Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

WPC Moscow Open Cup

Federation
Powerlifting federation Moskow area WPC/AWPC (FPMO-WPC)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
19 - 21 jun 2015
Division
raw
Number of participants
168
ID
22908
Views
508
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 28 jun 2015
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Ochirova Elena O 1975 Serpukhov 54.40 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
265.0
283.13
Category 67.5 kg
-
Kamenschik Olga O 1985 Korolev 64.70 70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
40.0
40.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
Скоробогатов А.А.
Category 75 kg
1
Shaeva Ekaterina O 1985 Moscow 75.00 122.5
127.5
127.5
122.5
122.5
55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
127.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
315.0
263.37 Теряев А.
1
Kostrova Olga M1 1974 Moscow 72.45 135.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
80.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
140.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
400.0
345.78 Ладченко П.Г.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Eginov Ivan T2 1999 Korolev 68.60 110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
365.0
269.48 Скоробогатов А.А.
1
Zubkov Pavel O 1985 Khimki 74.20 180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
250.0
260.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
590.0
409.46
-
Kopaev Viktor O 1990 Dedovsk 73.00 180.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
Непряхин А.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Aleksandrov Sergey J 1993 Vladimir 81.50 180.0
190.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
140.0
145.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
205.0
220.0
222.5
220.0
220.0
552.5
358.96
1
Starostin Ilya O 1990 Moscow 81.55 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
530.0
344.24 Калита И.В.
Category 90 kg
1
Dikun Yaroslav T3 1995 Moscow 89.05 200.0
220.0
220.0
200.0
200.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
230.0
250.0
270.0
250.0
250.0
610.0
375.46
1
Yaskov Evgeniy J 1991 Moscow 88.30 210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
145.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
255.0
265.0
255.0
255.0
647.5
400.41 Семенова О.Г.
2
Arzhanov Anton J 1994 Moscow 84.25 175.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
105.0
110.0
112.5
110.0
110.0
195.0
210.0
195.0
195.0
485.0
308.51 Папенков П.А.
3
Korochkin Ivan J 1992 Klin 85.20 110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
85.0
95.0
105.0
95.0
95.0
140.0
140.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
365.0
230.57 Шель-Фетенгоф Д.М.
1
Anikanov Anton O 1985 Moscow 88.80 240.0
255.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
190.0
197.5
202.5
197.5
197.5
280.0
280.0
290.0
280.0
280.0
737.5
454.67
2
Dzhabarov Bakhtovar O 1985 Noginsk 86.20 220.0
240.0
260.0
240.0
240.0
180.0
195.0
197.5
180.0
180.0
230.0
250.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
690.0
432.84
3
Spitsin Radiy O 1981 Putivl 88.20 210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
145.0
150.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
280.0
295.0
305.0
295.0
295.0
682.5
422.33
4
Vasilyev Viktor O 1987 Novgorod 88.45 210.0
215.0
225.0
215.0
215.0
160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
247.5
267.5
267.5
267.5
647.5
400.09 Кирсанов А.Н.
5
Korsunskiy Leonid O 1981 Moscow 89.60 195.0
195.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
145.0
152.5
157.5
152.5
152.5
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
582.5
357.25
6
Polyakov Aleksandr O 1986 Klin 86.60 165.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
105.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
185.0
200.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
515.0
322.13 Шель-Фетенгоф Д.М.
7
Afanasov Nikolay O 1989 Ramenskoe 85.35 170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
135.0
140.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
180.0
195.0
205.0
195.0
195.0
507.5
320.23 Каракчеев Н.
8
Abdurokhmonov Tochiddin O 1982 Dushanbe 85.70 120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
165.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
435.0
273.83 Савосин М.Н.
