Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open Moscow Oblast PROmovement-2014 Championships

Federation
Powerlifting federation Moskow area WPC/AWPC (FPMO-WPC)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
16 - 19 oct 2014
Division
raw
Number of participants
492
ID
18486
Views
929
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 10 nov 2014
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Astafyeva Evgeniya O 1982 Moskovskaya oblast Балашиха 47.30 72.5
72.5
75.0
75.0
75.0
42.5
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
85.0
92.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
220.0
262.28 Брехов Р.О.
2
Kondrashova Natalya O 1988 Moscow 45.00 57.5
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
30.0
35.0
37.5
37.5
37.5
60.0
70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
182.5
225.81 Синецкин М.А.
Category 52 kg
1
Semina Yuliya T3 1994 Moskovskaya oblast Воскресенск 50.90 55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
42.5
70.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
197.5
222.46 Сенькин В В
1
Sergeeva Natalya O 1987 Moskovskaya oblast Свердловский 50.40 90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
117.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
265.0
300.83 Волков Д.В.
2
Isaeva Milana O 1989 Moscow 50.80 80.0
87.5
92.5
87.5
87.5
50.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
100.0
110.0
122.5
110.0
110.0
252.5
284.87 Гунина К.А.
3
Girdish Natalya O 1976 Moscow 51.70 75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
35.0
40.0
40.0
35.0
35.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
230.0
255.90 Карпов С.
4
Frolova Olesya O 1987 Moscow 50.50 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
40.0
40.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
225.0
255.02 Карпов С.
5
Razdorozhnaya Olga O 1990 Moscow 51.50 75.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
45.0
45.0
80.0
85.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
212.5
237.17
Category 56 kg
1
Pyzhova Olga O 1986 Moscow 53.80 80.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
100.0
40.0
50.0
50.0
40.0
40.0
80.0
100.0
117.5
100.0
100.0
240.0
258.72 Гасиев М.
2
Ratnikova Anna O 1982 Moscow 54.90 75.0
77.5
80.0
80.0
80.0
52.5
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
92.5
97.5
100.0
97.5
97.5
232.5
246.59 Герасев В.
Category 60 kg
1
Rozhkova Evgeniya T3 1996 Moscow 59.70 65.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
37.5
37.5
42.5
37.5
37.5
75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
195.0
193.36 Гунина К.А.
1
Karpova Irina O 1989 Moskovskaya oblast Щелково 58.50 95.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
62.5
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
115.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
302.5
304.89 Ларионов С.М.
2
Yultsova Mariya O 1982 Moscow 60.00 80.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
62.5
67.5
70.0
67.5
67.5
130.0
137.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
297.5
293.81 Неклюдов А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Pozdnyakova Ekaterina J 1991 Moscow 65.90 110.0
117.5
122.5
117.5
117.5
57.5
62.5
62.5
57.5
57.5
115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
305.0
279.59 Ушаков А.
1
Fomenko Oksana O 1988 Moscow 66.30 100.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
52.5
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
110.0
122.5
130.0
122.5
122.5
292.5
266.88 Никитин Д.
2
Khomyakova Olga O 1983 Moscow 66.20 90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
102.5
112.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
270.0
246.65 Папенков П.А.
3
Kolybelkina Ekaterina O 1990 Moskovskaya oblast Щелково 63.50 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
252.5
238.33 Карпова И.
4
Grigoryeva Svetlana O 1982 Moskovskaya oblast Подольск 61.00 60.0
70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
230.0
224.16 Крылов В.А.
Category 75 kg
1
Shaykhutdinova Anna O 1986 Moskovskaya oblast Электросталь 74.20 110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
325.0
273.72 .
2
Novikova Oksana O 1984 Moscow 74.80 105.0
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
62.5
67.5
70.0
67.5
67.5
117.5
127.5
135.0
135.0
135.0
320.0
268.03 Морозов Н.О.
3
Shaeva Ekaterina O 1985 Moscow 73.60 110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
307.5
260.39 Теряев А.
-
Davydova Elena O 1973 Moscow 74.30 100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
62.5
65.0
65.0
65.0
125.0
125.0
Герасев В.
Category 90 kg
1
Yaroshenko Irina O 1986 Moskovskaya oblast Хотьково 90.00 150.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
85.0
92.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
170.0
187.5
200.0
200.0
200.0
465.0
347.63 Постнов Д.М.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Zherebtsov Dmitriy T2 1997 Moskovskaya oblast Зеленоград 58.80 100.0
115.0
125.0
115.0
115.0
62.5
67.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
110.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
317.5
269.72 Материкин О.Ю.
