Search competitions

Ukrainean Championships

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalGCoach
Women
Category 52 kg
1Ovcharenko KaterinaT31996Novomoskovsk49.9080nt340100nt3220nt3251.70С.Рыжих
1Gurska IrinaJ1992Kryvyi Rig52.008042.5100222.5246.44М.Желязков
2Gorina OleksandraJ1994Kryvyi Rig51.0072.53075177.5199.63В.Курочкин
1Bugaeva SvitlanaO1986Kryvyi Rig51.858060112.5252.5280.30А.Денисов
2Ovcharenko KaterinaO1996Novomoskovsk49.908040100220251.70С.Рыжих
3Dzvinchuk TetyanaO1982Kyiv50.807037.595202.5228.46Д.Харченко
Category 56 kg
1Yonenko YanaT11999Kryvyi Rig55.5080nt140nt170nt1190nt1199.77Р.Сирманов
1Konyushenko YuliyaT31995Kryvyi Rig54.9070nt340nt397.5nt3207.5nt3220.07Е.Коваленко
2Poprotska NadiyaT31995Nikolaev55.8075nt33585195nt3204.15А.Гайдаенко
1Usenko AnastasiyaJ1993Kryvyi Rig55.509545105245257.59В.Курочкин
1Starcheus KaterinaO1989Kyiv54.4077.555120252.5269.77Д.Харченко
Category 60 kg
1Ilchenko NadiyaJ1993Kryvyi Rig57.8080nt350nt3115nt3245nt3249.34М.Желязков
2Rogatenko OksanaJ1992Kryvyi Rig59.0080
45
110235235.24В.Курочкин
1Igoshina OlenaO1985Rovenki59.9010550130285281.84В.Осмольский
2Bukarchuk SvitlanaO1978Kryvyi Rig58.708050125255256.30Р.Сирманов
Category 67.5 kg
1Burbyt'ko AntoninaJ1992Rovenki61.60130nj75nj150nj355nj343.29В.Осмольский
1Burbyt'ko AntoninaO1992Rovenki61.60130n75150n355n343.29В.Осмольский
2Chubanova NatalyaO1988(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk61.1011060110280272.55
3Stepanenko TetyanaO1986Kyiv65.559560125280257.74
4Smirnykh MarynaO1989Izmail63.0082.552.5100235223.23Ю.Антонюк
Category 75 kg
1Potapchuk TetyanaJ1994Kryvyi Rig72.00115n60nj120nj295nj253.58В.Курочкин
Category 82.5 kg
1Khom'yak TetyanaO1979Kyiv75.20110ns72.5ns110ns292.5ns244.15
Men
Category 56 kg
1Geyvandov StepanT31995Kryvyi Rig55.6011090135335301.23А.Стадник
Category 60 kg
1Vimba SergiyO1989Kryvyi Rig59.3011585180380320.15
Category 67.5 kg
1Lukachinets OleksandrT21997(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk65.9013590180405309.42
1Kostyuk MykhayloJ1993Nikolaev66.30145130190465353.40О.Горный
Category 75 kg
1Yamchuk SergiyT31995Kryvyi Rig75.00200115230545375.23В.Алексеев
2Semkin GlibT31995Odessa73.00180120225525368.92А.Дубинин
1Kravchenko OleksandrJ1992Odessa72.50150152.5nj205507.5358.50А.Дубинин
2Lukachinets VitaliyJ1991(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk72.40160110210480339.41
3Zhevaga VitaliyJ1991Kryvyi Rig73.30165115190470329.24
Category 82.5 kg
1Kolts IllyaT21997Kryvyi Rig82.40205157.5nt2212.5575370.93А.Денисов
1Fedorov OleksandrT31996Kryvyi Rig82.00240nt3170nt3260nt3670nt3433.56В.Курочкин
1Papin ArtemiyJ1994Kryvyi Rig81.50205155270630409.31В.Курочкин
2Bragin DmitroJ1993Zaporozhye78.90175120202.5497.5330.39С.Чмарак
3Lukashevich DenisJ1993Kryvyi Rig81.60150125220495321.35И.Моисеев
4Solodenko DenisJ1994Kryvyi Rig82.20160110200470303.67В.Алексеев
1Fedorov OleksandrO1996Kryvyi Rig82.00240170260670433.56В.Курочкин
2Papin ArtemiyO1994Kryvyi Rig81.50205155270630409.31В.Курочкин
3Konovalov IvanO1988Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)81.10180130230540351.97
5Yarovenko MikolaO1990Odessa81.70165100180445288.67А.Дубинин, В.Бабарыкин
Doroshenko VadimO1989Zhovti Vody80.00195
Category 90 kg
1Savchin AndriyJ1990Kryvyi Rig89.00210140250600369.42В.Курочкин
2Martynyuk DenysJ1991Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)88.90190145230565348.10
3Selivanov ArtemJ1993Zaporozhye86.60155115222.5492.5308.06С.Чмарак
1Dubina RomanO1990Kryvyi Rig89.50235145250630386.63В.Курочкин
2Statnik OleksandrO1988Kryvyi Rig89.40220155230605371.53Е.Чигрин
3Chygryn PavloO1989Kryvyi Rig89.30210140240590362.56А.Денисов
1Lytovchenko ValeriyM61948Zhovti Vody90.00180em6100190em6470em6434.55
Category 100 kg
1Melnik YaroslavJ1991Kryvyi Rig98.60180135200515301.17С.Макарович
Tanasiychuk EgorJ1992Kryvyi Rig96.30185120В.Танасой
1Manzhola SergiyO1988Odessa96.50195117.5190502.5296.73Е.Коваленко
Peregon OleksiyO1979Kyiv98.30200Д.Ілляшенко
1Ogloblin VolodymyrM21965Kryvyi Rig98.90225.5nm2132.5255612.5nm2398.12А.Шуба
Category 110 kg
1Sagaydak DmitroT21997Kryvyi Rig108.60170nt2110nt2215nt2495nt2279.43В.Алексеев
1Makarovych SergiyJ1991Kryvyi Rig108.60300nj185nj300nj785nj443.13
1Makarovych SergiyO1991Kryvyi Rig108.60300n185300785n443.13
2Yatsyuk VolodimirO1989Kryvyi Rig107.00170145210525297.73Р.Сирманов
3Foschanko OleksandrO1989Kyiv106.00155105190450255.96
1Khoroshiy BorisM21966Kyiv100.20167.5110180457.5291.54
Category 125 kg
1Zhabitenko SergiyM41959Kryvyi Rig110.80200nm4132.5nm4200532.5nm4366.14А.Шуба
Category 140 kg
1Shvab OleksandrO1976Kyiv127.60140140170450244.22

