Search competitions

Ukrainian Cup Icy Steel

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWCoach
Women
Category 44 kg
1Shokina MariyaO1983Zaporozhye,СК "Фит-Хауз"42.85404547.54564.47Гриценко Г.
Category 56 kg
1Zubko VeronikaT12006Polohy,СК "Олимп"55.003032.5353541.77Клименко Ю.
1Radchenko YanaT22002Polohy,СК "Олимп"54.0047.550555060.53Клименко Ю.
1Tarasova ViktoriyaO1993Melitopol,СК "Континент"53.1047.55052.55061.33
Category 60 kg
1Gorulko ViktoriyaT12004Polohy,СК "Олимп"59.954547.532.547.552.99Клименко Ю.
1Ivanova VitaO1977Melitopol,СК "Терра-Спорт"58.606065656573.81Дудник С.
1Ivanova VitaM11977Melitopol,СК "Терра-Спорт"58.606065656573.81Дудник С.
Category 67.5 kg
1Glazkova DaryaT12005Polohy,СК "Олимп"64.0032.53537.537.539.80Клименко Ю.
1Admiralova KarinaO1995(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk,СК "Сварог"64.704550555557.90Пенькова Н.
Category 75 kg
1Khomenko AnnaO1991Polohy,СК "Олимп"75.007072.5757571.30Клименко Ю.
Men
Category 44 kg
1Bogachenok ZhdanT2008Melitopol,СК "Атлетический Цех"36.202022.52522.534.43Богаченок Д.
Category 48 kg
1Klimenko ArtemT12005Polohy,СК "Олимп"48.006065707074.92Клименко Ю.
2Grin VladislavT12006Polohy,СК "Славия"45.75303537.537.542.41Каплун О.
Category 52 kg
1Lysenko TimurT12005Melitopol,СК "Терра-Спорт"51.0042.547.5505050.08Лысенко А.
1Lysenko TimurO2005Melitopol,СК "Терра-Спорт"51.0042.547.5505050.08Лысенко А.
Category 56 kg
1Zub MaksimT12004Zaporozhye,СК "Фит-Хауз"55.706070757064.06Гриценко Г.
Category 60 kg
1Blyznyuk AntonT12004Polohy,СК "Олимп"59.30606567.56556.04Клименко Ю.
Category 67.5 kg
1Sidenko MaksimT22003Polohy,СК "Олимп"67.00120122.5127.5122.595.02Клименко Ю.
Category 75 kg
1Bondarenko AleksandrT12004Polohy,СК "Олимп"74.009092.597.597.570.13Клименко Ю.
1Sidenko OleksandrT32000Polohy,СК "Олимп"73.5010010511011079.51Клименко Ю.
1Nesterenko DmytroM31968Melitopol,СК "WPL"74.47100105107.5107.576.98Пулин В.
1Ivanchenko GennadiyM31966Mariupol,СК "Скай-Фит"75.00909597.59567.69
1Nesterenko DmytroPFM1968Melitopol,СК "WPL"74.47100105107.5107.576.98Пулин В.
Category 82.5 kg
1Zimenkov KirillT12005Melitopol,СК "Терра-Спорт"80.002527.5303020.48Лысенко А.
1Redka EgorT22004Polohy,СК "Олимп"79.00110115117.5117.580.86Клименко Ю.
1Kukla AleksandrO1989Melitopol,СК "Мирный"82.10150160165165110.86Рябчуков В.
2Yurkovskiy OleksandrO1991Zaporozhye,СК "Адреналин"80.65140150152.5152.5103.59Харченко С.
3Lapatiev VolodimirO1991Polohy,СК "Славия"78.90130140142.514096.43Каплун О.
1Sazonenko IgorM11978Polohy,СК "Славия"80.0011012012512585.34Каплун О.
1Nekhoroshev OleksandrM61954Melitopol,СК "WPL"81.00909510010067.74Пулин В.
1Lapatiev VolodimirPFM1991Polohy,СК "Славия"78.90130140142.614096.43Каплун О.
1Nekhoroshev OleksandrPFM1954Melitopol,СК "WPL"81.00909510010067.74Пулин В.
Category 90 kg
1Petrenko AlekseyO1982Zaporozhye,СК "Адреналин"88.3512012513012580.57
1Tereschenko VadimO1986Melitopol,СК "Атлетический-Цех"87.0012012512512077.99Богаченок Д.
1Petrenko RuslanM11974Mariupol,СК "Скай-Фит"90.00135145
152.514592.57
2Glinyanskiy SergeyM11976Melitopol,СК "Живая сталь"89.708590959560.75Авраменко С.
Category 100 kg
1Podnebesnyy MaksimT22002Genichesk,СК "Даниил"91.00100107.5112.5107.568.25Мезенцев С.
1Karpenko AlekseyO1991Melitopol,СК "WPL"100.0014014515014588.25
Boyko VladimirO1984Melitopol,СК "Терра-Спорт"98.00125125125
1Shtandarov YanM21974(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk98.10107.5112.5112.5107.565.94
2Bogachonok DmitroM21970Melitopol,СК "Атлетический Цех"90.509510010510566.84
1Pshenichnyy VladimirM41964Melitopol,СК "WPL"98.1013013513513582.81
1Dudnyk SergiyM41962Melitopol,СК "Терра Спорт"98.9010011011511067.25
Category 110 kg
1Telyura V'yacheslavO1967(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk109.70190200200190111.91
1Telyura V'yacheslavM31967(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk109.70190200200190111.91
Category 125 kg
1Karpov KostantinO1985Mariupol,СК "Стимул"118.30205212.5217.5212.5122.59
1Karpov KostantinPFM1985Mariupol,СК "Стимул"118.30205212.5217.5212.5122.59

