Search competitions

Open Ukraine Championships

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalGCoach
Women
Category 48 kg
1Demura ViktoriyaO1985(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk48.005535107.5197.5232.85Ю.Шенкаренко
Category 52 kg
1Sharkova TetyanaT31997Kryvyi Rig50.00654585195222.75Н.Кравченко
1Konyushenko YuliyaJ1995Kryvyi Rig51.7010045110255283.71
1Kalashnikova AnastasiyaO1985Kharkov49.80112.565127.5305349.50А.Коц
2Sotnikova YuliyaO1991(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk51.609050140280312.03Ю.Шенкаренко
Rumyantseva OlgaO1985Odessa49.9010060100
Category 56 kg
1Krivokon AnnaT31996(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk,35059.1072.555100227.5227.43Н.Мавдрык
1Yatina OlgaJ1994Kryvyi Rig60.009060110260256.78А.Денисов
1Prysyazhna DarynaO198954.50107.565120292.5312.07В.Старченко
2Levankova YuliyaO1988(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk54.307045122.5237.5254.15Ю.Шенкаренко
Category 60 kg
1Gorina OleksandraJ1994Kryvyi Rig60.00854085210207.40В.Курочкин
1Ryzhikh AnastasiyaO1989Novomoskovsk58.9011562.5140317.5318.26
2Kravchenko NatalyaO1977Kryvyi Rig59.4010565127.5297.5296.19
1Vinar TetyanaM11975Kryvyi Rig59.0010557.5115277.5277.78В.Курочкин
Category 67.5 kg
1Yonenko YanaT21999Kryvyi Rig65.40100et260135et2295et2272.05Р.Сирманов
1Godis MariyaT31996Kryvyi Rig66.407040105215195.93М.Желязков
1Kashperska AnnaJ1994Kryvyi Rig66.7011575135325295.13Р.Сирманов
Category 75 kg
1Volokhova AnastasiyaT31996Kryvyi Rig73.00110et375et3125et3310et3263.97
1Potapchuk TetyanaJ1994Kryvyi Rig73.00180115ej170ej465ej395.95В.Курочкин
1Potapchuk TetyanaO1994Kryvyi Rig73.00180115ej170465ej395.95В.Курочкин
Men
Category 60 kg
1Popovych MaxymJ1996Apostolovo59.50140107.5182.5430361.03С.Русинчук
Category 67.5 kg
1Ivanov AndriyT22000Kryvyi Rig64.908062.5105247.5191.64
1Tsiomashko MykhayloT31997Kakhovka62.9010572.5125302.5240.94А.Махновец
1Lebedev SergiyJ1993Kryvyi Rig66.00160110190460350.98В.Фурса
1Tyshchenko PetroO1984Kharkov67.50190160e240590441.56А.Тихоненко
2Bokiy YevgenO1976Kryvyi Rig67.20180138200518389.17
1Bokiy YevgenM11976Kryvyi Rig67.20180em1138em1200em1518em1389.17
Category 75 kg
1Dryagin MiroslavT31997Melitopol71.50175115185475339.15В.Старченко
2Mavrenkov VolodymyrT31997Kryvyi Rig74.00125105170400278.20В.Алексеев
DQLukachinets OleksandrT31997(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk73.80180135220535372.84
1Shkarupa VadimJ1992Kryvyi Rig73.50175135200510356.49С.Позняк
2Tislenko ArtemJ1993Kyiv71.40172.5127.5195495353.88Н.Белозеров
3Martynyuk DenysJ1995Kryvyi Rig71.6015090185425303.11Р.Сирманов
Shpak DmytroJ1995Kryvyi Rig69.70160А.Денисов
1Rud' ValeriyO1987Kyiv72.90210155215580407.97
2Kupriev ErikO1992Nezhin74.50185107.5265557.5385.79Э.Куприев
3Prodan VladyslavO1990Kryvyi Rig73.50185152.5205542.5379.21В.Шуба
4Mylin ArthurO1989Kyiv74.50150122.5150422.5292.37С.Иванов
Mironenko VyacheslavO1990(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk74.00170117.5
Category 82.5 kg
1Kovalchuk VadimT21999Kakhovka78.9012087.5132.5340225.79А.Махновец
1Tristan RomanT31997Apostolovo79.70185115230530349.54С.Русинчук
2Kalinichenko KyryloT31997Kryvyi Rig81.90150110200460297.94Р.Сирманов
3Filonenko MykytaT31998Odessa78.80130115170415275.81А.Дубинин
1Potapov SergiyJ1996Kryvyi Rig82.20205130245580374.74В.Алексеев
2Bragin DmitroJ1993Zaporozhye81.00200135200535349.03С.Чмарак
3Voroshilov IllyaJ1994Kryvyi Rig80.80175140200515336.55В.Алексеев
4Pustovoy AndriyJ1991Kryvyi Rig81.50165140185490318.35В.Алексеев
1Lukachinets VitaliyO1991(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk81.60210140230580376.54
2Mazur SergiyO1981(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk80.90180120225525342.77
3Pustovoy OlegO1987(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk81.30182.5137.5200520338.42А.Бондаренко
4Yatsenko OleksandrO1981Kryvyi Rig81.50160110225495321.60М.Желязков
5Kuksov DmitroO1990(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk80.90140125185450293.81Ю.Шенкаренко
Category 90 kg
1Byalobrzheskiy BogdanT21998Kryvyi Rig89.4014095200435267.13Р.Сирманов
1Varlan KostyantynT31996Apostolovo84.40175122.5215512.5325.64С.Русинчук
1Shapovalov RomanJ1994Belovodsk87.40220150252.5622.5
387.32В.Самардак
2Derlyuk OlegJ1992Apostolovo88.80231135250615379.15
3Smazhko StanislavJ1994Belovodsk90.00227.5145230602.5368.67В.Самардак
4Dzhun MykhayloJ1994Kryvyi Rig86.40210130260600375.78
5Kizyma OlekseyJ1995(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk89.10210135230575353.80
Doroshenko RomanJ1992Nezhin89.40210160240Э.Куприев
DQKukharenko DmitroO1991Kryvyi Rig88.40195145235575355.41А.Статник
Category 100 kg
1Parfenyuk MarkT21999Apostolovo99.30160
110
190
460268.23С.Русинчук
1Gerasymchuk ValentynT31998Kyiv96.70170117.5215502.5296.48
1Poznyak StanislavJ1993Kryvyi Rig99.80205170270645375.26
2Parnak OleksiyJ1993Kryvyi Rig90.80185145180510310.59Р.Сирманов
3Vodop'yan PetroJ1994(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk98.10150120162.5432.5253.49Я.Литвиненко
1Poznyak StanislavO1993Kryvyi Rig99.80205170270645375.26
2Ogloblin VolodymyrO1965Kryvyi Rig100.00222.5110250582.5338.61В.Шуба
3Danilov SergiyO1987(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk100.00192.5157.5220570331.34Р.Суздалев
4Kachur AndriyO1992Shyroke91.00160150225535325.39
5Dukhin RomanO1988Kryvyi Rig97.5017090170430252.75Р.Сирманов
1Strelnikov DmitroM11975Kryvyi Rig97.50160125180465
273.33А.Волошиненко
1Ogloblin VolodymyrM31965Kryvyi Rig100.00222.5110250582.5382.63В.Шуба
Category 110 kg
1Sagaydak DmitroT31997Kryvyi Rig110.00210
130275et3615345.94В.Алексеев
1Kucher OleksandrO1985Kryvyi Rig103.00230215230675387.86В.Курочкин
Category 125 kg
1Shevchenko VladislavT31997Kryvyi Rig116.50240et3160et3270et3670et3371.58Р.Сирманов
1Zhabitenko SergiyM41959Kryvyi Rig116.80180125200505348.78В.Коваленко

