Search competitions

Moscow Oblast Championships:wpc bp raw

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPGCoach
Women
Category 52 kg
1Klementyeva NatalyaO1980Moscow51.005557.5606067.48Щегольков В.И.
Category 60 kg
1Chesnakova EkaterinaO1978Zelenograd60.00404547.547.546.91Зверев Р.О.
Smagina EkaterinaM11975Moscow58.807077.577.57070.96Аксютин А.
Category 67.5 kg
1Kornilova AnnaJ1994Moscow65.005557.5606055.60Кукушкин Л.В.
1Vlasova NadezhdaO1982Moscow66.00100105110110100.72Калита И.В.
Category 75 kg
1Ogir IrinaO1985Moscow74.4087.592.592.587.573.56
Category 82.5 kg
1Boryu YustinaO1987Moscow80.9011011512012095.54Абдуллин М.Р.
Men
Category 60 kg
1Salosalov SergeyT12004Moscow58.6060606565
Category 75 kg
1Shibaev AleksandrO1991Klimovsk73.30140150160150105.08
2Kulakov VladimirO1955Moscow70.3062.567.57067.548.85
1Kulakov VladimirM51955Moscow70.3062.567.57067.566.73
1Ionov NikolayM61949Moscow72.3090100100100109.23Хуснетдинова Т.И.
Category 82.5 kg
1Kazemirov VladimirO1986Obukhovo81.40150160170160104.05
2Petrakovich NikolayO1979Moscow78.60120127.5127.5127.584.89
Category 90 kg
1Potemkin DenisT31997Raduzhnyy85.1014014514514591.65
1Zakharov ArtemJ1995Schyolkovo86.70157.5162.5165165103.14
2Gubanov AlekseyJ1995Moscow88.2014014515015092.82Губанов С.А.
1Timchenko SergeyO1979Podolsk89.10190
200
207.5
207.5
127.67Тимченко Ю.
2Barukov IgorO1985Moscow87.90180185190190117.82.
3Baymeshev EduardO1991Moscow88.60170175180175108.03Машкевич В.Л.
4Smirnov StanislavO1978Krasnoznamensk87.50152.5155157.515596.36
5Mazur EvgeniyO1990Moscow87.6015516517015596.30Рудаков И.В.
6Bystrov RostislavO1988Moscow88.40120127.5132.5132.581.90Солянков В.Г.
1Schegolkov VladimirM11973Moscow84.70175180182.5182.5119.29
2Pavlov YuriyM11972Yegorievsk86.30150160170170111.16
3Volchanov VladislavM11975Sergiyev Posad86.10150160170160100.43
Category 100 kg
1Sidelnikov AleksandrT31997Moscow92.9014515516515593.25
1Korolev DmitriyJ1993Moscow98.10190195200195114.29
2Kuznetsov EvgeniyJ1993Mariupol95.90180190195190112.52
1Svintsov MaksimO1987Moscow98.90200220235
235137.24
2Lipachev IgorO1968Ramenskoe98.80210215220220128.55
3Schukin LeonidO1982Domodedovo99.70190200210
210122.24
4Parmut VitaliyO1987Lyubertsi98.20190200205200117.18
5Fedorenko RomanO1988Zelenograd97.10170180190190111.89Зверев Р.О.
6Pikhtovikov AlekseyO1985Moscow98.40185190195190111.21Ушаков А.
7Solodyankin MikhailO1988Moscow98.50190195190111.15Журенко С.
8Zaytsev EvgeniyO1990Moscow97.40170180190180105.84
9Muchler AleksandrO1979Moscow91.70165175180175106.02Репета В.
10Kirilyuk OlegO1984Moscow97.6016016517016596.94Ушаков А.
1Sivachev DmitriyM11975Dolgoprudnyy97.30165175180180106.93
Category 110 kg
1Frank DmitriyJ1994Moscow106.90212.5215222.5215121.97
2Maksyutin MikhailJ1994Moscow104.70180197.5197.5180102.83
3Dovgopolik PavelJ1993Moscow100.50175190190175101.54
1Apalkov AndreyO1979Moscow106.90190200210200113.46
2Kudryavtsev SergeyO1983Balashikha106.6016016516516090.85
1Maksimov SergeyM11975Moscow100.70175182.5182.5175102.44
Category 125 kg
1Oskin IgorJ1995Moscow111.80200205207.5207.5116.22
2Dikarev VladislavJ1996Schyolkovo110.2016016517017095.57
1Leschenko AleksandrO1975Moscow118.20170180182.518099.50Книщук Р.
1Leschenko AleksandrM11975Moscow118.20170180182.518099.50Книщук Р.
1Chubarov VladimirM31964Moscow121.00162.5170175175112.11
1Mishta YuriyM41958Moscow124.90160165170165116.20Полицковая Е.В.
Category 140 kg
1Belov DmitriyM11972Taldom127.90200205207.5205115.97Киселев К.
Category +140 kg
1Semenov AleksandrO1966Moscow141.60200210220220116.56

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Svintsov Maksim 137.24 235 @ 98.90
2 Lipachev Igor 128.55 220 @ 98.80
3 Timchenko Sergey 127.67 207.5 @ 89.10
4 Schukin Leonid 122.24 210 @ 99.70
5 Barukov Igor 117.82 190 @ 87.90
6 Parmut Vitaliy 117.18 200 @ 98.20
7 Semenov Aleksandr 116.56 220 @ 141.60
8 Apalkov Andrey 113.46 200 @ 106.90
9 Fedorenko Roman 111.89 190 @ 97.10
10 Pikhtovikov Aleksey 111.21 190 @ 98.40
Masters
1 Schegolkov Vladimir 119.29 182.5 @ 84.70
2 Mishta Yuriy 116.20 165 @ 124.90
3 Belov Dmitriy 115.97 205 @ 127.90
4 Chubarov Vladimir 112.11 175 @ 121.00
5 Pavlov Yuriy 111.16 170 @ 86.30
6 Ionov Nikolay 109.23 100 @ 72.30
7 Sivachev Dmitriy 106.93 180 @ 97.30
8 Maksimov Sergey 102.44 175 @ 100.70
9 Volchanov Vladislav 100.43 160 @ 86.10
10 Leschenko Aleksandr 99.50 180 @ 118.20
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Sidelnikov Aleksandr 93.25 155 @ 92.90
2 Potemkin Denis 91.65 145 @ 85.10
Juniors
1 Frank Dmitriy 121.97 215 @ 106.90
2 Oskin Igor 116.22 207.5 @ 111.80
3 Korolev Dmitriy 114.29 195 @ 98.10
4 Kuznetsov Evgeniy 112.52 190 @ 95.90
5 Zakharov Artem 103.14 165 @ 86.70
6 Maksyutin Mikhail 102.83 180 @ 104.70
7 Dovgopolik Pavel 101.54 175 @ 100.50
8 Dikarev Vladislav 95.57 170 @ 110.20
9 Gubanov Aleksey 92.82 150 @ 88.20
Women
Open
1 Vlasova Nadezhda 100.72 110 @ 66.00
2 Boryu Yustina 95.54 120 @ 80.90
3 Ogir Irina 73.56 87.5 @ 74.40
4 Klementyeva Natalya 67.48 60 @ 51.00
5 Chesnakova Ekaterina 46.91 47.5 @ 60.00
Juniors
1 Kornilova Anna 55.60 60 @ 65.00