Search competitions

Ukrainian Championships:awpc bp raw

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPGCoach
Women
Category 48 kg
1Shendrik KaterinaO1992Kryvyi Rig,СК Богатырь46.404547.55047.557.46В.Курочкин
Category 52 kg
1Bondarenko ViktoriyaO1968Kyiv51.805055555561.11
2Kuznetsova DaryaO1989Svetlovodsk,Альфа Лидер49.705052.55552.560.25А.Смоляник
3Balakhanova LyudmilaO1982Svetlovodsk,Альфа Лидер50.905052.55552.559.14А.Смоляник
4Korogid BogdanaO1990Svetlovodsk,Альфа Лидер50.405052.552.55056.76А.Смоляник
1Bondarenko ViktoriyaM21968Kyiv51.805055555568.01
Category 56 kg
1Karpechenko MylanaO1987Kryvyi Rig,New Power55.60505557.557.560.38С.Позняк
1Kurash OksanaM11974Svetlovodsk,Альфа Лидер54.404547.55047.552.93А.Смоляник
Category 60 kg
1Sharkova TetyanaJ1997Kryvyi Rig59.307075ej77.5ej77.5ej77.27
1Karpeeva YaninaO1980Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)60.008085909088.88А.Коваленко
2Cherepanova AllaO1987(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk60.006570757069.13С.Зражевский
Category 67.5 kg
1Poznyak EvgeniyaJ1995Kryvyi Rig,СК Богатырь67.30808587.587.578.91С.Позняк
1Poznyak EvgeniyaO1995Kryvyi Rig,СК Богатырь67.30808587.587.578.91С.Позняк
Category 75 kg
1Razumenko ValeriyaO1992(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk,СК Rubicon70.0057.56062.562.554.78
Men
Category 52 kg
1Yarmolchik AleksandrT12004Kharkov,ZPT52.00758082.58077.31А.Злобин
Category 56 kg
1Belik EvgeniyT12004Kazanka54.00606567.567.562.61Г.Генсицкая
1Tariverdiev DenisJ1995Kryvyi Rig55.709010010510089.76М.Желязков
Category 60 kg
1Muzychenko ViktorT12004Kazanka59.40607072.57058.88Г.Генсицкая
1Shishkevich DanilT22001Pavlovka60.0092.597.510010083.28А.Шишкевич
1Korin AleksandrO1992Chaplinka59.7092.597.597.597.581.60А.Парасочка
Category 67.5 kg
1Gorobets DanilT12002Svetlovodsk,Альфа Лидер65.709090959068.94А.Смоляник
1Mamedov DzhafarT22000Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)67.10125130135135101.55Я.Карпеева
2Volik MaksimT22001Kryvyi Rig,Атлет65.00951001009573.46
1Zhumaev SirozhiddinJ1997Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd),Атлетико67.4012513013513097.42О.Сухно
2Voznik OleksiyJ1997Novyy Bug67.1011011512012090.26С.Ласицын
1Turanskiy StanislavO1990Kryvyi Rig66.8011512012512594.39
2Poglyad ViktorO1991Novyy Bug66.5010011512011587.18А.Асмолов
Tikhonyuk IllyaO1991(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk66.70120120120
Category 75 kg
1Tyutyushkin VolodymyrT22001Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd),Драйв72.30160et2167.5et2172.5et2172.5et2122.11В.Тютюшкин
2Ugrin OleksandrT22001Pavlovka74.0012012012512586.94А.Шишкевич
3Starchenko IgorT22001Melitopol,ДИН-GYM74.2010511011076.34В.Старченко
4Sivtsev IlyaT22001Pavlovka72.00909510010071.02А.Шишкевич
1Pushkar YaroslavJ1997Nikolaev71.30150150157.5150107.36А.Гайдаенко
2Antonenko IllyaJ1997Kryvyi Rig,Golden Gym74.30125125132.512586.68А.Волошиненко
Semenov IgorJ1994Kryvyi Rig74.20120120120
1Tyutyushkin VolodymyrO2001Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd),Драйв72.30160167.5172.5172.5122.11В.Тютюшкин
2Gonchar OleksiyO1993Svetlovodsk,Альфа Лидер74.30155160162.5160110.94А.Смоляник
3Rud' ValeriyO1987Kyiv70.70140150160150108.06
4Pushkar YaroslavO1997Nikolaev71.30150150157.5150107.36А.Гайдаенко
5Nizhnik NikitaO1990Novomoskovsk74.10145150155150104.21Е.Борисенко
6Prodan VladyslavO1990Kryvyi Rig73.2014014015014098.17Л.Рамазанова
7Tyurnikov OleksandrO1983Melitopol,ДИН-GYM73.40130135137.5137.596.22
8Kryat VladislavO1993Novomoskovsk74.00120125127.5127.588.68Е.Борисенко
9Dymchenko GeorgiyO1981Kherson72.9012513013012587.93
10Popoviychuk EvgeniyO1991Chaplinka72.5012012512512084.77А.Парасочка