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Tyshchenko Petro 441.56 590 @ 67.50
2 Rud' Valeriy 407.97 580 @ 72.90
3 Bokiy Yevgen 389.17 518 @ 67.20
4 Kucher Oleksandr 387.86 675 @ 103.00
5 Kupriev Erik 385.79 557.5 @ 74.50
6 Prodan Vladyslav 379.21 542.5 @ 73.50
7 Lukachinets Vitaliy 376.54 580 @ 81.60
8 Poznyak Stanislav 375.26 645 @ 99.80
9 Mazur Sergiy 342.77 525 @ 80.90
10 Ogloblin Volodymyr 338.61 582.5 @ 100.00
Masters
1 Bokiy Yevgen 389.17 518em1 @ 67.20
2 Ogloblin Volodymyr 382.63 582.5 @ 100.00
3 Zhabitenko Sergiy 348.78 505 @ 116.80
4 Strelnikov Dmitro 273.33 465 @ 97.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Shevchenko Vladislav 371.58 670et3 @ 116.50
2 Tristan Roman 349.54 530 @ 79.70
3 Sagaydak Dmitro 345.94 615 @ 110.00
4 Dryagin Miroslav 339.15 475 @ 71.50
5 Varlan Kostyantyn 325.64 512.5 @ 84.40
6 Kalinichenko Kyrylo 297.94 460 @ 81.90
7 Gerasymchuk Valentyn 296.48 502.5 @ 96.70
8 Mavrenkov Volodymyr 278.20 400 @ 74.00
9 Filonenko Mykyta 275.81 415 @ 78.80
10 Parfenyuk Mark 268.23 460 @ 99.30
Juniors
1 Shapovalov Roman 387.32 622.5 @ 87.40
2 Derlyuk Oleg 379.15 615 @ 88.80
3 Dzhun Mykhaylo 375.78 600 @ 86.40
4 Poznyak Stanislav 375.26 645 @ 99.80
5 Potapov Sergiy 374.74 580 @ 82.20
6 Smazhko Stanislav 368.67 602.5 @ 90.00
7 Popovych Maxym 361.03 430 @ 59.50
8 Shkarupa Vadim 356.49 510 @ 73.50
9 Tislenko Artem 353.88 495 @ 71.40
10 Kizyma Oleksey 353.80 575 @ 89.10
Women
Open
1 Potapchuk Tetyana 395.95 465ej @ 73.00
2 Kalashnikova Anastasiya 349.50 305 @ 49.80
3 Ryzhikh Anastasiya 318.26 317.5 @ 58.90
4 Prysyazhna Daryna 312.07 292.5 @ 54.50
5 Sotnikova Yuliya 312.03 280 @ 51.60
6 Kravchenko Natalya 296.19 297.5 @ 59.40
7 Levankova Yuliya 254.15 237.5 @ 54.30
8 Demura Viktoriya 232.85 197.5 @ 48.00
Masters
1 Vinar Tetyana 277.78 277.5 @ 59.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Yonenko Yana 272.05 295et2 @ 65.40
2 Volokhova Anastasiya 263.97 310et3 @ 73.00
3 Krivokon Anna 227.43 227.5 @ 59.10
4 Sharkova Tetyana 222.75 195 @ 50.00
5 Godis Mariya 195.93 215 @ 66.40
Juniors
1 Potapchuk Tetyana 395.95 465ej @ 73.00
2 Kashperska Anna 295.13 325 @ 66.70
3 Konyushenko Yuliya 283.71 255 @ 51.70
4 Yatina Olga 256.78 260 @ 60.00
5 Gorina Oleksandra 207.40 210 @ 60.00