1
Starykh Nikolay J 1992 Moscow 60.00 120.0
135.0
135.0
120.0
120.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
145.0
155.0
165.0
155.0
155.0
370.0
308.14
1
Vaschenko Oleg O 1980 Moskovskaya oblast Одинцово 59.20 140.0
147.5
147.5
140.0
140.0
95.0
102.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
140.0
147.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
402.5
339.67
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kapustin Grigoriy T1 1998 Moskovskaya oblast Пушкино 66.20 97.5
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
57.5
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
130.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
325.0
247.33 Юдин Г.В.
1
Panyutin Vladimir T2 1997 Moskovskaya oblast Воскресенск 65.80 160.0
170.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
120.0
122.5
125.0
122.5
122.5
170.0
185.0
195.0
170.0
170.0
465.0
355.73 Сенькин В.В.
2
Ten Artur T2 1996 Vladimirskaya oblast Александров 66.30 130.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
92.5
97.5
100.0
97.5
97.5
165.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
175.0
417.5
317.30 Жилин В.
1
Kafash Mikhail T3 1996 Moskovskaya oblast Пушкино 67.50 115.0
125.0
125.0
115.0
115.0
80.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
125.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
352.5
263.81 Юдин Г.В.
1
Tolubaev Anton J 1991 Moskovskaya oblast Балашиха 66.60 105.0
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
72.5
77.5
85.0
77.5
77.5
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
365.0
276.31 Комков С.
2
Avdeev Vladimir J 1992 Moskovskaya oblast Балашиха 60.70 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
67.5
70.0
70.0
67.5
67.5
120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
302.5
249.14 Комков С., Брехов Р.
1
Arkadyev Dmitriy O 1983 Moscow 67.40 160.0
165.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
512.5
384.07 Пикляев Д.Г.
2
Vorozhtsov Mikhail O 1979 Moscow 67.40 155.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
130.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
480.0
359.71
3
Beskorovaynyy Vitaliy O 1999 Moskovskaya oblast Долгопрудный 63.70 60.0
70.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
75.0
90.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
260.0
204.72 Кравчунов А.А.
-
Zamyshlyaev Dmitriy O 1989 Moscow 65.20 130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
Котов А.В.
Category 75 kg
1
Volkov Mikhail T2 1996 Moskovskaya oblast Дубна 72.50 120.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
90.0
95.0
97.5
90.0
90.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
385.0
271.96 Шабров А.Г.
2
Kovalevskiy Georgiy T2 1997 Moskovskaya oblast Монино 73.60 155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
110.0
117.5
122.5
117.5
117.5
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
Казанский Е.А.
1
Rodionov Ivan J 1991 Moskovskaya oblast Зеленоград 74.90 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
170.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
480.0
330.82 Зверев Р.О.
1
Shostak Aleksey O 1989 Moskovskaya oblast Наро-Фоминск 72.90 150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
132.5
137.5
140.0
137.5
137.5
180.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
195.0
487.5
342.91
2
Kostikov Mikhail O 1975 Moscow 74.50 120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
92.5
97.5
97.5
92.5
92.5
155.0
160.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
375.0
259.50 Чаров М.О.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Yagunov Georgiy T2 1997 Moscow 80.40 105.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
137.5
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
365.0
239.33 Ягунов А.Н.
1
Smirnov Aleksey T3 1995 Moskovskaya oblast 81.80 180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
200.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
530.0
343.55
2
Volkov Aleksandr T3 1995 Moskovskaya oblast Зеленоград 81.70 120.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
120.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
375.0
243.26 Зверев Р.О.
1
Prischepo Aleksandr J 1991 Moscow 81.90 135.0
145.0
160.0
145.0
145.0
120.0
127.5
135.0
135.0
135.0
180.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
485.0
314.13
1
Perov Vasiliy O 1979 Moskovskaya oblast Мытищи 82.00 210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
150.0
157.5
162.5
157.5
157.5
245.0
255.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
632.5
409.29
2
Ovchinnikov Aleksey O 1986 Moskovskaya oblast Одинцово 79.60 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
145.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
240.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
620.0
409.20
3
Ivkin Yuriy O 1983 Moscow 78.30 190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
120.0
127.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
560.0
373.86 Балугин Н.В.