11Napkhanenko AleksandrO1984(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk72.1011011511511078.05П.Напханенко
1Epishev IgorM21969Kyiv74.30125130132.5132.5100.79П.Ищенко
Category 82.5 kg
1Serikov DaniilT22001Kryvyi Rig,Атлет80.50105110112.5112.573.69
1Bashtan PavelT31999Kryvyi Rig80.5011012012512078.60И.Козырь
1Fedusov VladislavJ1997Kryvyi Rig81.60140150155155100.63
2Nagornyak DmytroJ1996Kryvyi Rig,СК Богатырь82.5014015015515599.91В.Курочкин
3Malinovskiy OlegJ1995Kryvyi Rig,СК Богатырь80.0012513513513588.80В.Курочкин
1Suschenko IgorO1993Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)80.20160165170165108.36А.Коваленко
2Telker YaroslavO1988(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk,Цунами81.30165172.5172.5165107.38
3Minchenkov ArtemO1988Kharkov,ZPT81.2013514515014594.44А.Злобин
4Borisyuk NikolayO1994Kryvyi Rig79.1013013514014092.81Р.Сирманов
5Galchenko OlegO1992(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk81.0014014014091.34О.Зельцер
6Ulyanenko AlekseyO1989(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk,CrossFit F3 Fitness78.80130
130135135И.Козырь
7Smachilo TarasO1987(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk81.0013514014013588.07
8Kharchenko VitaliyO1988Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)81.3013514014013587.86В.Коваленко
9Babiy IgorO1984Kyiv80.70122.5127.5135127.583.39А.Перегон
1Lisovskiy OleksandrM11975Kryvyi Rig,SportFit81.3014014515015099.57
2Ukhovskiy VyacheslavM11974Kyiv82.5013014015014094.12
3Popov VitaliyM11973NIkopol,Адреналин80.50120127.513513592.23
1Popov MykolaM51954Kryvyi Rig80.109095102.59588.73
Category 90 kg
1Timoshevskiy ViktorT31999Odessa88.80137.5147.5160147.590.93
1Kochergin VitaliyJ1996Kryvyi Rig,СК Богатырь89.10172.5182.5190182.5112.29В.Курочкин
2Bordychev ViktorJ1997(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk88.3014515016016098.94
1Kovalenko OleksandrO1991Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)84.70202.5210215210133.14
2Boyko EvgeniyO1988Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)84.60170175180180114.21А.Коваленко
3Budulatiy OleksandrO1994Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)89.8015016017016098.02А.Коваленко
4Timoshevskiy ViktorO1999Odessa88.80137.5147.5160147.590.93
5Kotenko AndreyO1990Kryvyi Rig89.9013514014514085.71
6Gudz DmitriyO1988Odessa85.7013514514513584.98
7Loginov DenisO1990Zaporozhye85.5510010511010566.16О.Шушунов
Category 100 kg
1Lopatin DaniloJ1997Kryvyi Rig,СК Богатырь98.20180190192.5192.5112.79В.Курочкин
1Mischanchuk VadimO1980Kryvyi Rig,New Power92.70180187.5192.5192.5115.94С.Позняк
2Yurkov RomanO1989(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk95.40170182.5192.5192.5114.31
3Garanzha ArtemO1986(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk98.30180190190180105.41
4Smolyanyk StanislavO1989Svetlovodsk,Альфа Лидер93.00170180180170102.22
5Kurazhenko SergiyO1985(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk99.3017017517517099.13
6Moskalenko VolodimirO1988Kryvyi Rig98.3015015516016093.70М.Желязков
7Lileev MaksimO1981Kyiv98.80150155157.5157.592.03В.Танасой
8Pigolkin AleksandrO1988Odessa96.30140152.5160152.590.14И.Веретюк
9Medvedev DanilO1991(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk,Fit 4 You97.7013014014013076.32И.Козырь
Peregon OleksiyO1979Kyiv97.80180185185В.Танасой
1Ivonin YuriyM11976Kryvyi Rig97.0016017017016095.20
Category 110 kg
1Belonog RomanT31998Kryvyi Rig107.70160165167.516593.37Р.Сирманов
1Parasochka AndriyO1989Chaplinka108.50200205207.5205115.76
3Shepel SergiyO1983Borispol105.30180190200190108.32
4Shyshkevych BogdanO1992Pavlovka110.00190200200190106.88А.Шишкевич
