Championship of Ukraine 2019

Federation
WPF-KRAWA (WPF-KRAWA)
Location
Kharkov
Date
21 - 22 dec 2019
Number of participants
69
ID
64111
Views
98
Added by
WPF-KRAWA 4 mar
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 44 kg
1
Polyanichko Mariya O 1987 Kharkov 44.00 50.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
25.0
30.0
32.5
25.0
25.0
80.0
80.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
172.5
242.89
Category 48 kg
1
Lysenko Kristina T3 2001 Dergachi 48.00 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
30.0
35.0
37.5
37.5
37.5
70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
192.5
254.95
1
Lysenko Kristina O 2001 Dergachi 48.00 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
30.0
35.0
37.5
37.5
37.5
70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
192.5
254.95
Category 52 kg
1
Semenkova Violeta J 1997 Kharkov 49.00 105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
52.5
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
1
Ryabova Ilona O 1992 Kharkov 51.50 80.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
255.0
320.27
Category 56 kg
1
Balaklitskaya Sofiya T3 2003 Dergachi 56.00 70.0
80.0
85.0
70.0
70.0
35.0
40.0
45.0
40.0
40.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
220.0
258.85
1
Balaklitskaya Sofiya O 2003 Dergachi 56.00 70.0
80.0
85.0
70.0
70.0
35.0
40.0
45.0
40.0
40.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
220.0
258.85
Category 60 kg
1
Mazykina Anna O 1990 Kyiv 60.00 75.0
80.0
92.5
80.0
80.0
50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
255.0
284.30
2
Lvova Ekaterina O 1990 Kharkov 59.30 65.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
30.0
35.0
40.0
35.0
35.0
70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kurinnaya Oksana O 1984 Lozovaya 65.00 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
57.5
90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
257.5
270.14
1
Kurinnaya Oksana MS 1984 Lozovaya 65.00 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
57.5
90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
257.5
270.14
Category 82.5 kg
1
Zhdanova Nataliya O 1989 Kharkov 82.00 110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
55.0
62.5
67.5
67.5
67.5
100.0
110.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
312.5
282.14
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 67.5 kg
1
Gerasimenko Ilya T3 2000 Kharkov 66.00 157.5
165.0
167.5
165.0
165.0
95.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
422.5
331.75
Category 75 kg
1
Lukashov Yaroslav T3 2000 Kharkov 73.00 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
145.0
152.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
400.0
290.54
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kalinin Valentin O 1985 Kharkov 82.00 190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
230.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
565.0
379.88
1
Prokopenko Yuriy MS 1982 Kharkov 82.50 130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
75.0
80.0
90.0
80.0
80.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
350.0
234.47
Category 90 kg
1
Dubrov Egor J 1997 Kharkov 87.00 140.0
150.0
165.0
150.0
150.0
110.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
160.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
442.5
287.57
1
Chumak Vitaliy O 1992 Ukraine 89.90 200.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
135.0
142.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
607.5
388.04
2
Reznichenko Roman O 1992 Ukraine 88.20 180.0
180.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
200.0
220.0
220.0
200.0
200.0
550.0
354.82
3
Chicherin Aleksey O 1993 Kharkov 87.70
Category 100 kg
1
Shevchuk Valeriy J 1997 Kharkov 92.30 195.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
115.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
210.0
225.0
235.0
225.0
225.0
562.5
354.64
1
Ivaschenko Pavlo O 1986 Ukraine 99.00 245.0
265.0
265.0
245.0
245.0
152.5
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
240.0
255.0
255.0
240.0
240.0
645.0
394.14
2
Dray Dmitro O 1992 Kharkov 95.20 220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
230.0
240.0
245.0
240.0
240.0
630.0
391.51
3
Bondarenko Oleg O 1989 Kharkov 93.00 165.0
175.0
182.5
175.0
175.0
110.0
115.0
122.5
115.0
115.0
210.0
210.0
235.0
210.0
210.0
500.0
314.10
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Balaklitskaya Sofiya 220.0 56.00 258.85
2
Lysenko Kristina 192.5 48.00 254.95
Open
1
Ryabova Ilona 255.0 51.50 320.27
2
Mazykina Anna 255.0 60.00 284.30
3
Zhdanova Nataliya 312.5 82.00 282.14
4
Kurinnaya Oksana 257.5 65.00 270.14
5
Balaklitskaya Sofiya 220.0 56.00 258.85
6
Lysenko Kristina 192.5 48.00 254.95
7
Polyanichko Mariya 172.5 44.00 242.89
Masters Sub
1
Kurinnaya Oksana 257.5 65.00 270.14
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Gerasimenko Ilya 422.5 66.00 331.75
2
Lukashov Yaroslav 400.0 73.00 290.54
Junior
1
Shevchuk Valeriy 562.5 92.30 354.64
2
Dubrov Egor 442.5 87.00 287.57
Open
1
Ivaschenko Pavlo 645.0 99.00 394.14
2
Dray Dmitro 630.0 95.20 391.51
3
Chumak Vitaliy 607.5 89.90 388.04
4
Kalinin Valentin 565.0 82.00 379.88
5
Reznichenko Roman 550.0 88.20 354.82
6
Bondarenko Oleg 500.0 93.00 314.10
Masters Sub
1
Prokopenko Yuriy 350.0 82.50 234.47