Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Megapolis Open Tournament

Federation
Powerlifting federation Moskow area WPC/AWPC (FPMO-WPC)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
27 - 28 feb 2016
Division
raw
Number of participants
485
ID
28444
Views
1221
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 21 mar 2016
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Balyasina Evgeniya O 1989 Dubna 47.50 80.0
85.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
107.5
115.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
247.5
294.13 Шарапов И., Цветков В.
2
Matyukhina Ekaterina O 1990 Tver 48.00 77.5
77.5
82.5
77.5
77.5
57.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
95.0
105.0
105.0
95.0
95.0
235.0
277.07 Герасимов Н.
Category 52 kg
1
Kosova Varvara J 1995 Odintsovo 51.10 95.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
100.0
40.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
45.0
100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
252.5
283.56 Варчев С.В.
2
Velial (Tyuleneva) Nika (Veronika) J 1992 Moscow 52.00 60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
95.0
102.5
107.5
102.5
102.5
217.5
240.90
1
Ratnikova Anna O 1982 Moscow 52.00 85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
120.0
125.0
127.5
125.0
125.0
275.0
304.59 Герасев В.
2
Chikina Zarina O 1986 Moscow 48.40 70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
75.0
40.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
227.5
266.52 Карпов С.
3
Lizunova Kseniya O 1989 Moscow 51.20 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
222.5
249.47
1
Potapovich Larisa M3 1965 Moscow 51.40 65.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
42.5
42.5
45.0
45.0
45.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
220.0
277.89 Соколов Н.Д.
Category 56 kg
1
Shishkina Olesya J 1994 Moscow 55.30 90.0
95.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
312.5
329.53 Юдин С.В.
1
Sinchina Lyudmila O 1976 Zelenograd 55.40 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
125.0
135.0
145.0
135.0
135.0
305.0
321.17 Виноградов В.В.
2
Nekrasova Mariya O 1989 Moscow 55.60 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
50.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
290.0
304.50
3
Soldatova Lidiya O 1985 Fryazino 54.80 85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
50.0
50.0
135.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
285.0
302.73 Карпова И.А.
4
Levenkova Natalya O 1988 Moscow 54.10 77.5
82.5
87.5
87.5
87.5
47.5
52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
252.5
270.98 Балугин Н.В.
5
Fedorova Anastasiya O 1983 Moscow 54.50 75.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
85.0
92.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
240.0
256.06 Смирнов Д.
6
Baykova Anastasiya O 1990 Moscow 54.70 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
80.0
90.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
227.5
242.01 Юдин С.В.
7
Chaplygina Ekaterina O 1991 Moscow 55.70 75.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
80.0
42.5
47.5
47.5
47.5
47.5
95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
227.5
238.51
-
Produbnova Elena O 1983 Moscow 55.40 110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
1
Kuznetsova Elena M2 1966 Moscow 54.80 60.0
70.0
70.0
60.0
60.0
37.5
42.5
42.5
37.5
37.5
70.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
187.5
221.67 Липатов А. ; Соколов Н.Д .
Category 60 kg
1
Sazonova Valeriya T2 1999 Moscow 56.80 62.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
37.5
42.5
42.5
37.5
37.5
65.0
75.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
197.5
203.84 Никитин Д.С.
1
Zhukova Ekaterina T3 1996 Moskovskaya oblast 60.00 60.0
67.5
75.0
75.0
75.0
37.5
40.0
45.0
40.0
40.0
80.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
202.5
199.99
1
Baturova Oksana O 1983 Moscow 59.40 77.5
80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
65.0
67.5
70.0
67.5
67.5
117.5
122.5
125.0
122.5
122.5
272.5
271.30 Севостьянов В.В.
2
Tekhan Natalya O 1992 Fryazino 59.20 95.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
100.0
50.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
260.0
259.58 Карпова И.
3
Vuller Aleksandra O 1991 Moscow 56.60 65.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
95.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
225.0
232.88 Некрасова М.