5Larin GennadiyO1973Kryvyi Rig,СК Богатырь104.10160175180180103.03В.Курочкин
6Brizhenyuk VolodimirO1987(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk104.00170175180175100.19
7Tsimbalenko OleksandrO1992Cherkasy,СК Sport Life101.7014515516016092.38В.Кривоконев
1Larin GennadiyM11973Kryvyi Rig,СК Богатырь104.10160175180180103.03В.Курочкин
1Kudryavtsev OleksandrM21972Chaplinka103.7015516016516096.74А.Шишкевич
2Baviko OleksandrM21973Kryvyi Rig108.0016017017016095.46
1Turanskiy IgorM31967Kryvyi Rig108.00155160175160103.78
Telyura V'yacheslavM31967(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk,PowerPro106.50200200200
Category 125 kg
1Mikhalik BogdanT32000Kryvyi Rig,СК Богатырь121.7012013013513071.40Р.Сирманов
1Davydov OleksіyO1989(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk112.00170177.5180180100.76
2Voloshinenko AndriyO1980Kryvyi Rig,Golden Gym118.70162.5172.5182.5172.595.27
3Marchenko VladyslavO1967(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk122.0015516016516087.81
1Tereschenko AndriyM11977Novomoskovsk116.0016017017517597.14
2Markheva VitaliyM11974Kryvyi Rig114.50135142.515015087.10
3Korolev MikhayloM11975(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk116.1013014015014080.11
1Shyshkevich AnatoliyM21970Pavlovka114.90200210215210126.40
1Marchenko VladyslavM31967(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk122.0015516016516099.22

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Kovalenko Oleksandr 133.14 210 @ 84.70
2 Tyutyushkin Volodymyr 122.11 172.5 @ 72.30
3 Mischanchuk Vadim 115.94 192.5 @ 92.70
4 Parasochka Andriy 115.76 205 @ 108.50
5 Yurkov Roman 114.31 192.5 @ 95.40
6 Boyko Evgeniy 114.21 180 @ 84.60
7 Gonchar Oleksiy 110.94 160 @ 74.30
8 Suschenko Igor 108.36 165 @ 80.20
9 Shepel Sergiy 108.32 190 @ 105.30
10 Rud' Valeriy 108.06 150 @ 70.70
Masters
1 Shyshkevich Anatoliy 126.40 210 @ 114.90
2 Turanskiy Igor 103.78 160 @ 108.00
3 Larin Gennadiy 103.03 180 @ 104.10
4 Epishev Igor 100.79 132.5 @ 74.30
5 Lisovskiy Oleksandr 99.57 150 @ 81.30
6 Marchenko Vladyslav 99.22 160 @ 122.00
7 Tereschenko Andriy 97.14 175 @ 116.00
8 Kudryavtsev Oleksandr 96.74 160 @ 103.70
9 Baviko Oleksandr 95.46 160 @ 108.00
10 Ivonin Yuriy 95.20 160 @ 97.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Tyutyushkin Volodymyr 122.11 172.5et2 @ 72.30
2 Mamedov Dzhafar 101.55 135 @ 67.10
3 Belonog Roman 93.37 165 @ 107.70
4 Timoshevskiy Viktor 90.93 147.5 @ 88.80
5 Ugrin Oleksandr 86.94 125 @ 74.00
6 Shishkevich Danil 83.28 100 @ 60.00
7 Bashtan Pavel 78.60 120 @ 80.50
8 Yarmolchik Aleksandr 77.31 80 @ 52.00
9 Starchenko Igor 76.34 110 @ 74.20
10 Serikov Daniil 73.69 112.5 @ 80.50
Juniors
1 Lopatin Danilo 112.79 192.5 @ 98.20
2 Kochergin Vitaliy 112.29 182.5 @ 89.10
3 Pushkar Yaroslav 107.36 150 @ 71.30
4 Fedusov Vladislav 100.63 155 @ 81.60
5 Nagornyak Dmytro 99.91 155 @ 82.50
6 Bordychev Viktor 98.94 160 @ 88.30
7 Zhumaev Sirozhiddin 97.42 130 @ 67.40
8 Voznik Oleksiy 90.26 120 @ 67.10
9 Tariverdiev Denis 89.76 100 @ 55.70
10 Malinovskiy Oleg 88.80 135 @ 80.00
Women
Open
1 Karpeeva Yanina 88.88 90 @ 60.00
2 Poznyak Evgeniya 78.91 87.5 @ 67.30
3 Cherepanova Alla 69.13 70 @ 60.00
4 Bondarenko Viktoriya 61.11 55 @ 51.80
5 Karpechenko Mylana 60.38 57.5 @ 55.60
6 Kuznetsova Darya 60.25 52.5 @ 49.70
7 Balakhanova Lyudmila 59.14 52.5 @ 50.90
8 Shendrik Katerina 57.46 47.5 @ 46.40
9 Korogid Bogdana 56.76 50 @ 50.40
10 Razumenko Valeriya 54.78 62.5 @ 70.00
Masters
1 Bondarenko Viktoriya 68.01 55 @ 51.80
2 Kurash Oksana 52.93 47.5 @ 54.40
Juniors
1 Poznyak Evgeniya 78.91 87.5 @ 67.30
2 Sharkova Tetyana 77.27 77.5ej @ 59.30