Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Podolsk BP Open

Federation
Powerlifting federation Moskow area WPC/AWPC (FPMO-WPC)
From queues
Location
Podolsk
Date
8 nov 2014
Division
raw
Number of participants
42
ID
22084
Views
88
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 19 may 2015
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 44 kg
1
Martynova Elizaveta T1 2001 Uzlovaya 40.60 25.0
27.5
32.5
27.5
36.59
Category 52 kg
1
Salyaeva Anastasiya T3 1995 Serpukhov 50.20 50.0
52.5
52.5
50.0
56.94
1
Cherevanova Viktoriya J 1991 Noginsk 51.80 30.0
32.5
32.5
32.5
36.11
Category 60 kg
1
Zamchalova Anna T1 2000 Podolsk 60.00 35.0
40.0
42.5
42.5
41.97
1
Lyalyakicheva Tatyana O 1978 Serpukhov 59.60 45.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.13
Category 75 kg
1
Lomova Oksana O 1983 Vidnoe 75.00 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
62.71
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 56 kg
1
Grishanov Aleksey T1 2000 Novomoskovsk 53.50 57.5
62.5
62.5
57.5
53.89
Category 60 kg
1
Pronichkin Sergey O 1989 Serpukhov 58.40 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
94.08
Category 67.5 kg
1
Dezhin Andrey J 1992 Serpukhov 67.20 122.5
122.5
125.0
125.0
93.91
1
Dezhin Andrey O 1992 Serpukhov 67.20 122.5
122.5
125.0
125.0
93.91
Category 75 kg
1
Masnukha Nikolay O 1982 Scherbinka 73.40 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
101.47
Category 82.5 kg
1
Galimulin Nail T3 1996 Kuznetsk 81.60 112.5
117.5
117.5
112.5
73.04
1
Savostyanov Aleksey J 1994 Lyubertsi 79.90 125.0
135.0
147.5
135.0
88.87
1
Maleev Dmitriy O 1990 Uzlovaya 82.50 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
109.58
2
Shpilevskiy Aleksandr O 1983 Podolsk 82.00 145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
97.07
3
Guseynov Ruslan O 1988 Volgograd 81.50 100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
64.97
1
Levin Aleksey M1 1970 Serpukhov 81.40 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
92.62
Category 90 kg
1
Lazarev Dmitriy J 1993 Serpukhov 88.90 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
89.33
1
Artyakov Mikhail O 1989 Podolsk 88.70 150.0
157.5
165.0
157.5
97.16
2
Savchenko Oleg O 1989 Moscow 87.20 145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
93.45
3
Prokhorov Andrey O 1988 Serpukhov 87.70 132.5
137.5
140.0
140.0
86.93
4
Baranov Aleksandr O 1991 Podolsk 85.10 135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
85.33
5
Abdurokhmonov Tochiddin O 1982 Dushanbe 85.20 105.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
72.65
1
Kondakov Aleksey M1 1970 Moscow 87.80 130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
90.61
Category 100 kg
1
Andreev Sergey J 1991 Gagarin 97.00 145.0
150.0
165.0
165.0
97.20
1
Melnikov Aleksey O 1987 Moscow 95.30 180.0
190.0
192.5
190.0
112.86
2
Chekhov Nikolay O 1979 Serpukhov 93.00 185.0
190.0
190.0
185.0
111.24
3
Stambol Aleksey O 1981 Podolsk 98.80 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
99.33
4
Chmirevskiy Mikhail O 1978 Moscow 90.70 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
97.49
5
Ovodkov Aleksandr O 1985 Podolsk 96.50 140.0
145.0
147.5
145.0
85.62
1
Bigbulatov Lenar M1 1973 Odintsovo 93.60 120.0
140.0
150.0
120.0
72.64
Category 110 kg
1
Rogatin Dmitriy O 1984 Podolsk 105.60 190.0
205.0
220.0
205.0
116.75
2
Kovrigin Aleksey O 1975 Scherbinka 103.00 190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
114.92
3
Rusanov Lev O 1986 Lyubertsi 103.30 175.0
175.0
177.5
177.5
101.89
4
Titkin Aleksandr O 1987 Serpukhov 108.20 160.0
170.0
172.5
172.5
97.50
5
Zhirnov Vitaliy O 1987 Podolsk 108.80 170.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
97.32
6
Kotov Viktor O 1989 Moscow 108.90 155.0
172.5
172.5
155.0
87.44
7
Khrabrov Aleksey O 1989 Gagarin 105.60 140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
85.43
1
Filin Vyacheslav M3 1961 Tula 102.70 185.0
192.5
197.5
197.5
134.53
Category 125 kg
1
Vashkin Oleg J 1994 Tula 113.70 165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
94.81
1
Lomov Igor O 1970 Vidnoe 123.30 222.5
230.0
235.0
235.0
128.66
2
Savosin Marat O 1990 Podolsk 115.00 200.0
207.5
212.5
207.5
115.41
3
Kocherygin Dmitriy O 1990 Podolsk 112.00 150.0
165.0
170.0
150.0
83.97
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Zamchalova Anna 42.5 60.00 41.97
2
Martynova Elizaveta 27.5 40.60 36.59
Teen 3
1
Salyaeva Anastasiya 50.0 50.20 56.94
Junior
1
Cherevanova Viktoriya 32.5 51.80 36.11
Open
1
Lomova Oksana 75.0 75.00 62.71
2
Lyalyakicheva Tatyana 52.5 59.60 52.13
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Grishanov Aleksey 57.5 53.50 53.89
Teen 3
1
Galimulin Nail 112.5 81.60 73.04
Junior
1
Andreev Sergey 165.0 97.00 97.20
2
Vashkin Oleg 170.0 113.70 94.81
3
Dezhin Andrey 125.0 67.20 93.91
4
Lazarev Dmitriy 145.0 88.90 89.33
5
Savostyanov Aleksey 135.0 79.90 88.87
Open
1
Lomov Igor 235.0 123.30 128.66
2
Rogatin Dmitriy 205.0 105.60 116.75
3
Savosin Marat 207.5 115.00 115.41
4
Kovrigin Aleksey 200.0 103.00 114.92
5
Melnikov Aleksey 190.0 95.30 112.86
6
Chekhov Nikolay 185.0 93.00 111.24
7
Maleev Dmitriy 170.0 82.50 109.58
8
Rusanov Lev 177.5 103.30 101.89
9
Masnukha Nikolay 145.0 73.40 101.47
10
Stambol Aleksey 170.0 98.80 99.33
Masters 1
1
Levin Aleksey 135.0 81.40 92.62
2
Kondakov Aleksey 140.0 87.80 90.61
3
Bigbulatov Lenar 120.0 93.60 72.64
Masters 4
1
Filin Vyacheslav 197.5 102.70 134.53