4
Lesko Yuriy O 1987 Moskovskaya oblast Дубна 81.40 175.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
130.0
137.5
145.0
137.5
137.5
220.0
227.5
232.5
232.5
232.5
550.0
357.67
5
Stepanov Sergey O 1988 Moscow 80.50 180.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
110.0
115.0
117.5
115.0
115.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
520.0
340.60 Карпов С.
6
Attia Petar O 1983 Moskovskaya oblast Химки 78.40 155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
127.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
175.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
490.0
326.83 Филиппов И.Ю.
7
Seregin Roman O 1989 Moskovskaya oblast Зеленоград 80.60 160.0
165.0
172.5
160.0
160.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
470.0
307.62
8
Kovalyk Nikita O 1989 Moscow 81.10 160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
185.0
195.0
205.0
195.0
195.0
465.0
303.09 .
-
Osipov Sergey O 1988 Moskovskaya oblast Реутов 78.40 130.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
.
Category 90 kg
1
Nasyrov Daniil T1 1999 Moscow 83.10 100.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
82.5
92.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
120.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
352.5
226.16
-
Antipov Aleksandr T2 1997 Moscow 88.70 130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
1
Sobtsov Dmitriy J 1991 Moscow 88.60 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
145.0
152.5
160.0
160.0
160.0
190.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
555.0
342.60
2
Lokhadynov Aleksandr J 1992 Moskovskaya oblast Зеленоград 89.40 170.0
185.0
192.5
185.0
185.0
130.0
142.5
150.0
142.5
142.5
195.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
547.5
336.22 Зверев Р.О.
3
Simanin Pavel J 1994 Moskovskaya oblast Зеленоград 86.90 150.0
170.0
177.5
177.5
177.5
115.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
190.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
517.5
323.02 Зверев Р.О.
4
Pushkarev Dmitriy J 1991 Rostovskaya oblast Каменск-Шахтинский 88.90 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
112.5
120.0
120.0
112.5
112.5
190.0
210.0
227.5
210.0
210.0
492.5
303.43
5
Krasheninnikov Sergey J 1994 Moskovskaya oblast Пушкино 88.80 120.0
135.0
145.0
135.0
135.0
120.0
132.5
140.0
132.5
132.5
175.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
457.5
282.05 Юдин Г.В.
1
Shuralev Aleksandr O 1975 Moskovskaya oblast Воскресенск 89.00 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
170.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
625.0
384.81 Сенькин В.В.
2
Larionov Sergey O 1975 Moskovskaya oblast Щелково 90.00 185.0
192.5
200.0
192.5
192.5
135.0
145.0
155.0
145.0
145.0
265.0
275.0
282.5
275.0
275.0
612.5
374.79 .
3
Pashkov Viktor O 1982 Moskovskaya oblast Воскресенск 90.00 180.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
570.0
348.78 Сенькин В.В.
4
Bulgar Andrey O 1988 Ryazanskaya oblast Рыбное 89.20 160.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
122.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
537.5
330.51 .
5
Klyauzov Sergey O 1990 Moskovskaya oblast Краснозаводск 86.30 170.0
170.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
190.0
200.0
222.5
200.0
200.0
520.0
325.99 Андриенко С.М.
6
Rodionov Aleksandr O 1986 Moskovskaya oblast Долгопрудный 88.80 175.0
182.5
190.0
190.0
190.0
115.0
122.5
130.0
122.5
122.5
190.0
205.0
212.5
205.0
205.0
517.5
319.04
7
Pozdin Aleksey O 1980 Moscow 87.30 170.0
177.5
177.5
170.0
170.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
190.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
195.0
500.0
311.30 Блинцов А.
8
Kurdyumov Sergey O 1985 Moskovskaya oblast Щелково 88.10 125.0
132.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
165.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
437.5
270.90 Карпова И.
-
Sakharov Yuriy O 1986 Tverskaya oblast Кимры 88.40 185.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
Шарапов И.
1
Zhilin Vadim M2 1968 Vladimirskaya oblast Александров 87.20 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
450.0
299.41
1
Vladimirov Evgeniy M3 1964 Moscow 89.20 200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
210.0
215.0
222.5
222.5
222.5
557.5
387.37 Серегин К.
2
Trishkin Igor M3 1960 Moscow 87.70 170.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
200.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
530.0
396.21
3
Kozachuk Mikhail M3 1963 Moskovskaya oblast Балашиха 88.50 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
80.0
82.5
85.0
85.0
85.0
130.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
370.0
258.26 Брехов Р.О.
