World Cup

Federation
World Powerlifting Federation (WPF)
Location
Moscow
Date
24 aug 2019
Number of participants
200
ID
58373
Views
517
Added by
89851225661ad 29 aug 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Barannik Polina O 1994 Shimanovsk 58.80 75.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
132.5
140.0
155.0
140.0
140.0
285.0
322.77 Хитров С.С.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kaftaylova Natalya M4 1960 Moscow 66.90 70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
45.0
47.5
47.5
45.0
45.0
127.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
250.0
256.80 Афанасьев Н.Н.
Category 75 kg
1
Morozova Anna O 1987 Voskresensk 71.10 130.0
140.0
147.5
140.0
140.0
90.0
97.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
155.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
417.5
410.95 Морозов С. В.
2
Viktorova Natalya O 1985 Krasnozavodsk 68.40 107.5
112.5
117.5
112.5
112.5
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
115.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
302.5
305.84 Пауесов А.И.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Blazhchuk Artem T 2001 Omsk 66.70 165.0
175.0
175.0
165.0
165.0
100.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
105.0
185.0
217.5
217.5
185.0
185.0
455.0
354.20 Блажчук А. И.
Category 75 kg
1
Kashnikov Artem T 2003 Khimki 69.80 110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
87.5
87.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
110.0
125.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
355.0
266.62
1
Karangin Ivan O 1985 Moscow 74.80 190.0
210.0
222.5
222.5
222.5
135.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
235.0
247.5
255.0
247.5
247.5
625.0
446.18
Category 82.5 kg
1
Tsepelev Andrey O 1987 Moscow 82.30 155.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
115.0
120.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
507.5
340.47 Афанасьев Н.Н.
-
Lobodin Aleksey O 1988 Krasnodar 81.30 150.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
180.0
187.5
187.5
187.5
Филиппов Игорь
Category 90 kg
1
Yarlykov Maksim O 1984 Mytischi 89.20 220.0
235.0
242.5
235.0
235.0
145.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
250.0
260.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
662.5
424.88 Ярлыков М.И.
Category 100 kg
1
Omarov Zakir J 1998 Moscow 99.70 180.0
185.0
192.5
185.0
185.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
490.0
298.57 Фролов М.
1
Tarasov Anton O 1986 Moscow 98.60 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
170.0
172.5
175.0
175.0
175.0
235.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
640.0
391.74
2
Anisimov Aleksey O 1992 Zhizdra 95.60 210.0
210.0
225.0
210.0
210.0
145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
200.0
210.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
585.0
362.86
3
Bazhin Viktor O 1991 Moscow 98.20 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
180.0
190.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
535.0
328.02
Category 110 kg
1
Pronich Denis O 1995 Smolensk 108.00 160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
165.0
172.5
180.0
180.0
180.0
485.0
287.07
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Morozova Anna 417.5 71.10 410.95
2
Barannik Polina 285.0 58.80 322.77
3
Viktorova Natalya 302.5 68.40 305.84
Masters 3
1
Kaftaylova Natalya 250.0 66.90 256.80
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Blazhchuk Artem 455.0 66.70 354.20
2
Kashnikov Artem 355.0 69.80 266.62
Junior
1
Omarov Zakir 490.0 99.70 298.57
Open
1
Karangin Ivan 625.0 74.80 446.18
2
Yarlykov Maksim 662.5 89.20 424.88
3
Tarasov Anton 640.0 98.60 391.74
4
Anisimov Aleksey 585.0 95.60 362.86
5
Tsepelev Andrey 507.5 82.30 340.47
6
Bazhin Viktor 535.0 98.20 328.02
7
Pronich Denis 485.0 108.00 287.07