Search competitions

All Ukraine Tournament:DL Raw Men Am

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtDL1DL2DL3DLGTeamCoach
Men
Category 60 kg
1Sidenko MaksimT2003Polohy,СК "Олимп"58.10140147.5150150128.9612Клименко Ю.
Category 75 kg
1Kazimov EmilO1985Genichesk,СК "Даниил"72.00130140145145102.9812Мезенцев С.
1Nesterenko DmytroM21968Melitopol,СК "Терра-Спорт"67.00110120130130108.9712Пулин В.
1Nesterenko DmytroPFM1968Melitopol,СК "Терра-Спорт"67.0011012013013097.9012Пулин В.
Category 82.5 kg
1Redka EgorT12004Polohy,СК "Олимп"82.00145150152.5152.598.6812Клименко Ю.
1Semiletov EvgeniyO1993Genichesk,СК "Даниил"81.00180195210195127.2212Мезенцев С.
1Nekhoroshev OleksandrM51952Melitopol,СК "Терра-Спорт"81.00110125130130125.5212Пулин В.
1Nekhoroshev OleksandrPFM1952Melitopol,СК "Терра-Спорт"81.0011012513013084.8112Пулин В.
Category 90 kg
1Alekseenko AlekseyO1991Melitopol,СК "Континент"90.00230240250250152.9812
3Kozak RuslanO1986Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)88.00180235247.5235145.638
2Bogomaz DmitroO1990Melitopol,СК "Динамо Gym"84.00230240240230146.589Старченко В.
2Romantsov SergeyM31964Kharkov,ДЮСКА "Атлет"86.40120130132.513098.039Нечаусов М.
1Ischenko YuriyM41963Kharkov85.00130135137.5135104.6212Пискун О.
1Kozak RuslanPFM1986Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)88.00180235247.5235145.6312
Category 100 kg
1Rotnov IgorJ1998Novaya Kakhovka,СК "Доминант"93.00215220233.5220132.2912
1Kushta DmitriyO1999Novaya Kakhovka,СК "Доминант"93.00220235242.5242.5145.8212Патрушев С
1Bogachonok DmitroO1970Melitopol91.00220230232.5230139.8912
2Chusa RuslanO1986Melitopol,СК "Континент"92.00210220225225136.069
4Rotnov IgorO1998Novaya Kakhovka,СК "Доминант"92.00215220232.5220133.038
1Bogachonok DmitroM21970Melitopol91.00220230232.5230151.3612
1Piskun OlegM41962Kharkov89.00165182.5192.5192.5145.1912
Category 110 kg
1Sheyko VsevolodJ1998Melitopol,СК "Живая Сталь"110.00202.5202.5210210118.1312Авраменко С.
1Kornev DmitroO1994Polohy,СК "Олимп"98.00185190190111.4212Клименко Ю.

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Alekseenko Aleksey 152.98 250 @ 90.00
2 Bogomaz Dmitro 146.58 230 @ 84.00
3 Kushta Dmitriy 145.82 242.5 @ 93.00
4 Kozak Ruslan 145.63 235 @ 88.00
5 Bogachonok Dmitro 139.89 230 @ 91.00
6 Chusa Ruslan 136.06 225 @ 92.00
7 Rotnov Igor 133.03 220 @ 92.00
8 Semiletov Evgeniy 127.22 195 @ 81.00
9 Kornev Dmitro 111.42 190 @ 98.00
10 Kazimov Emil 102.98 145 @ 72.00
Masters
1 Bogachonok Dmitro 151.36 230 @ 91.00
2 Piskun Oleg 145.19 192.5 @ 89.00
3 Nekhoroshev Oleksandr 125.52 130 @ 81.00
4 Nesterenko Dmytro 108.97 130 @ 67.00
5 Ischenko Yuriy 104.62 135 @ 85.00
6 Romantsov Sergey 98.03 130 @ 86.40
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Sidenko Maksim 128.96 150 @ 58.10
2 Redka Egor 98.68 152.5 @ 82.00
Juniors
1 Rotnov Igor 132.29 220 @ 93.00
2 Sheyko Vsevolod 118.13 210 @ 110.00

Team points

1Kirovograd Oblast6812 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 8
2СК "Терра-Спорт"4812 + 12 + 12 + 12
3СК "Олимп"3612 + 12 + 12
4СК "Доминант"3212 + 12 + 8
5СК "Даниил"2412 + 12
6СК "Континент"2112 + 9
7СК "Живая Сталь"1212
8ДЮСКА "Атлет"99
СК "Динамо Gym"99