Category 100 kg
1
Alekhin Ilya T2 1998 Moscow 95.00 160.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
105.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
180.0
200.0
220.0
200.0
200.0
510.0
303.40
2
Novikov Viktor T2 1996 Moscow 93.40 132.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
92.5
95.0
95.0
92.5
92.5
155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
402.5
241.50
1
Kozlov Yuriy T3 1995 Moskovskaya oblast Зеленоград 94.80 135.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
140.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
430.0
256.07 Зверев Р.О.
1
Brailko Gleb J 1991 Moskovskaya oblast Серпухов 99.20 210.0
220.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
155.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
630.0
367.48 Емельянов А. С.
2
Runov Dmitriy J 1993 Moskovskaya oblast Орехово-Зуево 93.40 160.0
160.0
175.0
160.0
160.0
137.5
142.5
147.5
142.5
142.5
187.5
200.0
212.5
200.0
200.0
502.5
301.50
1
Ilyasov Anton O 1988 Moscow 99.30 225.0
235.0
237.5
237.5
237.5
145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
320.0
320.0
330.0
330.0
330.0
722.5
421.29
2
Mescheryakov Aleksandr O 1990 Moskovskaya oblast Мытищи 99.70 210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
155.0
160.0
162.5
160.0
160.0
245.0
255.0
260.0
255.0
255.0
640.0
372.54
3
Bezpalenko Artem O 1990 Moscow 98.10 170.0
185.0
200.0
185.0
185.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
230.0
245.0
255.0
245.0
245.0
580.0
339.94
4
Pereskokov Sergey O 1987 Moscow 98.70 205.0
217.5
225.0
217.5
217.5
147.5
157.5
157.5
147.5
147.5
200.0
215.0
227.5
215.0
215.0
580.0
339.07 Маркин Н.
5
Kiselgof Maksim O 1974 Moskovskaya oblast Воскресенск 92.20 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
200.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
575.0
347.30
6
Rubin Sergey O 1989 Moscow 97.40 190.0
205.0
215.0
205.0
205.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
210.0
230.0
230.0
210.0
210.0
560.0
329.28 Дурнов Р.А.
7
Matko Nikita O 1984 Moscow 95.40 160.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
180.0
205.0
220.0
205.0
205.0
545.0
323.62
-
Gruzin Aleksey O 1983 Moscow 97.90 225.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
1
Gridnev Andrey M1 1970 Moscow 95.70 180.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
190.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
515.0
318.47 Приходько А.
2
Rubtsov Mikhail M1 1974 Moskovskaya oblast Балашиха 99.40 170.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
515.0
300.14
1
Magomadov Ruslan M3 1964 Moscow 93.50 140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
420.0
284.62
Category 110 kg
1
Lokotkov Aleksandr T3 1995 Moskovskaya oblast Зеленоград 101.50 110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
110.0
117.5
127.5
117.5
117.5
140.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
407.5
235.45 Зверев Р.О.
-
Gavrilov Aleksey J 1992 Moscow 102.30 180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
-
Leonov Denis J 1992 Moscow 107.80 180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
1
Morozov Konstantin O 1984 Moskovskaya oblast Воскресенск 108.80 230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
330.0
350.0
330.0
330.0
780.0
440.08 Сенькин В.В.
2
Shtatnov Pavel O 1980 Moskovskaya oblast Ивантеевка 105.00 230.0
237.5
230.0
230.0
160.0
167.5
172.5
167.5
167.5
260.0
270.0
280.0
270.0
270.0
667.5
380.88 Чевордаев В.А.
3
Klimov Roman O 1981 Moscow 104.10 220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
150.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
240.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
655.0
374.92
4
Pavlovskiy Dmitriy O 1988 Moskovskaya oblast Воскресенск 102.20 190.0
205.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
145.0
152.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
240.0
260.0
277.5
260.0
260.0
637.5
367.39 Сенькин В.В.
5
Gorbunov Konstantin O 1976 Tverskaya oblast Кимры 109.70 190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
515.0
289.89 Зарубов И.Ю.
1
Sharapov Igor M1 1971 Moskovskaya oblast Дубна 108.80 220.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
230.0
165.0
172.5
177.5
172.5
172.5
250.0
260.0
265.0
260.0
260.0
662.5
385.37
2
Sereda Igor M3 1964 Moskovskaya oblast Ивантеевка 105.50 150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
180.0
200.0
220.0
200.0
200.0
495.0
318.72 Мясин Д.
