Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Pavel Tselyurik Memorial

Federation
WORLD POWER LIAGUE (WPL)
Location
Melitopol
Date
22 feb
Division
raw
Number of participants
60
ID
63878
Views
370
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 27 feb
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Shokina Mariya O 1983 Zaporozhye СК"Фит-Хауз" 44.70 45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
69.66 Гриценко Г.
Category 56 kg
1
Tarasova Viktoriya O 1993 Melitopol СК "Континент" 54.90 50.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
59.75
Category 60 kg
1
Zhuk Oksana T1 2004 Odessa СК "Святогор" 58.00 60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
68.68 Шульгин А.
2
Zubko Veronika T1 2006 Polohy СК "Олимп" 55.00 30.0
32.5
35.0
35.0
41.77 Клименко Ю.
1
Ivanova Vita O 1977 Melitopol СК "WPL" 59.20 57.5
60.0
65.0
65.0
73.23 Дудник С.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Glazkova Darya T1 2005 Polohy СК "Олимп" 65.00 30.0
35.0
37.5
37.5
39.34 Клименко Ю.
Category 75 kg
1
Khomenko Anna O 1991 Polohy СК "Олимп" 75.00 65.0
67.5
70.0
70.0
66.54 Клименко Ю.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Grebenschikova Anna J 1999 Odessa СК "Святогор" 82.50 70.0
70.0
80.0
70.0
63.00 Шульгин А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Bogachenok Zhdan T 2008 Melitopol СК "Атлетический Цех" 38.00 25.0
27.5
30.0
27.5
39.33 Богаченок Д.
Category 52 kg
1
Klimenko Artem T1 2005 Polohy СК "Олимп" 50.00 65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
71.62 Клименко Ю.
2
Lysenko Timur T1 2005 Melitopol СК "WPL" 51.50 50.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
54.52 Лысенко А.
1
Lysenko Timur O 2005 Melitopol СК "WPL" 51.50 50.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
54.52 Лысенко А.
Category 60 kg
1
Zub Maksim T1 2004 Zaporozhye СК "Фит-Хауз" 57.80 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
70.64 Гриценко Г.
2
Blyznyuk Anton T1 2004 Polohy СК "Олимп" 59.00 65.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
62.80 Клименко Ю.
3
Psel Vladislav T1 2006 Polohy СК "Олимп" 58.70 65.0
67.5
70.0
70.0
60.92 Клименко Ю.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Sidenko Maksim T2 2003 Polohy СК "Олимп" 65.00 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
91.45 Клименко Ю.
Category 75 kg
1
Bondarenko Aleksandr T1 2004 Polohy СК "Олимп" 74.50 92.5
97.5
100.0
100.0
71.59 Клименко Ю.
1
Dogadaev Sergey T2 2002 Odessa СК "Святогор" 74.90 140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
103.42 Шульгин А.
1
Sidenko Oleksandr T3 2000 Polohy СК "Олимп" 74.60 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
85.83 Клименко Ю.
1
Nesterenko Dmytro M3 1968 Melitopol СК "WPL" 74.40 100.0
102.5
105.0
105.0
75.24 Пулин В.
1
Nesterenko Dmytro PFM 1968 Melitopol СК "WPL" 74.40 100.0
102.5
105.0
105.0
75.24 Пулин В.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Zimenkov Kirill T1 2005 Melitopol СК "WPL" 78.00 32.5
35.0
35.0
32.5
22.55 Лысенко А.
1
Redka Egor T2 2003 Polohy СК "Олимп" 80.00 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
85.34 Клименко Ю.
1
Kukla Aleksandr O 1989 Melitopol СК "Мирный" 82.00 150.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
110.94 Рябчуков В.
1
Borisov Vladislav M2 1973 NIkopol СК "Торнадо" 80.30 130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
95.35 Нимченко Р.
1
Nekhoroshev Oleksandr M6 1952 Melitopol СК "WPL" 81.00 95.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
69.44 Пулин В.
1
Nekhoroshev Oleksandr PFM 1952 Melitopol СК "WPL" 81.00 95.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
69.44 Пулин В.