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Karpov Kostantin 122.59 212.5 @ 118.30
2 Telyura V'yacheslav 111.91 190 @ 109.70
3 Kukla Aleksandr 110.86 165 @ 82.10
4 Yurkovskiy Oleksandr 103.59 152.5 @ 80.65
5 Lapatiev Volodimir 96.43 140 @ 78.90
6 Karpenko Aleksey 88.25 145 @ 100.00
7 Petrenko Aleksey 80.57 125 @ 88.35
8 Tereschenko Vadim 77.99 120 @ 87.00
9 Lysenko Timur 50.08 50 @ 51.00
Masters
1 Telyura V'yacheslav 111.91 190 @ 109.70
2 Petrenko Ruslan 92.57 145 @ 90.00
3 Sazonenko Igor 85.34 125 @ 80.00
4 Pshenichnyy Vladimir 82.81 135 @ 98.10
5 Nesterenko Dmytro 76.98 107.5 @ 74.47
6 Nekhoroshev Oleksandr 67.74 100 @ 81.00
7 Ivanchenko Gennadiy 67.69 95 @ 75.00
8 Dudnyk Sergiy 67.25 110 @ 98.90
9 Bogachonok Dmitro 66.84 105 @ 90.50
10 Shtandarov Yan 65.94 107.5 @ 98.10
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Sidenko Maksim 95.02 122.5 @ 67.00
2 Redka Egor 80.86 117.5 @ 79.00
3 Sidenko Oleksandr 79.51 110 @ 73.50
4 Klimenko Artem 74.92 70 @ 48.00
5 Bondarenko Aleksandr 70.13 97.5 @ 74.00
6 Podnebesnyy Maksim 68.25 107.5 @ 91.00
7 Zub Maksim 64.06 70 @ 55.70
8 Blyznyuk Anton 56.04 65 @ 59.30
9 Lysenko Timur 50.08 50 @ 51.00
10 Grin Vladislav 42.41 37.5 @ 45.75
Women
Open
1 Ivanova Vita 73.81 65 @ 58.60
2 Khomenko Anna 71.30 75 @ 75.00
3 Shokina Mariya 64.47 45 @ 42.85
4 Tarasova Viktoriya 61.33 50 @ 53.10
5 Admiralova Karina 57.90 55 @ 64.70
Masters
1 Ivanova Vita 73.81 65 @ 58.60
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Radchenko Yana 60.53 50 @ 54.00
2 Gorulko Viktoriya 52.99 47.5 @ 59.95
3 Zubko Veronika 41.77 35 @ 55.00
4 Glazkova Darya 39.80 37.5 @ 64.00