Search competitions

Ukrainian Championships

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalGCoach
Women
Category 56 kg
1Zemlyanskaya AnnaO1981Gorlovka,Матрикс54.40105esm60esm127.5292.5esm312.51В.Якименко
1Kalugina SvitlanaM21969Svetlovodsk,Альфа Лидер55.0075em247.5em2125em2247.5em2287.55А.Смоляник
Category 60 kg
1Sharkova TetyanaJ1997Kryvyi Rig59.30125e77.5e130ej332.5e331.50
1Cherepanova AllaO1987(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk60.0011070135315311.09С.Зражевский
2Ryazanova AllaO1979Kazanka56.7010050145e295304.88
3Shavkun OlgaO1994(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk59.9010560115280276.89М.Кислый
Category 67.5 kg
1Poznyak EvgeniyaJ1995Kryvyi Rig,СК Богатырь67.3015587.5137.5380342.68С.Позняк
2Novenko NatalyaJ1996Kryvyi Rig,СК Богатырь64.607545105225209.52А.Кашперская
1Poznyak EvgeniyaO1995Kryvyi Rig,СК Богатырь67.30155e87.5137.5380342.68С.Позняк
Category 75 kg
1Razumenko ValeriyaO1992(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk,СК Rubicon70.00122.562.5120305267.33
Men
Category 56 kg
1Vitko VladislavT22001Melitopol,ДИН-GYM54.10102.5et272.5et2117.5et2292.5et2270.77В.Старченко
Category 60 kg
Malomuzh OlegT22001Novyy Bug57.5080А.Асмолов
Category 67.5 kg
1Kupelskiy EvgeniyT22002Kryvyi Rig,New Power67.5011580et2130et2325et2243.23С.Позняк
1Bilenko RomanJ1996Novyy Bug63.2010585155345273.59А.Асмолов
1Bokiy YevgenO1976Kryvyi Rig67.00222.5e132.5195550414.21
2Onischenko DmitroO1989Kyiv67.00165120160445335.13В.Касьяненко
Lebedev SergiyO1993Kryvyi Rig64.50175А.Денисов
1Bokiy YevgenM11976Kryvyi Rig67.00222.5em1132.5em1195em1550em1422.49
Category 75 kg
1Bondarenko SergiyT12002Kryvyi Rig74.50195et192.5et1172.5et1460et1318.32
1Odnoletok IlyaT22000Kryvyi Rig,New Power70.20182.5et2115et2180477.5346.00С.Позняк
1Nizhnik NikitaO1990Novomoskovsk74.10195150220565392.51Е.Борисенко
2Prodan VladyslavO1990Kryvyi Rig73.20195140200535375.14Л.Рамазанова
3Kryat VladislavO1993Novomoskovsk74.00200127.5190517.5359.92Е.Борисенко
Category 82.5 kg
1Alkhimov YuriyJ1996Kryvyi Rig,СК Богатырь79.70200110210520342.94В.Курочкин
1Kolesnichenko AleksandrO1992Odessa75.90200140225565385.61
2Smolinets DmitroO1982Kyiv81.00190125205520339.25А.Перебетинский
3Ignatenko DmitriyO1990Kryvyi Rig81.90150105165420272.03А.Кашперская
Galchenko OlegO1992(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk81.00165О.Зельцер
Category 90 kg
1Ternovoy BorisJ1997Kryvyi Rig88.80180120222.5522.5322.12В.Курочкин
Filonenko MykytaJ1998Kryvyi Rig,СК Богатырь88.30240Р.Сирманов
1Perebatinskiy OleksiyO1989Kyiv89.80250165260675413.51
2Komogortsev ValeriyO1978(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk90.00232.5esm165esm230627.5esm383.97
3Svyatodukh AntonO1987Kryvyi Rig86.60172.5145197.5515322.13
4Mikhaylets IlyaO1984(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk90.00155110150415253.94
Category 100 kg
1Vodop'yan MaksimJ1997Kryvyi Rig,СК Богатырь95.50255ej150240ej645ej382.81В.Курочкин
2Patsera AndreyJ1995(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk,TSUNAMI98.40242.5142.5240625ej365.81
3Kirienko ArtemJ1994Kryvyi Rig97.60200160ej242.5ej602.5353.97
1Patsera AndreyO1995(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk,TSUNAMI98.40242.5142.5240625365.81
2Gura ArturO1993Kryvyi Rig98.90225145245615359.16Р.Сирманов
3Romaschenko IgorO1980Zaporozhye97.60215147.5230592.5348.09
4Bogomaz DmitroO1990Melitopol,ДИН-GYM95.00210145230585348.02В.Старченко
5Pechenyy AleksandrO1992Kryvyi Rig,New Power90.90165110160435264.74С.Позняк
Category 110 kg
1Belonog RomanT31998Kryvyi Rig107.70270et3165et3275et3710et3401.79Р.Сирманов
1Belonog RomanO1998Kryvyi Rig107.70270165275710401.79Р.Сирманов
2Ogloblin VolodymyrO1965Kryvyi Rig,СК Богатырь104.70242.5110270622.5355.63В.Шуба
1Ogloblin VolodymyrM31965Kryvyi Rig,СК Богатырь104.70242.5em3110em3270em3622.5em3414.31В.Шуба
Category 125 kg
1Mikhalik BogdanT32000Kryvyi Rig121.70255130230615337.76Р.Сирманов
1Semkovich PavloO1980Pereginskoe118.60257.5
175
255
687.5
379.78
2Mikhalik BogdanO2000Kryvyi Rig121.70255130230615337.76Р.Сирманов
Vatagin ViktorO1982Kherson123.00260
1Tereschenko AndriyM11977Novomoskovsk116.00250em1175240em1665em1369.14
Category 140 kg
1Kirilenko AleksandrO1991(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk,ФЦ Приднепровский126.30310e160e290e760e413.52П.Равлюк

