Search competitions

Ukraine Championships

 PlLifterGenderWt clsAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalGCoach
1Buleyko Aleksandrmale125O1986Zaporozhye125.00265195e270730398.14Г.Залогин
1Bondarenko Sergiymale90O1990Kryvyi Rig89.30255165265685420.93А.Денисов
1Vodop'yan Maksimmale110J1997Kryvyi Rig105.10260ej160ej260ej680ej387.94В.Курочкин
1Zalyubovskiy Nikolaymale140O1988Poltava136.60250180250680363.19
1Sidorets Andriymale100O1991Kyiv98.00270157.5245672.5394.35Р.Фурсов
1Kirienko Artemmale110O1994Kryvyi Rig107.20202.5182.5282.5667.5378.27Д.Головинский
2Romaschenko Igormale110O1980Zaporozhye105.40245155240640364.74
2Patsera Andreymale110J1995(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk105.30245ej150232.5627.5357.74
3Patsera Andreymale110O1995(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk105.30245150232.5627.5357.74
2Kitaygorodskiy Evgenmale90O1989(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk87.90215140245600372.06
2Chusa Ruslanmale100O1986Melitopol92.90220120235575345.92
1Smolinets Dmitromale82.5O1982Kyiv80.50220135215570373.35
3Grigorchenko Aleksandrmale100O1993Odessa98.50190140230560327.60А.Дубинин
2Mikhnenko Yuriymale82.5O1974Odessa80.40210130210550360.64
1Mikhnenko Yuriymale82.5M21974Odessa80.40210em2130em2210em2550em2380.47
1Schebetovskiy Antonmale75J1997Odessa73.30185135225545381.77А.Шевченко
1Schebetovskiy Antonmale75O1997Odessa73.30185135225545381.77А.Шевченко
3Maslyanyk Oleksandrmale82.5O1983Smela82.30190132.5210532.5343.78
1Bondarenko Sergiymale75T22002Kryvyi Rig74.2020095185480333.12Р.Сирманов
1Koval Vladislavmale90T31999Odessa89.00170110200480295.54А.Дубинин
4Kuzichkin Aleksandrmale100O1989Kryvyi Rig99.50160135170465270.86
5Persistyy Dmitriymale100O1980NIkopol98.20172.595187.5455266.58
4Matsegora Andreymale82.5O1993Kremennaya79.1018080170430285.05
1Dubinina (Bordunova) Olexandrafemale82.5O1986Odessa80.0016087.5175e422.5e338.76А.Дубинин
1Reva Natalyafemale67.5O1986Kamianka (Dniprodzerzhinsk)63.5016087.5165412.5389.36Р.Фурсов, А.Шульга
1Zhovta Innafemale+90O1981Kyiv94.0016580160405297.15
2Khom'yak Tetyanafemale82.5O1979Kyiv80.70145esm95esm150esm390esm310.99
1Lysenko Evgeniymale100T22002Kryvyi Rig94.70130100160390232.36
2Isanova Sholpanfemale67.5O1991Odessa67.5013560170365328.50А.Дубинин
1Maer Dmitriymale90T22002Kryvyi Rig88.4013077.5140347.5214.79
3Razumenko Valeriyafemale67.5O1992(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk65.9012565120310284.18
1Talash Danilmale75T12004Kryvyi Rig73.3010075120295206.65
1Litvinchuk Tatyanafemale60J1997Odessa60.0011060120290286.40А.Дубинин
4Admiralova Karinafemale67.5O1995(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk63.609550120265249.84

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Bondarenko Sergiy 420.93 685 @ 89.30
2 Buleyko Aleksandr 398.14 730 @ 125.00
3 Sidorets Andriy 394.35 672.5 @ 98.00
4 Schebetovskiy Anton 381.77 545 @ 73.30
5 Kirienko Artem 378.27 667.5 @ 107.20
6 Smolinets Dmitro 373.35 570 @ 80.50
7 Kitaygorodskiy Evgen 372.06 600 @ 87.90
8 Romaschenko Igor 364.74 640 @ 105.40
9 Zalyubovskiy Nikolay 363.19 680 @ 136.60
10 Mikhnenko Yuriy 360.64 550 @ 80.40
Masters
1 Mikhnenko Yuriy 380.47 550em2 @ 80.40
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Bondarenko Sergiy 333.12 480 @ 74.20
2 Koval Vladislav 295.54 480 @ 89.00
3 Lysenko Evgeniy 232.36 390 @ 94.70
4 Maer Dmitriy 214.79 347.5 @ 88.40
5 Talash Danil 206.65 295 @ 73.30
Juniors
1 Vodop'yan Maksim 387.94 680ej @ 105.10
2 Schebetovskiy Anton 381.77 545 @ 73.30
3 Patsera Andrey 357.74 627.5 @ 105.30
Women
Open
1 Reva Natalya 389.36 412.5 @ 63.50
2 Dubinina (Bordunova) Olexandra 338.76 422.5e @ 80.00
3 Isanova Sholpan 328.50 365 @ 67.50
4 Khom'yak Tetyana 310.99 390esm @ 80.70
5 Zhovta Inna 297.15 405 @ 94.00
6 Razumenko Valeriya 284.18 310 @ 65.90
7 Admiralova Karina 249.84 265 @ 63.60
Juniors
1 Litvinchuk Tatyana 286.40 290 @ 60.00