-
Kvasov Vladimir O 1991 Scherbinka 87.35 230.0
232.5
232.5
Category 100 kg
1
Obraztsov Ilya J 1991 Moscow 94.65 190.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
160.0
167.5
172.5
172.5
172.5
220.0
230.0
237.5
237.5
237.5
600.0
357.60
-
Salaman Andrey J 1993 Vitebsk 99.00 250.0
250.0
250.0
1
Dombrovskiy Aleksandr O 1981 Malakhovka 94.65 240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
250.0
250.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
685.0
408.26
2
Melikhov Dmitriy O 1979 Fryazino 98.40 205.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
145.0
152.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
220.0
237.5
250.0
250.0
250.0
637.5
373.13 Евдокушин С.П.
3
Podolyak Maksim O 1979 Zheleznodorozhnyy 96.00 200.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
135.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
210.0
235.0
260.0
235.0
235.0
615.0
364.02
4
Kotov Nikolay O 1975 Mytischi 96.70 190.0
200.0
207.5
207.5
207.5
150.0
150.0
157.5
150.0
150.0
240.0
250.0
257.5
250.0
250.0
607.5
358.43 Игамов Ш.Ш.
5
Mishukov Kirill O 1990 Moscow 99.80 185.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
160.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
240.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
595.0
346.17
1
Oleksenko Vladimir M1 1971 Reutov 91.05 200.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
220.0
240.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
660.0
413.72 Горинкин О.И.
2
Churzin Valeriy M1 1973 Korolev 97.70 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
200.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
520.0
308.34
Category 110 kg
1
Ryabykh Vitaliy J 1992 Moscow 106.00 210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
250.0
265.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
680.0
386.78 .
Category 125 kg
1
Seregin Mikhail J 1995 Barvikha 116.90 210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
265.0
275.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
680.0
376.79
1
Aleksandrov Vladimir O 1977 Podolsk 115.70 260.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
250.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
710.0
394.41
2
Nemov Aleksey O 1990 Moscow 119.00 220.0
240.0
240.0
220.0
220.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
270.0
290.0
302.5
290.0
290.0
700.0
386.40
3
Oleshko Aleksey O 1980 Moscow 110.70 200.0
212.5
215.0
215.0
215.0
162.5
170.0
177.5
177.5
177.5
212.5
232.5
237.5
212.5
212.5
605.0
339.77 Антипов Д.
1
Ivanov Aleksey M1 1972 Moscow 120.70 245.0
250.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
165.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
260.0
270.0
280.0
270.0
270.0
695.0
390.04 .
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Ochirova Elena 265.0 54.40 283.13
2
Shaeva Ekaterina 315.0 75.00 263.37
Masters 1
1
Kostrova Olga 400.0 72.45 345.78
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Eginov Ivan 365.0 68.60 269.48
Teen 3
1
Dikun Yaroslav 610.0 89.05 375.46
Junior
1
Yaskov Evgeniy 647.5 88.30 400.41
2
Ryabykh Vitaliy 680.0 106.00 386.78
3
Seregin Mikhail 680.0 116.90 376.79
4
Aleksandrov Sergey 552.5 81.50 358.96
5
Obraztsov Ilya 600.0 94.65 357.60
6
Arzhanov Anton 485.0 84.25 308.51
7
Korochkin Ivan 365.0 85.20 230.57
Open
1
Anikanov Anton 737.5 88.80 454.67
2
Dzhabarov Bakhtovar 690.0 86.20 432.84
3
Spitsin Radiy 682.5 88.20 422.33
4
Zubkov Pavel 590.0 74.20 409.46
5
Dombrovskiy Aleksandr 685.0 94.65 408.26
6
Vasilyev Viktor 647.5 88.45 400.09
7
Aleksandrov Vladimir 710.0 115.70 394.41
8
Nemov Aleksey 700.0 119.00 386.40
9
Melikhov Dmitriy 637.5 98.40 373.13
10
Podolyak Maksim 615.0 96.00 364.02
Masters 1
1
Oleksenko Vladimir 660.0 91.05 413.72
2
Ivanov Aleksey 695.0 120.70 390.04
3
Churzin Valeriy 520.0 97.70 308.34