-
Lapshina Olena M1 1971 Moscow 59.80 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
57.5
Герасев В.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Tumanova Vera O 1981 Voskresensk 60.80 90.0
97.5
102.5
97.5
97.5
60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
65.0
135.0
140.0
147.5
140.0
140.0
302.5
295.60 Сенькин В.В.
2
Epikhina Viktoriya O 1991 Moscow 65.10 100.0
110.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
62.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
115.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
300.0
277.65 Никитин Д.С.
3
Marchenko Anastasiya O 1988 Moscow 64.80 100.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
105.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
62.5
62.5
120.0
130.0
137.5
130.0
130.0
297.5
276.35 Мудрогелов Р.А.
4
Grigoryeva Svetlana O 1982 Podolsk 65.40 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
70.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
290.0
267.44 Крылов В.
5
Bondarenko Mariya O 1988 Moscow 66.90 95.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
57.5
57.5
125.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
290.0
262.74
1
Moshnenko Irina M2 1970 Ivanteevka 65.30 60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
45.0
50.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
60.0
70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
192.5
187.51 Мясин Д.
Category 75 kg
1
Zamashnyuk Anastasiya T3 1996 Moscow 72.80 100.0
107.5
112.5
107.5
107.5
52.5
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
115.0
122.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
295.0
251.66 Папенков П.А.
1
Pozdnyakova Ekaterina O 1991 Moscow 72.60 120.0
127.5
132.5
127.5
127.5
67.5
70.0
72.5
70.0
70.0
140.0
150.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
350.0
299.15 Ушаков А.И.
2
Davydova Elena O 1973 Moscow 74.30 110.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
72.5
75.0
77.5
75.0
75.0
135.0
140.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
335.0
281.87 Герасев В.
3
Serebrennikova Agata O 1986 Moscow 73.40 100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
75.0
125.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
325.0
275.73
4
Mamicheva Ekaterina O 1979 Khotkovo 74.20 100.0
110.0
115.0
100.0
100.0
60.0
67.5
67.5
60.0
60.0
140.0
150.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
317.5
267.40 Дрожжин А.Н.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Alibaeva Gulnara O 1977 Lytkarino 80.70 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
57.5
57.5
100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
272.5
217.29 Лилеев А.
Category 90 kg
1
Bolotova Zhanna M3 1965 Voskresensk 87.60 50.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
70.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
205.0
175.82 Сенькин В.В.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Voronov Daniil T1 2002 Zelenograd 66.00 80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
90.0
100.0
107.5
100.0
100.0
260.0
198.38 Зверев Р.О.
1
Krasnov Ruslan T2 1998 Lytkarino 67.30 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
140.0
150.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
392.5
294.49 Лилеев А.
1
Volkov Aleksandr J 1995 Zelenograd 67.50 110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
85.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
350.0
261.94 Зверев Р.О.
1
Ragimov Shirur O 1985 Moscow 66.50 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
215.0
225.0
235.0
225.0
225.0
550.0
416.96
2
Karpov Evgeniy O 1979 Moscow 66.90 155.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
160.0
160.0
440.0
331.80
1
Grevtsev Aleksandr M1 1975 Dolgoprudnyy 66.50 110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
87.5
92.5
92.5
87.5
87.5
140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
357.5
271.02 Харьковский С.
Category 75 kg
1
Stepanov Yuriy T1 2000 Odintsovo 68.00 120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
330.0
245.45 Моисеев Р.И.
1
Khomenko Roman T3 1996 Moscow 73.50 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
232.5
240.0
245.0
240.0
240.0
540.0
377.46
2
Kholin Aleksey T3 1996 Moscow 72.50 160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
95.0
105.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
150.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
462.5
326.71 Рудько А.
1
Loyko Vadim J 1994 Minsk 74.20 185.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
210.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
570.0
395.58 Семенов Ю.
-
Smelyy Aleksandr J 1993 Ivanteevka 73.20 162.5
162.5
170.0
162.5
162.5
105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
192.5
.
1
Ivkin Yuriy O 1983 Moscow 73.50 200.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
222.5
230.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
575.0
401.93 Балугин Н.В.
