Ukrainian Cup Icy Steel

Federation
WORLD POWER LIAGUE (WPL)
Location
Melitopol
Date
21 dec 2019
Number of participants
61
ID
63055
Views
66
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Shokina Mariya O 1983 Zaporozhye СК "Фит-Хауз" 42.85 40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
64.47 Гриценко Г.
Category 56 kg
1
Zubko Veronika T1 2006 Polohy СК "Олимп" 55.00 30.0
32.5
35.0
35.0
41.77 Клименко Ю.
1
Radchenko Yana T2 2002 Polohy СК "Олимп" 54.00 47.5
50.0
55.0
50.0
60.53 Клименко Ю.
1
Tarasova Viktoriya O 1993 Melitopol СК "Континент" 53.10 47.5
50.0
52.5
50.0
61.33
Category 60 kg
1
Gorulko Viktoriya T1 2004 Polohy СК "Олимп" 59.95 45.0
47.5
32.5
47.5
52.99 Клименко Ю.
1
Ivanova Vita O 1977 Melitopol СК "Терра-Спорт" 58.60 60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
73.81 Дудник С.
1
Ivanova Vita M1 1977 Melitopol СК "Терра-Спорт" 58.60 60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
73.81 Дудник С.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Glazkova Darya T1 2005 Polohy СК "Олимп" 64.00 32.5
35.0
37.5
37.5
39.80 Клименко Ю.
1
Admiralova Karina O 1995 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk СК "Сварог" 64.70 45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
57.90 Пенькова Н.
Category 75 kg
1
Khomenko Anna O 1991 Polohy СК "Олимп" 75.00 70.0
72.5
75.0
75.0
71.30 Клименко Ю.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Bogachenok Zhdan T 2008 Melitopol СК "Атлетический Цех" 36.20 20.0
22.5
25.0
22.5
34.43 Богаченок Д.
Category 48 kg
1
Klimenko Artem T1 2005 Polohy СК "Олимп" 48.00 60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
74.92 Клименко Ю.
2
Grin Vladislav T1 2006 Polohy СК "Славия" 45.75 30.0
35.0
37.5
37.5
42.41 Каплун О.
Category 52 kg
1
Lysenko Timur T1 2005 Melitopol СК "Терра-Спорт" 51.00 42.5
47.5
50.0
50.0
50.08 Лысенко А.
1
Lysenko Timur O 2005 Melitopol СК "Терра-Спорт" 51.00 42.5
47.5
50.0
50.0
50.08 Лысенко А.
Category 56 kg
1
Zub Maksim T1 2004 Zaporozhye СК "Фит-Хауз" 55.70 60.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
64.06 Гриценко Г.
Category 60 kg
1
Blyznyuk Anton T1 2004 Polohy СК "Олимп" 59.30 60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
56.04 Клименко Ю.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Sidenko Maksim T2 2003 Polohy СК "Олимп" 67.00 120.0
122.5
127.5
122.5
95.02 Клименко Ю.
Category 75 kg
1
Bondarenko Aleksandr T1 2004 Polohy СК "Олимп" 74.00 90.0
92.5
97.5
97.5
70.13 Клименко Ю.
1
Sidenko Oleksandr T3 2000 Polohy СК "Олимп" 73.50 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
79.51 Клименко Ю.
1
Nesterenko Dmytro M3 1968 Melitopol СК "WPL" 74.47 100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
76.98 Пулин В.
1
Ivanchenko Gennadiy M3 1966 Mariupol СК "Скай-Фит" 75.00 90.0
95.0
97.5
95.0
67.69
1
Nesterenko Dmytro PFM 1968 Melitopol СК "WPL" 74.47 100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
76.98 Пулин В.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Zimenkov Kirill T1 2005 Melitopol СК "Терра-Спорт" 80.00 25.0
27.5
30.0
30.0
20.48 Лысенко А.
1
Redka Egor T2 2003 Polohy СК "Олимп" 79.00 110.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
80.86 Клименко Ю.
1
Kukla Aleksandr O 1989 Melitopol СК "Мирный" 82.10 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
110.86 Рябчуков В.
2
Yurkovskiy Oleksandr O 1991 Zaporozhye СК "Адреналин" 80.65 140.0
150.0
152.5
152.5
103.59 Харченко С.
3
Lapatiev Volodimir O 1991 Polohy СК "Славия" 78.90 130.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
96.43 Каплун О.
1
Sazonenko Igor M1 1978 Polohy СК "Славия" 80.00 110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
85.34 Каплун О.
1
Nekhoroshev Oleksandr M6 1952 Melitopol СК "WPL" 81.00 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
67.74 Пулин В.
1
Lapatiev Volodimir PFM 1991 Polohy СК "Славия" 78.90 130.0
140.0
142.6
140.0
96.43 Каплун О.
1
Nekhoroshev Oleksandr PFM 1952 Melitopol СК "WPL" 81.00 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
67.74 Пулин В.
Category 90 kg
1
Tereschenko Vadim O 1986 Melitopol СК "Атлетический-Цех" 87.00 120.0
125.0
125.0
120.0
77.99 Богаченок Д.
1
Petrenko Aleksey O 1982 Zaporozhye СК "Адреналин" 88.35 120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
80.57
1
Petrenko Ruslan M1 1974 Mariupol СК "Скай-Фит" 90.00 135.0
145.0
152.5
145.0
92.57
2
Glinyanskiy Sergey M1 1976 Melitopol СК "Живая сталь" 89.70 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
60.75 Авраменко С.
Category 100 kg
1
Podnebesnyy Maksim T2 2002 Genichesk СК "Даниил" 91.00 100.0
107.5
112.5
107.5
68.25 Мезенцев С.
1
Karpenko Aleksey O 1991 Melitopol СК "WPL" 100.00 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
88.25
-
Boyko Vladimir O 1984 Melitopol СК "Терра-Спорт" 98.00 125.0
125.0
125.0
1
Shtandarov Yan M2 1974 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 98.10 107.5
112.5
112.5
107.5
65.94
2
Bogachonok Dmitro M2 1970 Melitopol СК "Атлетический Цех" 90.50 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
66.84
1
Pshenichnyy Vladimir M4 1964 Melitopol СК "WPL" 98.10 130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
82.81
1
Dudnyk Sergiy M4 1962 Melitopol СК "Терра Спорт" 98.90 100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
67.25
Category 110 kg
1
Telyura V'yacheslav O 1967 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 109.70 190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
111.91
1
Telyura V'yacheslav M3 1967 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 109.70 190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
111.91
Category 125 kg
1
Karpov Kostantin O 1985 Mariupol СК "Стимул" 118.30 205.0
212.5
217.5
212.5
122.59
1
Karpov Kostantin PFM 1985 Mariupol СК "Стимул" 118.30 205.0
212.5
217.5
212.5
122.59