Category 90 kg
1
Khimich Viktor O 1992 Melitopol СК "Терра-Спорт" 88.60 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
90.10
2
Petrenko Aleksey O 1982 Zaporozhye СК "Адреналин" 88.60 120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
77.23
3
Glinyanskiy Sergey O 1976 Melitopol СК "WPL" 90.00 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
63.84 Пулин В.
1
Glinyanskiy Sergey M1 1976 Melitopol СК "WPL" 90.00 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
63.84 Пулин В.
Category 100 kg
1
Shulgin Oleksiy O 1984 Odessa СК "Святогор" 98.00 150.0
160.0
167.5
160.0
98.18
2
Bogachonok Dmitro O 1970 Melitopol СК "Атлетический Цех" 90.50 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
66.84
1
Kutsenko Oleg M1 1979 Polohy СК "Олимп" 100.00 155.0
160.0
162.5
162.5
98.90 Клименко Ю.
1
Bogachonok Dmitro M2 1970 Melitopol СК "Атлетический Цех" 90.50 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
66.84
1
Pshenichnyy Vladimir M4 1964 Melitopol СК "WPL" 100.00 135.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
83.68
2
Dudnyk Sergiy M4 1962 Melitopol СК "WPL" 98.90 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
70.30
Category 110 kg
1
Karpenko Aleksey O 1991 Melitopol СК "WPL" 104.30 150.0
155.0
162.5
155.0
92.84
2
Buryakov Maksim O 1989 Melitopol СК "Атлетический Цех" 107.50 100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
63.73 Богаченок Д.
1
Vyazovtsev Aleksandr M2 1972 Polohy СК "Олимп" 108.00 145.0
147.5
150.0
147.5
87.31 Клименко Ю.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Zhuk Oksana 60.0 58.00 68.68
2
Zubko Veronika 35.0 55.00 41.77
3
Glazkova Darya 37.5 65.00 39.34
Junior
1
Grebenschikova Anna 70.0 82.50 63.00
Open
1
Ivanova Vita 65.0 59.20 73.23
2
Shokina Mariya 50.0 44.70 69.66
3
Khomenko Anna 70.0 75.00 66.54
4
Tarasova Viktoriya 50.0 54.90 59.75
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Bogachenok Zhdan 27.5 38.00 39.33
Teen 1
1
Klimenko Artem 70.0 50.00 71.62
2
Bondarenko Aleksandr 100.0 74.50 71.59
3
Zub Maksim 80.0 57.80 70.64
4
Blyznyuk Anton 72.5 59.00 62.80
5
Psel Vladislav 70.0 58.70 60.92
6
Lysenko Timur 55.0 51.50 54.52
7
Zimenkov Kirill 32.5 78.00 22.55
Teen 2
1
Dogadaev Sergey 145.0 74.90 103.42
2
Sidenko Maksim 115.0 65.00 91.45
3
Redka Egor 125.0 80.00 85.34
Teen 3
1
Sidenko Oleksandr 120.0 74.60 85.83
Open
1
Kukla Aleksandr 165.0 82.00 110.94
2
Shulgin Oleksiy 160.0 98.00 98.18
3
Karpenko Aleksey 155.0 104.30 92.84
4
Khimich Viktor 140.0 88.60 90.10
5
Petrenko Aleksey 120.0 88.60 77.23
6
Bogachonok Dmitro 105.0 90.50 66.84
7
Glinyanskiy Sergey 100.0 90.00 63.84
8
Buryakov Maksim 107.5 107.50 63.73
9
Lysenko Timur 55.0 51.50 54.52
Masters 1
1
Kutsenko Oleg 162.5 100.00 98.90
2
Glinyanskiy Sergey 100.0 90.00 63.84
Masters 2
1
Borisov Vladislav 140.0 80.30 95.35
2
Vyazovtsev Aleksandr 147.5 108.00 87.31
3
Bogachonok Dmitro 105.0 90.50 66.84
Masters 4
1
Nesterenko Dmytro 105.0 74.40 75.24
Masters 3
1
Pshenichnyy Vladimir 137.5 100.00 83.68
2
Dudnyk Sergiy 115.0 98.90 70.30
Masters 6
1
Nekhoroshev Oleksandr 102.5 81.00 69.44
Firefighters/Police/Military
1
Nesterenko Dmytro 105.0 74.40 75.24
2
Nekhoroshev Oleksandr 102.5 81.00 69.44