Search competitions

All-Russian Tournament "Megapolis":BP Raw PRO

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWCoach
Women
Category 60 kg
1Khorolskaya AleksandraO1983Balashikha58.8042.54547.54550.96Брехов Р. О.
Category 67.5 kg
1Larskaya AlisaO1989Zelenograd65.3067.570n7570n73.19Волков В. Л.
1Baranova OlgaM11976Reutov64.906062.5n6562.5n65.64
Category 82.5 kg
1Yakovleva IrinaO1970Solnechnogorsk79.90105112.5117.5117.5107.59Лепешичев А. А.
Men
Category 60 kg
1Kuznetsov AleksandrO1993Moscow59.60127.5132.5n
135132.5n113.70
2Popov MaksimO1984Moscow59.70102.5110112.511094.25
Category 67.5 kg
1Berdnikov VladimirO1987Vidnoe65.90140145n147.5145n114.00Мусихин Ю.
Category 75 kg
1Marinkevich IlyaT22003Reutov70.0095100nt2105100nt274.94Лазариди Г. К.
1Rumyantsev AleksandrO1991Selyatino70.7090107.5110107.579.95Тимченко С. С.
Category 82.5 kg
1Milostnoy StanislavO1978Kursk81.90235n245235n158.12
2Lomin SergeyO1987Moscow81.70157.5167.5167.5167.5112.87
3Nikitin SergeyO1990Orekhovo-Zuevo81.70152.5160167.5160107.82Юдаев А.
4Petrakovich NikolayO1979Moscow82.3011012012011073.80
Rul AndreyO1982Moscow81.50
Category 90 kg
1Khitrov SergeyO1979Moscow87.40160170170170110.21
2Arestov AleksandrO1986Moscow88.80160170170160102.85Колохин П.
1Korochkin MikhailM31967Lyubertsi84.90170180185nm3185nm3121.87Корочкин М. Ю.
1Bazanov SergeyM41962Rzhev88.70170170172.5170109.34
Category 100 kg
1Shestakov NikolayJ1996Barnaul93.90165175180nj180nj112.56Коновалов С. В.
1Yuyukin MaksimO1982Dmitrov98.80177.5185190185113.14Ананин А.
2Salivon SergeyO1982Moscow97.8013014014514589.06
1Kondakov AlekseyM21970Moscow92.60165172.5177.5177.5 (180nm2)111.73
1Khatipov VladimirM31969Kireevsk95.20165172.5175175108.75
2Rasskazikhin DmitriyM31969Moscow98.30170175175175107.25Сумин А.
Category 110 kg
1Svinarchuk VladimirO1983Mytischi107.20210220225225133.50Свининов В.
2Tsymbalenko VladimirO1986Moscow109.10170195195195115.05
3Yakuba AleksandrO1987Orekhovo-Zuevo107.20180195195180106.80
1Tsutskiridze NodarM11976Tver101.80165170175175105.76
1Klimov YuriyM21972Fryazino106.00170177.5182.5177.5105.72Климов Ю. В.
2Starov DmitriyM21973Moscow108.00150155
16015591.75
1Filin VyacheslavM41961Tula104.10185192.5195nm4195nm4116.88Соломин В. Б.
Category 125 kg
1Kudryashov VladimirO1985Moscow116.60235245250n250n144.74
2Trukhachev IgorO1988Moscow119.70190205210210120.80
3Zuykov EvgeniyO1994Zvenigorod123.10190195195195111.47Беловал Е.
4Chernyshev AndreyO1981Ivanteevka124.7015016017017096.92
Kabanov DmitriyO1987Tula119.90
1Volkov AleksandrM11975Moscow124.50185195nm1200195nm1111.21Шабалин Д. А.
Category 140 kg
1Lapin-Kratasyuk EvgeniyO1980Zheleznodorozhnyy131.50205212.5212.5205115.71
1Semenov AleksandrM31966Moscow135.80190200210n210n117.90
Category +140 kg
1Deryuzhenko EvgeniyO1981Moscow168.50210220230n230n125.10

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Milostnoy Stanislav 158.12 235n @ 81.90
2 Kudryashov Vladimir 144.74 250n @ 116.60
3 Svinarchuk Vladimir 133.50 225 @ 107.20
4 Deryuzhenko Evgeniy 125.10 230n @ 168.50
5 Trukhachev Igor 120.80 210 @ 119.70
6 Lapin-Kratasyuk Evgeniy 115.71 205 @ 131.50
7 Tsymbalenko Vladimir 115.05 195 @ 109.10
8 Berdnikov Vladimir 114.00 145n @ 65.90
9 Kuznetsov Aleksandr 113.70 132.5n @ 59.60
10 Yuyukin Maksim 113.14 185 @ 98.80
Masters
1 Korochkin Mikhail 121.87 185nm3 @ 84.90
2 Semenov Aleksandr 117.90 210n @ 135.80
3 Filin Vyacheslav 116.88 195nm4 @ 104.10
4 Kondakov Aleksey 111.73 177.5 (180nm2) @ 92.60
5 Volkov Aleksandr 111.21 195nm1 @ 124.50
6 Bazanov Sergey 109.34 170 @ 88.70
7 Khatipov Vladimir 108.75 175 @ 95.20
8 Rasskazikhin Dmitriy 107.25 175 @ 98.30
9 Tsutskiridze Nodar 105.76 175 @ 101.80
10 Klimov Yuriy 105.72 177.5 @ 106.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Marinkevich Ilya 74.94 100nt2 @ 70.00
Juniors
1 Shestakov Nikolay 112.56 180nj @ 93.90
Women
Open
1 Yakovleva Irina 107.59 117.5 @ 79.90
2 Larskaya Alisa 73.19 70n @ 65.30
3 Khorolskaya Aleksandra 50.96 45 @ 58.80
Masters
1 Baranova Olga 65.64 62.5n @ 64.90