Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Eastern Europe Championship

Federation
WPF-KRAWA (WPF-KRAWA)
From queues
Чемпионат Восточной Украины 2020 WPF KRAWA
Location
Kharkov
Date
6 sep
Division
raw
Number of participants
48
ID
65721
Views
116
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 12 oct
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 12 oct
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 56 kg
1
Shevchenko Albina O 1990 Kharkov 55.00 95.0
105.0
112.5
105.0
105.0
50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
290.0
346.07
2
Bezzubenko Yuliya O 1995 Kharkov 55.90 62.5
70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
35.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
45.0
67.5
72.5
80.0
80.0
80.0
197.5
232.71
3
Burtseva Anna O 1995 Kharkov 56.00 40.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
30.0
32.5
32.5
32.5
32.5
50.0
62.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
147.5
173.55
Category 60 kg
1
Lvova Ekaterina O 1990 Kharkov 58.90 100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
32.5
37.5
42.5
37.5
37.5
95.0
102.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
247.5
279.93
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kurinnaya Oksana MS 1984 Lozovaya 65.30 95.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
305.0
318.89
Category 82.5 kg
1
Zhdanova Nataliya O 1989 Kharkov 81.00 110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
65.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
120.0
130.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
337.5
306.72
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 67.5 kg
1
Tsukanov Nikolay O 1995 Kharkov 64.80 120.0
130.0
145.0
130.0
130.0
90.0
92.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
200.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
430.0
342.82
Category 75 kg
1
Lukashov Yaroslav T3 2000 Kharkov 72.00 147.5
152.5
160.0
152.5
152.5
95.0
102.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
427.5
313.66
Category 82.5 kg
1
Steshenko Vadim T3 2003 Kharkov 77.00 180.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
112.5
117.5
120.0
117.5
117.5
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
502.5
351.69
0
Kamenev Maksim O 1990 Izyum 82.50 190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
135.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
0.00
1
Kalinin Valentin O 1985 Kharkov 81.50 180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
220.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
540.0
364.43
Category 90 kg
0
Repin Oleg MS 1987 Bakhmut 89.60 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
180.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
0.00
Category 100 kg
1
Ivaschenko Pavel O 1986 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 98.80 230.0
245.0
255.0
245.0
245.0
145.0
155.0
160.0
145.0
145.0
225.0
235.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
630.0
385.29
2
Svistun Aleksandr O 1996 Kharkov 98.20 200.0
220.0
230.0
200.0
200.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
200.0
220.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
592.5
363.28
Category 110 kg
1
Velikodnyy Dmitriy O 1998 Ukraine 104.40 225.0
235.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
135.0
147.5
160.0
160.0
160.0
230.0
250.0
270.0
250.0
250.0
660.0
395.19
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Shevchenko Albina 290.0 55.00 346.07
2
Zhdanova Nataliya 337.5 81.00 306.72
3
Lvova Ekaterina 247.5 58.90 279.93
4
Bezzubenko Yuliya 197.5 55.90 232.71
5
Burtseva Anna 147.5 56.00 173.55
Masters Sub
1
Kurinnaya Oksana 305.0 65.30 318.89
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Steshenko Vadim 502.5 77.00 351.69
2
Lukashov Yaroslav 427.5 72.00 313.66
Open
1
Velikodnyy Dmitriy 660.0 104.40 395.19
2
Ivaschenko Pavel 630.0 98.80 385.29
3
Kalinin Valentin 540.0 81.50 364.43
4
Svistun Aleksandr 592.5 98.20 363.28
5
Tsukanov Nikolay 430.0 64.80 342.82