European Championship 2019

Federation
World Powerlifting Federation (WPF)
Location
Moskva
Date
7 - 9 jun 2019
Number of participants
356
ID
57784
Views
696
Added by
Игорь 24 jul 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Vedeneeva Anastasiya O 1981 Moscow 46.50 125.0
130.0
130.0
125.0
169.41 Бойко Ю.М.
Category 52 kg
1
Viktorova Viktoriya T 1999 Moscow 52.00 102.5
102.5
110.0
102.5
127.78 Боев В.Ф
1
Shagdyrova Viktoriya J 1998 Moscow 50.90 95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
126.73
1
Zhuravleva Anna O 1986 Moscow 50.80 102.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
136.44 Журавлева А.В.
2
Romanenkova Evgeniya O 1987 Moscow 49.20 95.0
97.5
100.0
100.0
130.04
3
Malgina Olga O 1990 Moscow 50.90 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
101.38
Category 56 kg
1
Demina Larisa T 2001 Moscow 55.60 130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
142.5
159.74 Афанасьев Н.Н.
1
Kaymachnikova Olga J 1996 Moscow 54.60 110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
150.02
1
Levenkova Natalya O 1988 Moscow 55.30 130.0
137.5
142.5
137.5
163.39 Филатов В.Г.
2
Demina Larisa O 2001 Moscow 55.60 130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
142.5
159.74 Афанасьев Н.Н.
3
Kamyshnikova Marina O 1979 Moscow 55.80 125.0
132.5
140.0
132.5
156.34 Мавренков С.В.
4
Chertkova Alina O 2001 Moscow 54.40 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
156.47 Аркадьев Д.
Category 60 kg
1
Ogorodnikova Mariya O 1982 Moscow 59.90 127.5
132.5
135.0
132.5
147.91 Афанасьев Н.
2
Myasoedova Alina O 1988 Moscow 58.50 110.0
115.0
122.5
122.5
139.29 Кондаков А.
3
Sukhorukova Kseniya O 1987 Kubinka 60.00 112.5
120.0
130.0
112.5
125.42 Сухорукова К.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Tikhomirova Kseniya T 2000 Dubna 62.00 110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
135.89 Тихомиров М.В.
2
Batrakova Alla T 2003 Kubinka 65.80 105.0
112.5
120.0
112.5
116.96 Лаханов И.А.
Category 75 kg
1
Vasilyeva Ekaterina M1 1976 Moscow 72.60 145.0
152.5
155.0
152.5
148.03
Category 82.5 kg
1
Starova Olesya T 2000 Moscow 81.10 125.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
120.33 Старов Д.А.
1
Romanova Nina M1 1978 Ramenskoe 81.70 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
135.69
Category 90 kg
1
Neunyvalova Natalya O 1984 Moscow 89.30 135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
155.0
130.03 Бойко Ю.М.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Grakhov Aleksandr T 2001 Saint Petersburg 66.80 180.0
190.0
195.0
180.0
139.95 Мурзаханов Н.А.
1
Yakimchuk Nikolay J 1999 Ramenskoe 66.40 210.0
217.5
220.0
217.5
169.94 Грошев А.М.
1
Nazarenko Mikhail O 1983 Moscow 64.10 185.0
195.0
202.5
202.5
162.93 Климов М.В.
2
Maslakov Sergey O 2000 Dmitrov 62.80 130.0
150.0
167.5
150.0
122.84 Будко А.
Category 75 kg
1
Alekseev Gleb T 1999 Moscow 72.50 175.0
190.0
190.0
175.0
127.75 Тарасав Р.С.
2
Khodkin Dmitriy T 2002 Moscow 72.00 125.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
99.05 Лазарев В. Маркин Н.И.
3
Kalachev Nikolay T 2004 Ivanteevka 70.50 100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
81.99 Сидоров И.Е.
1
Karangin Ivan O 1985 Moscow 74.50 225.0
237.5
250.0
250.0
178.98
2
Oparin Ilya O 1992 Khimki 74.40 195.0
205.0
207.5
207.5
148.69
1
Popov Viktor M6 1952 Moscow 74.30 160.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
192.5
132.69 Бобкин В.В.
1
Vetrov Nikolay M7 1945 Korolev 73.00 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
105.32 Санников В.М.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Galkin Nikita T 2000 Dubna 81.20 187.5
200.0
220.0
200.0
135.28 Тихомиров М.В.
1
Kofi Kablan O 1994 Saint Petersburg 76.30 280.0
280.0
285.0
285.0
200.70
2
Fedorenko Vladimir O 1993 Moldova 80.60 265.0
270.0
265.0
180.07 Фурсов Р.
3
Evseev Sergey O 1990 Velikie Luki 81.40 235.0
252.5
257.5
257.5
173.91 Евсеев М.И.
4
Semenov Roman O 1988 Moscow 81.40 210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
155.34 Бурлаков Д.Б.
5
Tsepelev Andrey O 1987 Moscow 82.50 210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
147.38 Афанасьев Н.Н.
1
Abramov Maksim M3 1969 Moscow 82.30 192.5
200.0
210.0
200.0
134.18 Абрамов М.В.
1
Schemelev Vladimir M4 1961 Moscow 75.70 200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
148.68
Category 90 kg
1
Panteleev Aleksandr O 1991 Moscow 89.00 220.0
242.5
260.0
242.5
155.70
1
Semenov Sergey M5 1959 Tambov 88.70 190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
128.64 Семенов С.С.
