Search competitions

All Ukraine Tournament:CL BP Men Am

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPGTeamCoach
Men
Category 44 kg
1Klimenko ArtemT2005Polohy,СК "Олимп"42.0032.535403543.5812Клименко Ю.
Category 56 kg
1Ivanov MaksimT12002Polohy,СК "Олимп"55.408085908576.729Клименко Ю.
Category 60 kg
1Sidenko MaksimT12003Polohy,СК "Олимп"59.5095100102.5102.586.0612Клименко Ю.
2Krylov DmitriyT12003Myrnyy,СК "Мирный"60.009095959074.959Свириденко Д.
3Trukhanov DaniloT12002Odessa,СК "Святогор"57.508085908573.848Шульгин А.
Category 67.5 kg
1Petrenko SergiyT12000Polohy,СК "Олимп"67.5011011512011586.079Клименко Ю.
Category 75 kg
1Sidenko OleksandrT22000Polohy,СК "Олимп"74.00110117.5122.5117.581.7212Клименко Ю.
2Dogadaev SergeyT22002Odessa,СК "Святогор"69.80110115122.511583.719Шульгин А.
1Skochko StanislavT31999Melitopol,СК "Терра-Спорт"73.00120127.513013012Свириденко Д.
1Bratash VladislavO1995Melitopol,СК "Живая Сталь"74.00125130132.5132.592.1512Авраменко С.
1Nesterenko DmytroM11968Melitopol,СК "Терра-Спорт"73.1010010511011085.9312Пулин В.
1Nesterenko DmytroPFM1968Melitopol,СК "Терра-Спорт"73.1010010511011077.2112Пулин В.
Category 82.5 kg
3Tsibulko AntonT22001Polohy,СК "Олимп"81.008590959058.728Клименко Ю.
1Efanov MaksimO1989Novodanylivka,СК "Новоданиловка"82.20160165170165106.6112
2Semiletov EvgeniyO1993Genichesk,СК "Даниил"81.00140147.515015097.869Мезенцев С.
3Kukla AleksandrO1989Myrnyy,СК "Мирный"82.0013514515015097.078Свириденко Д.
4Lisovskiy OleksandrO1975,СК "Спорт Фит"82.20130145152.514593.687
1Nekhoroshev OleksandrM51952Melitopol,СК "Терра-Спорт"81.309510010510096.3212Пулин В.
1Nekhoroshev OleksandrPFM1952Melitopol,СК "Терра-Спорт"81.309510010510065.0812Пулин В.
Category 90 kg
1Totskiy YuriyO1976Polohy,СК "Олимп"88.50170180190190117.3612
2Pulin VitaliyO1970Melitopol,СК "Терра-Спорт"83.0013014015014089.899Дзюба Р.
3Shkarpinets AleksandrO1994Novaya Kakhovka,СК "Доминант"87.00110120122.512074.868
1Totskiy YuriyM11976Polohy,СК "Олимп"88.50170180190190118.5412
2Didenko VitaliyM11978Melitopol,СК "Терра-Спорт"88.1013514514513583.599Глинянский С.
3Glinyanskiy SergeyM11976Melitopol,СК "Терра-Спорт"87.0013013513513081.908
1Pulin VitaliyM21970Melitopol,СК "Терра-Спорт"83.0013014015014098.6112Дзюба Р.
1Ischenko YuriyM41963Kharkov85.00809010010077.4912Пискун О.
1Pulin VitaliyPFM1970Melitopol,СК "Терра-Спорт"83.0013014015014089.8912Дзюба Р.
Category 100 kg
1Rotnov IgorJ1998Novaya Kakhovka,СК "Доминант"92.0011512013012072.568
1Sviridenko DmitroO1977Myrnyy,СК "Мирный"99.70185195200200116.4212
2Shulgin OleksiyO1984Odessa,СК "Святогор"98.00157.5162.5167.5162.595.298
3Rotnov IgorO1998Novaya Kakhovka,СК "Доминант"92.0011512013012072.5612
1Bogachonok DmitroM21970Melitopol,СК "Атлетический"91.00909510010065.8112
1Dudnyk SergiyM41962Melitopol,СК "Терра-Спорт"98.0010511512012086.2012
2Naumenko NikolayM41961Konstantinovka,СК "Терра-Спорт"98.00909510010073.079
1Terzi OleksandrPFM1972Melitopol,СК "Терра-Спорт"100.00135142.5147.5147.585.7412
Category 110 kg
1Elamkov AlekseyM21973Melitopol,СК "Терра-Спорт"108.00160170180180107.3912Дзюба Р.
2Vyazovtsev AleksandrM21972Polohy,СК "Олимп"108.0014515015015089.4912Клименко Ю.
Category 125 kg
1Kompaniets V'yacheslavO1981Kharkov109.00142.515015015084.6012Пискун О.
2Avramenko SergiyO1971Melitopol,СК "Живая Сталь"112.50112.5117.5117.565.6912
1Avramenko SergiyM21971Melitopol,СК "Живая Сталь"112.50112.5117.5117.570.169
1Kompaniets V'yacheslavMS1981Kharkov109.00142.515015015084.6012Пискун О.
1Kompaniets V'yacheslavPFM1981Kharkov109.00142.515015015084.6012Пискун О.

