Search competitions

Ukrainian Cup

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalGCoach
Women
Category 52 kg
1Gurska IrinaJ1992Kryvyi Rig51.809047.5115ej252.5280.53М.Желязков
1Gabelko YuliyaO1987Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)51.3010550110265296.67
Category 56 kg
1Yatina OlgaJ1994Kryvyi Rig54.00905090230247.20А.Денисов
1Kravchenko NatalyaO1977Kryvyi Rig55.509567.5122.5285299.65
Category 60 kg
1Gorina OleksandraJ1994Kryvyi Rig57.506537.585187.5191.63В.Курочкин
1Vinar TetyanaM11975Kryvyi Rig59.009550105250250.25В.Курочкин
Category 67.5 kg
1Kashperska AnnaJ1994Kryvyi Rig66.4010070120290264.28Р.Сирманов
2Romanauskene AnnaJ1994Kharkov67.0010062.5122.5285
257.90А.Злобин
1Piddubna AnnaO1990Kharkov65.10804080200185.10А.Злобин
Category 75 kg
1Potapchuk TetyanaJ1994Kryvyi Rig74.10175ej (180ej)100ej160ej435ej366.66В.Курочкин
1Potapchuk TetyanaO1994Kryvyi Rig74.10175e (180e)100e160435e366.66В.Курочкин
2Khom'yak TetyanaO1979Kyiv74.3010065105270227.18А.Шваб
Stepanenko TetyanaO1986Kyiv73.5013070К.Остапишин
Men
Category 56 kg
1Popovych MaxymT31996Apostolovo55.30135105160400361.72С.Русинчук
1Kashubin MikhayloO1986Kryvyi Rig55.0012590160375
341.10В.Курочкин
Category 60 kg
1Geyvandov StepanJ1995Kryvyi Rig59.80145120185450376.02В.Алексеев
Category 67.5 kg
1Lebedev SergiyJ1993Kryvyi Rig66.10140105175420320.04В.Фурса
Rud' ValeriyO1987Kyiv66.30200
Category 75 kg
1Kompaniets MaxymT31997Kryvyi Rig74.20175125205505350.47С.Русинчук
1Gribanov RuslanJ1991Kyiv70.8010090120310223.11А.Шваб
Category 82.5 kg
1Tristan RomanT31997Apostolovo78.70180130230540359.21С.Русинчук
2Potapov SergiyT31996Kryvyi Rig81.30170115210495322.15В.Алексеев
Varlan KostyantynT31996Apostolovo82.50165120200С.Русинчук
1Shkarupa VadimJ1992Kryvyi Rig80.30170130
200
500
328.05
2Pustovoy AndriyJ1991Kryvyi Rig81.70160130175465301.65В.Алексеев
Lukashevich DenisJ1993Kryvyi Rig81.10160
1Tristan RomanO1997Apostolovo78.70180130230540359.21С.Русинчук
2Konovalov YevgenO1987Kryvyi Rig78.70175140210525349.23
Category 90 kg
1Bondarenko VitaliyT31996Kryvyi Rig86.80200160230590368.57А.Статник
1Marchenko EduardJ1992Kryvyi Rig87.20200130280610380.03
1Statnik OleksandrO1988Kryvyi Rig88.90240175 (182.5)260675415.87
2Kukharenko DmitroO1991Kryvyi Rig88.70165125215505311.53А.Статник
Category 100 kg
1Parfenyuk MarkT21999Apostolovo97.00150
105
170
425250.37С.Русинчук
1Papin ArtemiyJ1994Kryvyi Rig93.00230160267.5657.5395.35В.Курочкин
1Papin ArtemiyO1994Kryvyi Rig93.00230160267.5657.5395.35В.Курочкин
2Ogloblin VolodymyrO1965Kryvyi Rig100.00215120250585340.06В.Шуба
1Khoroshiy BorisM21966Kyiv100.00200110190500323.49А.Шваб
1Ogloblin VolodymyrM31965Kryvyi Rig100.00215120250585384.27В.Шуба
Category 110 kg
1Bondarenko VyacheslavJ1992Kryvyi Rig107.00250160275685388.46В.Чайкин
1Foschanko OleksandrO1989Kyiv107.60170120190480271.73А.Шваб
1Strelnikov DmitroM11975Kryvyi Rig110.00160125180465
261.56А.Волошиненко
Category 125 kg
1Zhabitenko SergiyM31959Kryvyi Rig114.40190130220540374.70В.Коваленко
Category 140 kg
1Fursov RuslanJ1991Kharkov133.50222.5190ej210622.5334.22Д.Головинский
1Fursov RuslanO1991Kharkov133.50222.5190210622.5334.22Д.Головинский

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Statnik Oleksandr 415.87 675 @ 88.90
2 Papin Artemiy 395.35 657.5 @ 93.00
3 Tristan Roman 359.21 540 @ 78.70
4 Konovalov Yevgen 349.23 525 @ 78.70
5 Kashubin Mikhaylo 341.10 375 @ 55.00
6 Ogloblin Volodymyr 340.06 585 @ 100.00
7 Fursov Ruslan 334.22 622.5 @ 133.50
8 Kukharenko Dmitro 311.53 505 @ 88.70
9 Foschanko Oleksandr 271.73 480 @ 107.60
Masters
1 Ogloblin Volodymyr 384.27 585 @ 100.00
2 Zhabitenko Sergiy 374.70 540 @ 114.40
3 Khoroshiy Boris 323.49 500 @ 100.00
4 Strelnikov Dmitro 261.56 465 @ 110.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Bondarenko Vitaliy 368.57 590 @ 86.80
2 Popovych Maxym 361.72 400 @ 55.30
3 Tristan Roman 359.21 540 @ 78.70
4 Kompaniets Maxym 350.47 505 @ 74.20
5 Potapov Sergiy 322.15 495 @ 81.30
6 Parfenyuk Mark 250.37 425 @ 97.00
Juniors
1 Papin Artemiy 395.35 657.5 @ 93.00
2 Bondarenko Vyacheslav 388.46 685 @ 107.00
3 Marchenko Eduard 380.03 610 @ 87.20
4 Geyvandov Stepan 376.02 450 @ 59.80
5 Fursov Ruslan 334.22 622.5 @ 133.50
6 Shkarupa Vadim 328.05 500 @ 80.30
7 Lebedev Sergiy 320.04 420 @ 66.10
8 Pustovoy Andriy 301.65 465 @ 81.70
9 Gribanov Ruslan 223.11 310 @ 70.80
Women
Open
1 Potapchuk Tetyana 366.66 435e @ 74.10
2 Kravchenko Natalya 299.65 285 @ 55.50
3 Gabelko Yuliya 296.67 265 @ 51.30
4 Khom'yak Tetyana 227.18 270 @ 74.30
5 Piddubna Anna 185.10 200 @ 65.10
Masters
1 Vinar Tetyana 250.25 250 @ 59.00
Juniors
1 Potapchuk Tetyana 366.66 435ej @ 74.10
2 Gurska Irina 280.53 252.5 @ 51.80
3 Kashperska Anna 264.28 290 @ 66.40
4 Romanauskene Anna 257.90 285 @ 67.00
5 Yatina Olga 247.20 230 @ 54.00
6 Gorina Oleksandra 191.63 187.5 @ 57.50