2
Kuznetsov Konstantin O 1981 Moscow 72.90 175.0
182.5
190.0
182.5
182.5
127.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
190.0
205.0
217.5
205.0
205.0
520.0
365.77
3
Vovchuk Kirill O 1990 Zheleznodorozhnyy 73.50 150.0
165.0
175.0
165.0
165.0
117.5
122.5
125.0
122.5
122.5
210.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
512.5
358.24 Подоляк М.Г.
4
Rodionov Ivan O 1991 Zelenograd 74.50 155.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
115.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
120.0
180.0
200.0
200.0
180.0
180.0
480.0
332.16 Зверев Р.О.
5
Kharitonov Nikolay O 1986 Ramenskoe 74.20 150.0
160.0
165.0
150.0
150.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
170.0
180.0
202.5
202.5
202.5
467.5
324.45 Фокин С.
6
Scherbakov Aleksandr O 1987 Fryazino 69.40 135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
165.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
425.0
310.85 Ларионов С.М.
7
Pigrov Dmitriy O 1989 Moscow 73.40 135.0
142.5
150.0
142.5
142.5
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
417.5
292.17
-
Polyakov Igor O 1990 Moscow 70.30 130.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
140.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
Category 82.5 kg
1
Dutov Anton T2 1999 Lytkarino 80.80 135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
95.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
160.0
170.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
430.0
281.01 Лилеев А.
2
Kobzar Ilya T2 1998 Moscow 81.30 120.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
80.0
85.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
140.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
385.0
250.56 .
1
Bakin Aleksandr T3 1997 Voskresensk 82.50 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
510.0
328.75 Сенькин В.В.
2
Drynin Anton T3 1996 Moscow 80.50 180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
120.0
127.5
130.0
127.5
127.5
180.0
192.5
192.5
180.0
180.0
502.5
329.14 Морозов Н.О.
1
Popov Andrey O 1990 Aleksandrov 80.20 215.0
225.0
227.5
215.0
215.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
245.0
257.5
262.5
245.0
245.0
607.5
398.95
2
Karpeev Dmitriy O 1984 Pavlovskiy Posad 80.70 177.5
187.5
190.0
190.0
190.0
130.0
137.5
140.0
137.5
137.5
215.0
227.5
240.0
227.5
227.5
555.0
362.97
3
Vorotnikov Aleksey O 1980 Moscow 81.50 185.0
195.0
205.0
195.0
195.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
210.0
217.5
225.0
225.0
225.0
550.0
357.34
4
Zharov Andrey O 1983 Naro-Fominsk 82.00 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
127.5
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
545.0
352.67
5
Klimanov Yaroslav O 1991 Samara 79.70 175.0
182.5
190.0
190.0
190.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
190.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
535.0
352.83 Смирнов Д.И.
6
Apatenko Konstantin O 1990 Moscow 79.40 150.0
160.0
167.5
160.0
160.0
115.0
127.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
165.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
472.5
312.42
-
Krasov Ilya O 1979 Moscow 81.70 120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
Category 90 kg
1
Alekhin Ilya T2 1998 Moscow 86.90 180.0
187.5
187.5
187.5
187.5
120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
537.5
335.51 Гасиев М.
1
Tarasov Svyatoslav T3 1997 Moscow 85.90 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
217.5
217.5
217.5
217.5
537.5
337.87 Карпов С.
1
Yudaev Aleksandr J 1994 Tula 88.40 200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
145.0
152.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
240.0
245.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
617.5
381.68
2
Skoropisov Artem J 1994 Moscow 87.70 180.0
180.0
187.5
187.5
187.5
170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
225.0
235.0
242.5
235.0
235.0
607.5
377.20
3
Vostrikov Ivan J 1995 Moscow 89.60 190.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
110.0
120.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
230.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
552.5
338.85 Тырнов А.
4
Annenkov Daniil J 1992 Moscow 89.20 170.0
175.0
177.5
177.5
177.5
145.0
147.5
150.0
150.0
150.0
200.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
537.5
330.51
5
Simanin Pavel J 1994 Zelenograd 89.00 150.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
125.0
125.0
190.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
510.0
314.01 Зверев Р.О.
