Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Pavel Tselyurik Memorial

Federation
WORLD POWER LIAGUE (WPL)
Location
Melitopol
Date
22 feb
Division
raw
Number of participants
60
ID
63878
Views
364
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 27 feb
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Aslanova Alina O 1994 Kyiv СК "Seven" 52.00 27.0
30.0
32.0
32.0
39.89
Category 60 kg
1
Ivanova Vita O 1977 Melitopol СК "Терра-Спорт" 59.20 22.0
25.0
27.0
27.0
30.42 Дудник С.
Category 75 kg
1
Tyutyunik Snezhana M2 1972 Zaporozhye СК "Фит-Хауз" 74.00 22.0
25.0
28.0
28.0
26.85 Гриценко Г.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Egorov Maksim T 2009 Tokmak 29.09 10.0
12.0
14.0
14.0
30.21 Гараджа А.
2
Lysenko Matvey T 2011 Melitopol СК "WPL" 32.00 8.0
10.0
11.0
11.0
20.26 Лысенко А.
Category 52 kg
1
Lysenko Timur T1 2005 Melitopol СК "WPL" 51.50 34.0
36.0
38.0
36.0
35.69 Лысенко А.
2
Klimenko Artem T1 2005 Polohy СК "Олимп" 50.00 30.0
35.0
37.5
35.0
35.81 Клименко Ю.
1
Lysenko Timur O 2005 Melitopol СК "WPL" 51.50 34.0
36.0
38.0
36.0
35.69 Лысенко А.
Category 75 kg
1
Lysyuk Anton O 1995 Energodar СК "Kachalka-Dimon" 66.80 56.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
50.54 Митрика Д
2
Grigorenko Sergey O 1988 Odessa 75.20 55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
42.67 Дудник С.
3
Podoksenov Aleksandr O 1985 Polohy СК "Олимп" 73.00 50.0
53.0
57.5
53.0
38.50 Клименко Ю.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Zimenkov Kirill T1 2005 Melitopol СК "WPL" 78.00 32.5
35.0
35.0
32.5
22.55 Лысенко А.
1
Klymenko Yuriy O 1982 Polohy СК "Олимп" 82.00 50.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
43.70
1
Garadzha Andriy M4 1962 Tokmak 82.15 45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
31.90
Category 100 kg
1
Yurchenko Vyacheslav O 1995 Zaporozhye СК "Фит-Хауз" 97.70 70.0
75.0
77.0
75.0
46.08
1
Lysenko Anton M1 1979 Melitopol СК "WPL" 99.00 66.0
70.0
70.0
66.0
40.33
1
Gritsenko Gennadiy M3 1969 Zaporozhye СК "Фит-Хауз" 94.00 60.0
65.0
71.0
65.0
40.63
1
Dudnyk Sergiy M4 1962 Melitopol СК "WPL" 99.10 53.0
58.0
60.0
58.0
35.43
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Aslanova Alina 32.0 52.00 39.89
2
Ivanova Vita 27.0 59.20 30.42
Masters 2
1
Tyutyunik Snezhana 28.0 74.00 26.85
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Egorov Maksim 14.0 29.09 30.21
2
Lysenko Matvey 11.0 32.00 20.26
Teen 1
1
Klimenko Artem 35.0 50.00 35.81
2
Lysenko Timur 36.0 51.50 35.69
3
Zimenkov Kirill 32.5 78.00 22.55
Open
1
Lysyuk Anton 65.0 66.80 50.54
2
Yurchenko Vyacheslav 75.0 97.70 46.08
3
Klymenko Yuriy 65.0 82.00 43.70
4
Grigorenko Sergey 60.0 75.20 42.67
5
Podoksenov Aleksandr 53.0 73.00 38.50
6
Lysenko Timur 36.0 51.50 35.69
Masters 1
1
Lysenko Anton 66.0 99.00 40.33
Masters 4
1
Gritsenko Gennadiy 65.0 94.00 40.63
Masters 3
1
Dudnyk Sergiy 58.0 99.10 35.43
2
Garadzha Andriy 47.5 82.15 31.90