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Makarovych Sergiy 443.13 785n @ 108.60
2 Fedorov Oleksandr 433.56 670 @ 82.00
3 Papin Artemiy 409.31 630 @ 81.50
4 Dubina Roman 386.63 630 @ 89.50
5 Statnik Oleksandr 371.53 605 @ 89.40
6 Chygryn Pavlo 362.56 590 @ 89.30
7 Konovalov Ivan 351.97 540 @ 81.10
8 Vimba Sergiy 320.15 380 @ 59.30
9 Yatsyuk Volodimir 297.73 525 @ 107.00
10 Manzhola Sergiy 296.73 502.5 @ 96.50
Masters
1 Lytovchenko Valeriy 434.55 470em6 @ 90.00
2 Ogloblin Volodymyr 398.12 612.5nm2 @ 98.90
3 Zhabitenko Sergiy 366.14 532.5nm4 @ 110.80
4 Khoroshiy Boris 291.54 457.5 @ 100.20
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Fedorov Oleksandr 433.56 670nt3 @ 82.00
2 Yamchuk Sergiy 375.23 545 @ 75.00
3 Kolts Illya 370.93 575 @ 82.40
4 Semkin Glib 368.92 525 @ 73.00
5 Lukachinets Oleksandr 309.42 405 @ 65.90
6 Geyvandov Stepan 301.23 335 @ 55.60
7 Sagaydak Dmitro 279.43 495nt2 @ 108.60
Juniors
1 Makarovych Sergiy 443.13 785nj @ 108.60
2 Papin Artemiy 409.31 630 @ 81.50
3 Savchin Andriy 369.42 600 @ 89.00
4 Kravchenko Oleksandr 358.50 507.5 @ 72.50
5 Kostyuk Mykhaylo 353.40 465 @ 66.30
6 Martynyuk Denys 348.10 565 @ 88.90
7 Lukachinets Vitaliy 339.41 480 @ 72.40
8 Bragin Dmitro 330.39 497.5 @ 78.90
9 Zhevaga Vitaliy 329.24 470 @ 73.30
10 Lukashevich Denis 321.35 495 @ 81.60
Women
Open
1 Burbyt'ko Antonina 343.29 355n @ 61.60
2 Igoshina Olena 281.84 285 @ 59.90
3 Bugaeva Svitlana 280.30 252.5 @ 51.85
4 Chubanova Natalya 272.55 280 @ 61.10
5 Starcheus Katerina 269.77 252.5 @ 54.40
6 Stepanenko Tetyana 257.74 280 @ 65.55
7 Bukarchuk Svitlana 256.30 255 @ 58.70
8 Ovcharenko Katerina 251.70 220 @ 49.90
9 Khom'yak Tetyana 244.15 292.5ns @ 75.20
10 Dzvinchuk Tetyana 228.46 202.5 @ 50.80
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Ovcharenko Katerina 251.70 220nt3 @ 49.90
2 Konyushenko Yuliya 220.07 207.5nt3 @ 54.90
3 Poprotska Nadiya 204.15 195nt3 @ 55.80
4 Yonenko Yana 199.77 190nt1 @ 55.50
Juniors
1 Burbyt'ko Antonina 343.29 355nj @ 61.60
2 Usenko Anastasiya 257.59 245 @ 55.50
3 Potapchuk Tetyana 253.58 295nj @ 72.00
4 Ilchenko Nadiya 249.34 245nt3 @ 57.80
5 Gurska Irina 246.44 222.5 @ 52.00
6 Rogatenko Oksana 235.24 235 @ 59.00
7 Gorina Oleksandra 199.63 177.5 @ 51.00