei J 1987 Serpukhov 63.30 145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
126
1
Bobokulov Bakhtier O 1987 Dmitrov 66.30 100.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
87.40 87
Category 75 kg
1
Dindikov Mikhail J 1989 Dmitrov 74.80 125.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
86.24 86
1
Saidov Ruslan M2 1966 Dmitrov 73.20 140.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
103.57 98
Category 82.5 kg
1
Zverev Vasiliy J 1989 Karabanovo 78.10 135.0
135.0
135.0
90.27 90
1
Alekhin Dimitriy O 1977 Taldom 81.80 135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
87.51 87
2
Korolev Mikhail O 1977 Puschino 76.90 120.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
81.13 81
3
Kanitelschikov Igor O 1978 Dmitrov 78.80 100.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
79.75 79
-
Kraynichuk Aleksey O 1988 Dolgoprudnyy 82.10 150.0
-
Malygin Nikolay O 1983 Dmitrov 82.40 132.5
132.5
132.5
1
Mikhin Dmitriy M1 1968 Yakhroma 81.40 105.0
110.0
105.0
70.40 68
2
Gilev Andrey M1 1967 Moscow 76.40 90.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
72.62 69
1
Zhurkin Evgeniy M6 1945 Dmitrov 81.45 85.0
90.0
90.0
88.39 58
Category 90 kg
1
Burmistrov Danil T3 1991 Dmitrov 89.00 100.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
69.27 69
1
Sapozhonkov Andrei O 1987 Taldom 85.00 190.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
123
2
Larionov Sergey O 1975 Moscow 90.00 155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
97.90 98
3
Yuyukin Maksim O 1982 Dmitrov 86.20 135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
90.96 91
4
Moiseev Aleksey O 1971 Dmitrov 87.90 135.0
142.5
145.0
145.0
89.91 89
5
Drozdov Aleksandr O 1980 Moscow 84.80 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
88.69 88
6
Zaytsev Dmitriy O 1981 Serpukhov 90.00 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
82.61 82
7
Pyregov Vladimir O 1986 Dmitrov 86.70 100.0
115.0
115.0
100.0
62.51 62
-
Orlov Anton O 1984 Karabanovo 90.00 170.0
170.0
170.0
1
Dobrokhotov Nikolay M3 1957 Lobnya 88.80 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
102.19 86
Category 100 kg
1
Chekhov Nikolay O 1979 Serpukhov 99.60 182.5
192.5
192.5
182.5
106.27 106
-
Rakhmanov Alberto O 1986 Moscow 97.00 160.0
160.0
160.0
1
Voronin Dmitriy M1 1969 Dmitrov 100.00 160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
97.83 95
1
Kovalev Vladimir M2 1964 Dmitrov 95.10 105.0
115.0
122.5
122.5
77.79 72
Category 110 kg
1
Spirkin Evgeniy J 1987 Moscow 104.20 177.5
180.0
180.0
103.00 103
1
Danilenko Ivan O 1981 Mytischi 105.10 215.0
225.0
230.0
225.0
128.36 128
2
Ponomaryov Sergei O 1982 Moscow 106.00 217.5
225.0
230.0
225.0
127.98 128
3
Grebnev Denis O 1986 Moscow 100.40 220.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
127
4
Svinarchuk Vladimir O 1983 Mytischi 103.60 200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
120.41 120
5
Samoylov Ilya O 1983 Dmitrov 109.20 170.0
177.5
177.5
100.06 100
Category 125 kg
1
Tsukanov Andrey J 1991 Khimki 110.60 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
101.09 101
1
Knischuk Roman O 1975 Chernogolovka 114.20 210.0
220.0
227.5
227.5
126.74 126
Team
Team Result Points
1
Moscow 128 + 127 + 103 + 98 + 88 544
2
Dmitrov 100 + 98 + 95 + 91 + 89 473
3
Serpukhov 126 + 106 + 82 314
4
Mytischi 128 + 120 248
5
Taldom 123 + 87 210
6
Chernogolovka 126 126
7
Khimki 101 101
8
Karabanovo 90 90
9
Lobnya 86 86
10
Puschino 81 81
11
Yakhroma 68 68
12
Kazan 51 51