Search competitions

Championship of Eastern Ukraine 2019

FederationWPF-KRAWA (WPF-KRAWA)
VenueUkraine, Kharkov
Datejun 1 – 2, 2019
Number of lifters78
Added byWPF-KRAWA march 4,
ID64133
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalW
Women
Category 52 kg
1Panchenko AnnaO1986(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk50.6097.552.5102.5252.5321.44
Category 56 kg
1Stepanenko ElizavetaT32000Borki56.00117.550120287.5338.27
2Radchenko YanaT32002Polohy55.108047.585212.5253.22
1Grigorovich MariyaJ1999Vinnitsa55.009067.5112.5270322.20
Category 60 kg
1Gavrilenko YuliyaO1994Kharkov60.007552.5115242.5270.36
Category 67.5 kg
1Reznik LadaJ1999Borki67.40107.547.5120275280.97
2Goleva YuliyaO1983Kharkov65.0511065140315330.28
1Reznik LadaO1999Borki67.40107.547.5120275280.97
1Goleva YuliyaMS1983Kharkov65.0511065140315330.28
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Sidenko MaksimT22003Polohy65.80125120180425334.54
1Butenko BogdanO1994Lyubotin66.10140122.5200462.5362.70
Category 75 kg
1Sitnikov VladislavT32000Kharkov72.25150100175425311.03
1Schadko DmitriyJ1998Cherkasy72.20165100165430314.85
Category 82.5 kg
1Khizhnyak SergiyJ1995Kharkov79.85210145210565386.18
1Vasilyev AleksandrO1988Zaporozhye82.10160115185460309.06
1Farkhad MokhammadMS1983Kharkov78.90180130210520358.15
Category 90 kg
1Chicherin AlekseyO1993Kharkov89.85235160250645412.11
2Dray DmitroO1992Kharkov88.50200145232.5577.5371.89
Category 100 kg
1Almaz KiriloO1994(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk97.30235150260645397.01
Category 110 kg
1Ivaschenko PavloO1986(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk102.25230155240625377.10

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Chicherin Aleksey 412.11 645 @ 89.85
2 Almaz Kirilo 397.01 645 @ 97.30
3 Ivaschenko Pavlo 377.10 625 @ 102.25
4 Dray Dmitro 371.89 577.5 @ 88.50
5 Butenko Bogdan 362.70 462.5 @ 66.10
6 Vasilyev Aleksandr 309.06 460 @ 82.10
Sub-Masters
1 Farkhad Mokhammad 358.15 520 @ 78.90
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Sidenko Maksim 334.54 425 @ 65.80
2 Sitnikov Vladislav 311.03 425 @ 72.25
Juniors
1 Khizhnyak Sergiy 386.18 565 @ 79.85
2 Schadko Dmitriy 314.85 430 @ 72.20
Women
Open
1 Goleva Yuliya 330.28 315 @ 65.05
2 Panchenko Anna 321.44 252.5 @ 50.60
3 Reznik Lada 280.97 275 @ 67.40
4 Gavrilenko Yuliya 270.36 242.5 @ 60.00
Sub-Masters
1 Goleva Yuliya 330.28 315 @ 65.05
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Stepanenko Elizaveta 338.27 287.5 @ 56.00
2 Radchenko Yana 253.22 212.5 @ 55.10
Juniors
1 Grigorovich Mariya 322.20 270 @ 55.00
2 Reznik Lada 280.97 275 @ 67.40