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Bokiy Yevgen 414.21 550 @ 67.00
2 Kirilenko Aleksandr 413.52 760e @ 126.30
3 Perebatinskiy Oleksiy 413.51 675 @ 89.80
4 Belonog Roman 401.79 710 @ 107.70
5 Nizhnik Nikita 392.51 565 @ 74.10
6 Kolesnichenko Aleksandr 385.61 565 @ 75.90
7 Komogortsev Valeriy 383.97 627.5esm @ 90.00
8 Semkovich Pavlo 379.78 687.5 @ 118.60
9 Prodan Vladyslav 375.14 535 @ 73.20
10 Patsera Andrey 365.81 625 @ 98.40
Masters
1 Bokiy Yevgen 422.49 550em1 @ 67.00
2 Ogloblin Volodymyr 414.31 622.5em3 @ 104.70
3 Tereschenko Andriy 369.14 665em1 @ 116.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Belonog Roman 401.79 710et3 @ 107.70
2 Odnoletok Ilya 346.00 477.5 @ 70.20
3 Mikhalik Bogdan 337.76 615 @ 121.70
4 Bondarenko Sergiy 318.32 460et1 @ 74.50
5 Vitko Vladislav 270.77 292.5et2 @ 54.10
6 Kupelskiy Evgeniy 243.23 325et2 @ 67.50
Juniors
1 Vodop'yan Maksim 382.81 645ej @ 95.50
2 Patsera Andrey 365.81 625ej @ 98.40
3 Kirienko Artem 353.97 602.5 @ 97.60
4 Alkhimov Yuriy 342.94 520 @ 79.70
5 Ternovoy Boris 322.12 522.5 @ 88.80
6 Bilenko Roman 273.59 345 @ 63.20
Women
Open
1 Poznyak Evgeniya 342.68 380 @ 67.30
2 Zemlyanskaya Anna 312.51 292.5esm @ 54.40
3 Cherepanova Alla 311.09 315 @ 60.00
4 Ryazanova Alla 304.88 295 @ 56.70
5 Shavkun Olga 276.89 280 @ 59.90
6 Razumenko Valeriya 267.33 305 @ 70.00
Masters
1 Kalugina Svitlana 287.55 247.5em2 @ 55.00
Juniors
1 Poznyak Evgeniya 342.68 380 @ 67.30
2 Sharkova Tetyana 331.50 332.5e @ 59.30
3 Novenko Natalya 209.52 225 @ 64.60