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Totskiy Yuriy 117.36 190 @ 88.50
2 Sviridenko Dmitro 116.42 200 @ 99.70
3 Efanov Maksim 106.61 165 @ 82.20
4 Semiletov Evgeniy 97.86 150 @ 81.00
5 Kukla Aleksandr 97.07 150 @ 82.00
6 Shulgin Oleksiy 95.29 162.5 @ 98.00
7 Lisovskiy Oleksandr 93.68 145 @ 82.20
8 Bratash Vladislav 92.15 132.5 @ 74.00
9 Pulin Vitaliy 89.89 140 @ 83.00
10 Kompaniets V'yacheslav 84.60 150 @ 109.00
Masters
1 Totskiy Yuriy 118.54 190 @ 88.50
2 Elamkov Aleksey 107.39 180 @ 108.00
3 Pulin Vitaliy 98.61 140 @ 83.00
4 Nekhoroshev Oleksandr 96.32 100 @ 81.30
5 Vyazovtsev Aleksandr 89.49 150 @ 108.00
6 Dudnyk Sergiy 86.20 120 @ 98.00
7 Nesterenko Dmytro 85.93 110 @ 73.10
Sub-Masters
1 Kompaniets V'yacheslav 84.60 150 @ 109.00
Masters
1 Didenko Vitaliy 83.59 135 @ 88.10
2 Glinyanskiy Sergey 81.90 130 @ 87.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Petrenko Sergiy 86.07 115 @ 67.50
2 Sidenko Maksim 86.06 102.5 @ 59.50
3 Dogadaev Sergey 83.71 115 @ 69.80
4 Sidenko Oleksandr 81.72 117.5 @ 74.00
5 Ivanov Maksim 76.72 85 @ 55.40
6 Krylov Dmitriy 74.95 90 @ 60.00
7 Trukhanov Danilo 73.84 85 @ 57.50
8 Tsibulko Anton 58.72 90 @ 81.00
9 Klimenko Artem 43.58 35 @ 42.00
Juniors
1 Rotnov Igor 72.56 120 @ 92.00

Team points

1СК "Олимп"7212 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12
СК "Терра-Спорт"7212 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12
3Kharkiv Oblast4812 + 12 + 12 + 12
4СК "Живая Сталь"3312 + 12 + 9
5СК "Мирный"2912 + 9 + 8
6СК "Доминант"2812 + 8 + 8
7СК "Святогор"259 + 8 + 8
8СК "Атлетический"1212
СК "Новоданиловка"1212
10СК "Даниил"99