1
Vladimirov Evgeniy O 1964 Moscow 89.00 215.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
225.0
235.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
625.0
384.81 Серегин К.
2
Barukov Igor O 1985 Moscow 87.50 177.5
177.5
187.5
177.5
177.5
165.0
172.5
177.5
172.5
172.5
187.5
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
555.0
345.04 Килиш А.Н.
3
Vedeneev Kirill O 1991 Odintsovo 89.50 170.0
177.5
182.5
177.5
177.5
137.5
137.5
142.5
137.5
137.5
220.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
230.0
545.0
334.47
4
Pivovar Andrey O 1978 Moscow 88.50 190.0
200.0
202.5
200.0
200.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
125.0
125.0
195.0
205.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
537.5
332.01 Карпов С.
5
Panasyuk Andrey O 1986 Moscow 88.40 155.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
500.0
309.05
6
Tolmachev Aleksandr O 1984 Chekhov 89.70 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
100.0
110.0
117.5
110.0
110.0
140.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
440.0
269.72 Крылов В.А.
-
Ermolaev Daniil O 1989 Fryazino 88.50 190.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
130.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
1
Vladimirov Evgeniy M3 1964 Moscow 89.00 215.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
225.0
235.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
625.0
441.38 Серегин К.
1
Kovalenko Viktor M4 1959 Moscow 88.30 135.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
87.5
92.5
92.5
87.5
87.5
155.0
162.5
165.0
162.5
162.5
392.5
302.43 Богачев И.Н.
Category 100 kg
1
Fokin Pavel J 1992 Lobnya 97.60 220.0
225.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
142.5
150.0
162.5
150.0
150.0
200.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
215.0
585.0
343.69 Любимский С.В.
1
Abramov Ivan O 1980 Domodedovo 100.00 200.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
152.5
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
240.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
670.0
389.47 Холодов О.П.
2
Krylov Vitaliy O 1989 Bologoe 96.30 200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
150.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
210.0
225.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
630.0
372.39 Спиридонов А.
3
Andreev Andrey O 1979 Kashin 97.30 200.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
175.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
630.0
370.57
4
Mitrofanov Yuriy O 1985 Moscow 94.90 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
145.0
145.0
240.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
610.0
363.07
5
Pereskokov Sergey O 1987 Moscow 100.00 207.5
215.0
222.5
222.5
222.5
155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
217.5
227.5
230.0
217.5
217.5
605.0
351.69 Маркин Н.
6
Zabelin Nikolay O 1985 Kashin 94.30 190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
240.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
600.0
358.26
7
Seregin Konstantin O 1978 Noginsk 97.00 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
240.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
590.0
347.57 Владимиров Е.
8
Gavrilenko Anton O 1984 Fryazino 97.00 215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
215.0
215.0
590.0
347.57 Карпова И.
9
Alekseev Ilya O 1986 Podolsk 96.00 140.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
160.0
180.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
470.0
278.19 Крылов В.А.
1
Sereda Igor M3 1964 Ivanteevka 97.00 175.0
180.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
530.0
358.12 Мясин Д.
Category 110 kg
1
Tarasov Kirill T1 2000 Moscow 105.30 160.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
490.0
279.35 Карпов С.
1
Karpov Stanislav O 1982 Moscow 100.60 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
155.0
157.5
160.0
157.5
157.5
250.0
270.0
282.5
282.5
282.5
655.0
379.83
2
Osminin Dmitriy O 1988 Klin 108.10 200.0
212.5
215.0
215.0
215.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
590.0
315.83
-
Shevchenko Andrey O 1986 Orsha 103.20 240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
Category 125 kg
1
Agureev Konstantin O 1975 Moscow 121.30 230.0
240.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
150.0
157.5
162.5
157.5
157.5
260.0
270.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
662.5
364.11
2
Perepichay Vasiliy O 1980 Moscow 120.90 210.0
220.0
240.0
220.0
220.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
230.0
245.0
260.0
245.0
245.0
625.0
343.75
1
Kozishnikov Aleksey M1 1973 Klimovsk 125.00 265.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
265.0
280.0
285.0
280.0
280.0
750.0
421.73
2
Yudin Aleksey M1 1974 Lyubertsi 123.30 205.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
645.0
356.67
Category 140 kg
1
Markin Nikolay O 1981 Moscow 126.90 225.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
165.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
667.5
362.72 Суровецкий А.Е.