Category 125 kg
1
Pakhomov Ruslan J 1991 Moskovskaya oblast Балашиха 121.80 200.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
1
Baranov Evgeniy O 1982 Moscow 120.70 275.0
280.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
195.0
205.0
207.5
205.0
205.0
300.0
312.5
312.5
300.0
300.0
790.0
434.66
2
Rudenko Nikolay O 1982 Moskovskaya oblast Пушкино 116.00 230.0
230.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
165.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
250.0
270.0
270.0
250.0
250.0
665.0
369.14 Иванов В.В.
3
Oleynikov Sergey O 1981 Moscow 113.90 185.0
192.5
200.0
192.5
192.5
155.0
162.5
170.0
170.0
170.0
220.0
235.0
245.0
235.0
235.0
597.5
333.11 Дурнов Р.А.
Category 140+ kg
1
Kondratenko Mikhail O 1987 Moskovskaya oblast Ивантеевка 151.70 210.0
230.0
242.5
242.5
242.5
145.0
152.5
157.5
152.5
152.5
257.5
257.5
272.5
272.5
272.5
667.5
348.37
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Semina Yuliya 197.5 50.90 222.46
2
Rozhkova Evgeniya 195.0 59.70 193.36
Junior
1
Pozdnyakova Ekaterina 305.0 65.90 279.59
Open
1
Yaroshenko Irina 465.0 90.00 347.63
2
Karpova Irina 302.5 58.50 304.89
3
Sergeeva Natalya 265.0 50.40 300.83
4
Yultsova Mariya 297.5 60.00 293.81
5
Isaeva Milana 252.5 50.80 284.87
6
Shaykhutdinova Anna 325.0 74.20 273.72
7
Novikova Oksana 320.0 74.80 268.03
8
Fomenko Oksana 292.5 66.30 266.88
9
Astafyeva Evgeniya 220.0 47.30 262.28
10
Shaeva Ekaterina 307.5 73.60 260.39
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Kapustin Grigoriy 325.0 66.20 247.33
2
Nasyrov Daniil 352.5 83.10 226.16
Teen 2
1
Panyutin Vladimir 465.0 65.80 355.73
2
Ten Artur 417.5 66.30 317.30
3
Alekhin Ilya 510.0 95.00 303.40
4
Volkov Mikhail 385.0 72.50 271.96
5
Zherebtsov Dmitriy 317.5 58.80 269.72
6
Novikov Viktor 402.5 93.40 241.50
7
Yagunov Georgiy 365.0 80.40 239.33
Teen 3
1
Smirnov Aleksey 530.0 81.80 343.55
2
Kafash Mikhail 352.5 67.50 263.81
3
Kozlov Yuriy 430.0 94.80 256.07
4
Volkov Aleksandr 375.0 81.70 243.26
5
Lokotkov Aleksandr 407.5 101.50 235.45
Junior
1
Brailko Gleb 630.0 99.20 367.48
2
Sobtsov Dmitriy 555.0 88.60 342.60
3
Lokhadynov Aleksandr 547.5 89.40 336.22
4
Rodionov Ivan 480.0 74.90 330.82
5
Simanin Pavel 517.5 86.90 323.02
6
Prischepo Aleksandr 485.0 81.90 314.13
7
Starykh Nikolay 370.0 60.00 308.14
8
Pushkarev Dmitriy 492.5 88.90 303.43
9
Runov Dmitriy 502.5 93.40 301.50
10
Krasheninnikov Sergey 457.5 88.80 282.05
Open
1
Morozov Konstantin 780.0 108.80 440.08
2
Baranov Evgeniy 790.0 120.70 434.66
3
Ilyasov Anton 722.5 99.30 421.29
4
Perov Vasiliy 632.5 82.00 409.29
5
Ovchinnikov Aleksey 620.0 79.60 409.20
6
Shuralev Aleksandr 625.0 89.00 384.81
7
Arkadyev Dmitriy 512.5 67.40 384.07
8
Shtatnov Pavel 667.5 105.00 380.88
9
Klimov Roman 655.0 104.10 374.92
10
Larionov Sergey 612.5 90.00 374.79
Masters 1
1
Sharapov Igor 662.5 108.80 385.37
2
Gridnev Andrey 515.0 95.70 318.47
3
Rubtsov Mikhail 515.0 99.40 300.14
Masters 2
1
Zhilin Vadim 450.0 87.20 299.41
Masters 4
1
Trishkin Igor 530.0 87.70 396.21
2
Vladimirov Evgeniy 557.5 89.20 387.37
3
Sereda Igor 495.0 105.50 318.72
4
Magomadov Ruslan 420.0 93.50 284.62
5
Kozachuk Mikhail 370.0 88.50 258.26