World Cup

Federation
World Powerlifting Federation (WPF)
Location
Moscow
Date
24 aug 2019
Number of participants
200
ID
58373
Views
163
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Balyasina Evgeniya O 1989 Moscow 46.90 130.0
137.5
142.5
137.5
185.21 Зайцев С.
Category 60 kg
1
Barinova Polina J 1998 Moscow 58.60 125.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
141.94 Бойко Ю.М.
1
Ogorodnikova Mariya O 1982 Moscow 59.60 127.5
132.0
135.0
132.0
147.93 Афанасьев Н.
2
Barbat Elena O 1984 Moscow 57.20 112.5
117.5
120.0
120.0
138.87 Бобарев М.А.
-
Grishina Polina O 1988 Odintsovo 59.40 102.5
102.5
102.5
Category 75 kg
1
Menkova Ilona O 1983 Moscow 74.20 120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
122.03
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Maslakov Sergey T 2000 Dmitrov 65.00 140.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
123.26 Будко А.
Category 75 kg
1
Schemelev Vladimir M4 1961 Moscow 75.00 200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
149.64
Category 82.5 kg
1
Ryzhov Daniil T 1999 Moscow 81.00 210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
155.81
1
Evseev Sergey O 1990 Velikie Luki 78.80 235.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
168.88 Евсеев М.И.
2
Evseev Roman O 1993 Dubna 78.90 180.0
200.0
200.0
180.0
123.98 Шабров А.Г.
-
Lobodin Aleksey O 1988 Krasnodar 81.30 180.0
187.5
187.5
Филиппов Игорь
1
Vetrov Nikolay M7 1945 Korolev 76.20 145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
105.72 Санников В.М.
Category 90 kg
1
Garaev Radik T 2000 Lukhovitsy 86.80 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
136.65
1
Igamov Shakhrukh O 1978 Moscow 89.00 230.0
250.0
265.0
250.0
160.52
2
Panteleev Aleksandr O 1991 Moscow 89.50 230.0
230.0
245.0
230.0
147.25
3
Tarasov Vitaliy O 1977 Moscow 87.30 175.0
190.0
197.5
190.0
123.25 Филиппов Игорь
1
Igamov Shakhrukh M1 1978 Moscow 89.00 230.0
250.0
265.0
250.0
160.52
2
Tarasov Vitaliy M1 1977 Moscow 87.30 175.0
190.0
197.5
190.0
123.25 Филиппов Игорь
1
Paskeev Boris M5 1955 Moscow 87.20 210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
142.80
1
Bobkov Mikhail M7 1950 Balakhna 85.10 190.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
131.58 Тумаков Р.О.
Category 100 kg
1
Maklakov Denis J 1997 Istra 94.20 200.0
215.0
222.5
215.0
134.25
2
Surzhikov Vladislav J 1999 Dmitrov 96.60 190.0
207.5
207.5
190.0
117.31 Будко А.
1
Shlyakhitskiy Aleksandr O 1980 - 97.60 230.0
250.0
265.0
265.0
162.90 Шляхитский Александр
2
Moiseev Roman O 1990 Kubinka 93.70 250.0
255.0
260.0
260.0
162.75
3
Ushakov Artem O 1986 Podolsk 98.00 230.0
245.0
260.0
245.0
150.34
4
Bubnov Vadim O 1993 Lukhovitsy 97.70 220.0
230.0
237.5
237.5
145.93 Бубнов В.А.
1
Kretov Sergey M4 1964 Voronezh 96.00 180.0
200.0
212.5
200.0
123.82 КРЕТОВ С.Д
Category 110 kg
1
Kholodov Sergey O 1989 Dmitrov 108.80 240.0
260.0
272.5
272.5
160.91 Будко А.
2
Kulebyakin Ruslan O 1991 Taganrog 104.40 250.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
155.68 Стародубский С.В.
3
Rogachev Andrey O 1990 Lukhovitsy 102.80 230.0
245.0
252.5
245.0
147.52 Рогачев А. Н.
4
Abramov Maksim O 1982 Chekhov 106.00 212.5
245.0
280.0
245.0
145.92 Абрамов М.С.
1
Bezhenar Ivan M4 1961 Zvenigorod 102.50 200.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
129.60 Беженарь А.
1
Baranov Mikhail M5 1957 Saint Petersburg 108.90 215.0
225.0
237.5
237.5
140.20
Category 125 kg
1
Kaftaylov Anton O 1992 Moscow 123.60 220.0
240.0
252.5
252.5
144.22 Афанасьев Н.
1
Prudnikov Aleksandr M2 1974 Moscow 115.20 220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
139.39 Сумин А.В.