Search competitions

Double Powerlifting Event 2015 Open Tournament:gpc dl raw

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtDL1DL2DL3DLRCoach
Women
Category 48 kg
1Medvedeva ElenaO1990Moscow47.0065n75n82.5n82.5n98.84Ларин С.В.
Category 60 kg
1Bocharova GalinaJ1992Moscow56.90115n125n135125n128.83Пикляев Д.Г.
1Kauppila KarinaO1987Noginsk59.50100n107.5115115114.34Коршунов Р.Ю.
Category 67.5 kg
1Kozhukhantseva MarinaJ1992Moscow64.9095n105nj115nj115nj106.70Ларин С.В.
1Lavrischeva ViktoriyaO1989Moscow64.50130n140n145n145n135.18Брехов Р.О.
2Sokolova OlgaO1981Nizhniy Novgorod64.10127.5n132.5n135nsm
135nsm126.55Котин Д.А.
Category 75 kg
1Terekhova ElenaO1987Moscow72.10135n142.5142.5135n115.92Пикляев Д.Г.
Category 82.5 kg
1Shaeva EkaterinaO1985Moscow81.00125n135n
140n140n (142.5)111.38Теряев А.
Category +90 kg
1Stebeleva UlyanaO1986Moscow102.80115n125n135125n88.53Пикляев Д.Г.
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Poltorakevich MikhailT12000Moscow61.20100nt1115nt1125nt1125nt1102.15Пикляев Д.Г.
Category 75 kg
1Gorshenin IgorJ1995Moscow74.30125nj135nj150135nj93.61Пикляев Д.Г.
Category 82.5 kg
1Kalenkin MaksimO1989Moscow80.80255n262.5262.5n262.5n171.54Гамов С.
2Ermokhin VladimirO1961Yegorievsk79.50190200205200132.12
3Kulakov VladimirO1955Moscow77.90909060.30Сапунков К.В.
1Ermokhin VladimirM31961Yegorievsk79.50190nm3200nm3205200nm3159.07
1Kulakov VladimirM41955Moscow77.9090nm490nm480.80Сапунков К.В.
Category 90 kg
1Romanov NikitaJ1991Smolensk88.90210230240240147.86
1Pavlov YuriyM11972Yegorievsk86.40200200nm1240200nm1129.14
Category 100 kg
1Bychkov PavelO1975Moscow99.50235237.5240240139.80
2Mishenin SergeyO1978Moscow92.30220230232.5230138.83
Category 110 kg
1Papenkov PavelO1980Moscow106.60260270290290
2Nefedov SergeyO1980Balashikha105.30220240260260148.23
Category 125 kg
1Bareyshin AlekseyO1981Moscow111.20275nsm295nsm302.5nsm302.5nsm169.67.

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Kalenkin Maksim 171.54 262.5n @ 80.80
2 Bareyshin Aleksey 169.67 302.5nsm @ 111.20
3 Nefedov Sergey 148.23 260 @ 105.30
4 Bychkov Pavel 139.80 240 @ 99.50
5 Mishenin Sergey 138.83 230 @ 92.30
6 Ermokhin Vladimir 132.12 200 @ 79.50
7 Kulakov Vladimir 60.30 90 @ 77.90
Masters
1 Ermokhin Vladimir 159.07 200nm3 @ 79.50
2 Pavlov Yuriy 129.14 200nm1 @ 86.40
3 Kulakov Vladimir 80.80 90nm4 @ 77.90
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Poltorakevich Mikhail 102.15 125nt1 @ 61.20
Juniors
1 Romanov Nikita 147.86 240 @ 88.90
2 Gorshenin Igor 93.61 135nj @ 74.30
Women
Open
1 Lavrischeva Viktoriya 135.18 145n @ 64.50
2 Sokolova Olga 126.55 135nsm @ 64.10
3 Terekhova Elena 115.92 135n @ 72.10
4 Kauppila Karina 114.34 115 @ 59.50
5 Shaeva Ekaterina 111.38 140n (142.5) @ 81.00
6 Medvedeva Elena 98.84 82.5n @ 47.00
7 Stebeleva Ulyana 88.53 125n @ 102.80
Juniors
1 Bocharova Galina 128.83 125n @ 56.90
2 Kozhukhantseva Marina 106.70 115nj @ 64.90