Category 100 kg
1
Surzhikov Vladislav J 1999 Dmitrov 97.60 190.0
205.0
210.0
190.0
116.79 Будко А.
1
Moiseev Roman O 1990 Kubinka 92.80 250.0
255.0
257.5
255.0
160.35
2
Lakhanov Ivan O 1987 Kubinka 99.30 245.0
257.5
245.0
149.53
3
Bogachev Ivan O 1978 Moscow 97.30 200.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
141.57 Лазарев В.
4
Kozlov Andrey O 1969 Moscow 100.00 230.0
240.0
240.0
230.0
139.98
5
Bogrintsev Vladimir O 1992 Moscow 98.60 190.0
200.0
207.5
190.0
116.30 Богринцев В. Н.
1
Bogachev Ivan M1 1978 Moscow 97.30 200.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
141.57 Лазарев В.
1
Kozlov Andrey M2 1969 Moscow 100.00 230.0
240.0
240.0
230.0
139.98
2
Kovalenko Aleksey M2 1972 Orekhovo-Zuevo 98.50 190.0
205.0
217.5
205.0
125.53 Ушков И.Д.
1
Usachev Igor M3 1965 Bryansk 94.20 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
134.25
Category 110 kg
1
Luchina Dmitriy O 1984 Aladyino 101.80 250.0
260.0
265.0
260.0
157.13
2
Kholodov Sergey O 1989 Dmitrov 107.80 240.0
265.0
270.0
240.0
142.14 Будко А.
1
Stepanov Vladimir M2 1970 Moscow 105.50 235.0
245.0
255.0
255.0
152.12
2
Rusakov Mikhail M2 1974 Balakhna 105.20 235.0
245.0
245.0
235.0
140.33 Русаков М.А.
3
Vesnin Artem M2 1971 Moscow 105.50 160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
95.45
1
Samarskiy Konstantin M4 1962 Astrahan 105.80 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
128.14
1
Baranov Mikhail M5 1957 Saint Petersburg 106.90 207.5
225.0
235.0
235.0
139.57
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Demina Larisa 135.0
142.5
55.60 159.74
2
Tikhomirova Kseniya 125.0 62.00 135.89
3
Viktorova Viktoriya 102.5 52.00 127.78
4
Starova Olesya 132.5 81.10 120.33
5
Batrakova Alla 112.5 65.80 116.96
Junior
1
Kaymachnikova Olga 125.0 54.60 150.02
2
Shagdyrova Viktoriya 100.0 50.90 126.73
Open
1
Vedeneeva Anastasiya 125.0 46.50 169.41
2
Levenkova Natalya 137.5 55.30 163.39
3
Demina Larisa 135.0
142.5
55.60 159.74
4
Chertkova Alina 130.0 54.40 156.47
5
Kamyshnikova Marina 132.5 55.80 156.34
6
Ogorodnikova Mariya 132.5 59.90 147.91
7
Myasoedova Alina 122.5 58.50 139.29
8
Zhuravleva Anna 107.5 50.80 136.44
9
Romanenkova Evgeniya 100.0 49.20 130.04
10
Neunyvalova Natalya 150.0
155.0
89.30 130.03
Masters 1
1
Vasilyeva Ekaterina 152.5 72.60 148.03
2
Romanova Nina 150.0 81.70 135.69
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Grakhov Aleksandr 180.0 66.80 139.95
2
Galkin Nikita 200.0 81.20 135.28
3
Alekseev Gleb 175.0 72.50 127.75
4
Khodkin Dmitriy 135.0 72.00 99.05
5
Kalachev Nikolay 110.0 70.50 81.99
Junior
1
Yakimchuk Nikolay 217.5 66.40 169.94
2
Surzhikov Vladislav 190.0 97.60 116.79
Open
1
Kofi Kablan 285.0 76.30 200.70
2
Fedorenko Vladimir 265.0 80.60 180.07
3
Karangin Ivan 250.0 74.50 178.98
4
Evseev Sergey 257.5 81.40 173.91
5
Nazarenko Mikhail 202.5 64.10 162.93
6
Moiseev Roman 255.0 92.80 160.35
7
Luchina Dmitriy 260.0 101.80 157.13
8
Panteleev Aleksandr 242.5 89.00 155.70
9
Semenov Roman 230.0 81.40 155.34
10
Lakhanov Ivan 245.0 99.30 149.53
Masters 1
1
Bogachev Ivan 230.0 97.30 141.57
Masters 2
1
Stepanov Vladimir 255.0 105.50 152.12
2
Rusakov Mikhail 235.0 105.20 140.33
3
Kozlov Andrey 230.0 100.00 139.98
4
Kovalenko Aleksey 205.0 98.50 125.53
5
Vesnin Artem 160.0 105.50 95.45
Masters 4
1
Usachev Igor 215.0 94.20 134.25
2
Abramov Maksim 200.0 82.30 134.18
Masters 3
1
Schemelev Vladimir 210.0 75.70 148.68
2
Samarskiy Konstantin 215.0 105.80 128.14
Masters 5
1
Baranov Mikhail 235.0 106.90 139.57
2
Semenov Sergey 200.0 88.70 128.64
Masters 6
1
Popov Viktor 185.0
192.5
74.30 132.69
Masters 7
1
Vetrov Nikolay 145.0 73.00 105.32