2
Alferov Igor O 1976 Klin 135.70 210.0
225.0
235.0
225.0
225.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
210.0
225.0
230.0
225.0
225.0
600.0
320.94 Шель-Фетенгоф Д.М.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Sazonova Valeriya 197.5 56.80 203.84
Teen 3
1
Zamashnyuk Anastasiya 295.0 72.80 251.66
2
Zhukova Ekaterina 202.5 60.00 199.99
Junior
1
Shishkina Olesya 312.5 55.30 329.53
2
Kosova Varvara 252.5 51.10 283.56
3
Velial (Tyuleneva) Nika (Veronika) 217.5 52.00 240.90
Open
1
Sinchina Lyudmila 305.0 55.40 321.17
2
Ratnikova Anna 275.0 52.00 304.59
3
Nekrasova Mariya 290.0 55.60 304.50
4
Soldatova Lidiya 285.0 54.80 302.73
5
Pozdnyakova Ekaterina 350.0 72.60 299.15
6
Tumanova Vera 302.5 60.80 295.60
7
Balyasina Evgeniya 247.5 47.50 294.13
8
Davydova Elena 335.0 74.30 281.87
9
Epikhina Viktoriya 300.0 65.10 277.65
10
Matyukhina Ekaterina 235.0 48.00 277.07
Masters 2
1
Kuznetsova Elena 187.5 54.80 221.67
2
Moshnenko Irina 192.5 65.30 187.51
Masters 4
1
Potapovich Larisa 220.0 51.40 277.89
2
Bolotova Zhanna 205.0 87.60 175.82
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Tarasov Kirill 490.0 105.30 279.35
2
Stepanov Yuriy 330.0 68.00 245.45
3
Voronov Daniil 260.0 66.00 198.38
Teen 2
1
Alekhin Ilya 537.5 86.90 335.51
2
Krasnov Ruslan 392.5 67.30 294.49
3
Dutov Anton 430.0 80.80 281.01
4
Kobzar Ilya 385.0 81.30 250.56
Teen 3
1
Khomenko Roman 540.0 73.50 377.46
2
Tarasov Svyatoslav 537.5 85.90 337.87
3
Drynin Anton 502.5 80.50 329.14
4
Bakin Aleksandr 510.0 82.50 328.75
5
Kholin Aleksey 462.5 72.50 326.71
Junior
1
Loyko Vadim 570.0 74.20 395.58
2
Yudaev Aleksandr 617.5 88.40 381.68
3
Skoropisov Artem 607.5 87.70 377.20
4
Fokin Pavel 585.0 97.60 343.69
5
Vostrikov Ivan 552.5 89.60 338.85
6
Annenkov Daniil 537.5 89.20 330.51
7
Simanin Pavel 510.0 89.00 314.01
8
Volkov Aleksandr 350.0 67.50 261.94
Open
1
Ragimov Shirur 550.0 66.50 416.96
2
Ivkin Yuriy 575.0 73.50 401.93
3
Popov Andrey 607.5 80.20 398.95
4
Abramov Ivan 670.0 100.00 389.47
5
Vladimirov Evgeniy 625.0 89.00 384.81
6
Karpov Stanislav 655.0 100.60 379.83
7
Krylov Vitaliy 630.0 96.30 372.39
8
Andreev Andrey 630.0 97.30 370.57
9
Kuznetsov Konstantin 520.0 72.90 365.77
10
Agureev Konstantin 662.5 121.30 364.11
Masters 1
1
Kozishnikov Aleksey 750.0 125.00 421.73
2
Yudin Aleksey 645.0 123.30 356.67
3
Grevtsev Aleksandr 357.5 66.50 271.02
Masters 4
1
Vladimirov Evgeniy 625.0 89.00 441.38
2
Sereda Igor 530.0 97.00 358.12
Masters 3
1
Kovalenko Viktor 392.5 88.30 302.43