Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

World Cup Champions AWPA/WPA

Federation
Powerlifting federation Moskow area WPC/AWPC (FPMO-WPC)
From queues
Location
Khimki
Date
12 dec 2017
Division
raw
Number of participants
68
ID
46098
Views
609
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 24 may 2018
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Sidorkina Natalya O 1987 Moscow 54.89 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
117.5
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
280.0
259.36
2
Kontar Inessa O 1980 Moscow 53.98 65.0
72.5
77.5
77.5
77.5
40.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
105.0
105.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
235.0
220.67
3
Balamutova Yuliya O 1986 Kursk 54.43 50.0
60.0
67.5
60.0
60.0
25.0
30.0
32.5
30.0
30.0
60.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
165.0
153.88
Category 67.5 kg
1
Mindlina Anastasiya J 1996 Moscow 61.24 115.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
72.5
72.5
75.0
72.5
72.5
117.5
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
317.5
268.48
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 82.5 kg
1
Polyakov Artem J 1994 Moscow 81.30 165.0
172.5
180.0
180.0
180.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
215.0
222.5
227.5
227.5
227.5
527.5
330.06
Category 90 kg
1
Ansimov Andrey O 1987 Moscow 89.70 190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
220.0
240.0
245.0
240.0
240.0
595.0
348.97 Pauyesov A.I.
2
Aliev Vusal O 1985 Perm 88.60 180.0
200.0
207.5
200.0
200.0
137.5
147.5
147.5
137.5
137.5
210.0
215.0
227.5
215.0
215.0
552.5
326.53
1
Borisov Nikolay M4 1962 Moskovskiy 89.20 135.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
95.0
102.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
160.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
435.0
366.08
Category 100 kg
1
Lakhanov Ivan O 1987 Moskovskiy 95.90 175.0
185.0
200.0
185.0
185.0
137.5
145.0
145.0
137.5
137.5
230.0
237.5
245.0
237.5
237.5
560.0
316.46
1
Mikhaylov Andrey MS 1983 Kubinka 94.90 170.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
140.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
190.0
215.0
225.0
215.0
215.0
565.0
320.98
Category 110 kg
1
Bezpalenko Artem O 1990 Moscow 109.10 180.0
210.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
170.0
185.0
192.5
185.0
185.0
240.0
255.0
267.5
267.5
267.5
687.5
369.60
2
Neznamov Maksim O 1978 Khimki 107.50 220.0
220.0
240.0
220.0
220.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
675.0
364.37
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Mindlina Anastasiya 317.5 61.24 268.48
Open
1
Sidorkina Natalya 280.0 54.89 259.36
2
Kontar Inessa 235.0 53.98 220.67
3
Balamutova Yuliya 165.0 54.43 153.88
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Polyakov Artem 527.5 81.30 330.06
Open
1
Bezpalenko Artem 687.5 109.10 369.60
2
Neznamov Maksim 675.0 107.50 364.37
3
Ansimov Andrey 595.0 89.70 348.97
4
Aliev Vusal 552.5 88.60 326.53
5
Lakhanov Ivan 560.0 95.90 316.46
Masters 3
1
Borisov Nikolay 435.0 89.20 366.08
Masters Sub
1
Mikhaylov Andrey 565.0 94.90 320.98