Search competitions

All-Russian competition "Prodvigenie 2017":DT pl RAW

FederationWorld Powerlifting Union - Russia (WPU-RUS)
VenueRussia, Moscow
Dateoctober 7, 2017
Number of lifters257
Added byNEW17 october 18, 2017
ID39981
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWCoach
Women
Category 52 kg
1Shestiglazova AlinaJ1995Moscow49.7010047.585232.5300.04Румянцева С.В.
1Beshanova YuliyaO1990Moscow50.40553560150191.53Балугин Н.В.
Category 56 kg
1Levenkova NatalyaO1988Moscow53.9010060140300363.70Балугин Н.В.
2Gamalyuk NatalyaO1987Moscow55.7011055130295348.56Пароваткина Е.
Category 60 kg
1Sapozhnikova AnastasiyaJ1995Moscow58.6011550110275312.27Румянцев С.В.
1Vizgina YuliyaO1992Moscow59.2012067.5130317.5357.69Романов Ю.
Category 67.5 kg
Sapozhnikova AnastasiyaJ1995Moscow60.8011550110Румянцев С.В.
1Efimanova DanaO1988Moscow62.207547.5105227.5246.71Карпунин И.А.
2Ushakova OlgaO1974Moscow65.5082.54590217.5226.89Сотников В.
Category 75 kg
1Busova ValentinaT21998Moscow70.9011057.5115282.5278.60Румянцев С.В.
1Lopatina ElenaM31967Moscow72.009050100240234.25Довбыш О.
Category +90 kg
1Zenkova YanaT21998Moscow106.2014065145350286.82Румянцев С.В.
Men
Category 56 kg
1Polushkin NikitaT11999Moscow56.00806092.5232.5211.66Зверев Р.О.
Category 67.5 kg
1Biryukov AntonT21998Moscow66.7018090160430334.74Зимоновский А.В.
1Rek AleksandrO1987Moscow67.40235
120215570440.00
2Sanin LeontiyO1992Zelenograd67.20117.590160367.5284.36Зверев Р.О.
3Lyadov EvgeniyO1984Ivanteevka66.0011082.5140332.5261.08
Category 75 kg
1Titov DanilaT12002Moscow72.408565110260189.99Веселов О.
1Sychev VladislavT22000Zelenograd68.6012590145360274.03Зверев Р.О.
1Lavrentyev AndreyO1983Moscow72.20150120175445325.83Свиридов Д.С.
Category 82.5 kg
1Voronov DaniilT12002Moscow77.30117.590130337.5235.59Зверев Р.О.
1Volkov AleksandrJ1995Zelenograd79.00150105160415285.60Зверев Р.О.
1Valov VasiliyO1988Moscow81.00210140240590399.68Бериташвили И.
2Yanin YuriyO1987Moscow81.30205160217.5582.5393.70
3Apatenko KonstantinO1990Moscow80.10185135180500341.08
Category 90 kg
1Pronin VladimirJ1996Moscow89.00170112.5230512.5329.06
2Askaraliev ZhavokhirJ1993Moscow86.20160137.5190487.5318.43
1Gerasimov AlekseyO1991Moscow88.00205120220545352.02Фурсов Р.
Category 100 kg
1Omarov ZakirT21998Moscow97.8014595155395242.60
1Kabanov VyacheslavJ1996Moscow96.20225135235595368.04
Klyauzov SergeyO1990Sergiyev Posad92.80255140250Чумичев С.
Category 110 kg
1Ogurtsov DmitriyT22000Moscow101.3017092.5175437.5264.91Матевосян Д.
1Lokotkov AleksandrJ1995Zelenograd109.20167.5155207.5530312.61Зверев Р.О.
1Evstigneev MikhailO1976Moscow105.50250192.5265707.5422.07Козлов В.В.
2Bezpalenko ArtemO1990Moscow104.70220185255660394.78
3Kaminskiy EvgeniyO1991Moscow104.90230147.5270647.5387.05Смирнов Д.И.
4Stroilov MikhailO1976Moscow109.20230150240620365.69Мудрогелов Р.А.
5Sukharev VasiliyO1980Moscow103.80230165210605363.00Лебедев М.
1Stroilov MikhailM11976Moscow109.20230150240620365.69Мудрогелов Р.А.
Category 140 kg
1Kalita YaroslavO1993Moscow128.10260162.5240662.5375.72

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Rek Aleksandr 440.00 570 @ 67.40
2 Evstigneev Mikhail 422.07 707.5 @ 105.50
3 Valov Vasiliy 399.68 590 @ 81.00
4 Bezpalenko Artem 394.78 660 @ 104.70
5 Yanin Yuriy 393.70 582.5 @ 81.30
6 Kaminskiy Evgeniy 387.05 647.5 @ 104.90
7 Kalita Yaroslav 375.72 662.5 @ 128.10
8 Stroilov Mikhail 365.69 620 @ 109.20
9 Sukharev Vasiliy 363.00 605 @ 103.80
10 Gerasimov Aleksey 352.02 545 @ 88.00
Masters
1 Stroilov Mikhail 365.69 620 @ 109.20
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Biryukov Anton 334.74 430 @ 66.70
2 Sychev Vladislav 274.03 360 @ 68.60
3 Ogurtsov Dmitriy 264.91 437.5 @ 101.30
4 Omarov Zakir 242.60 395 @ 97.80
5 Voronov Daniil 235.59 337.5 @ 77.30
6 Polushkin Nikita 211.66 232.5 @ 56.00
7 Titov Danila 189.99 260 @ 72.40
Juniors
1 Kabanov Vyacheslav 368.04 595 @ 96.20
2 Pronin Vladimir 329.06 512.5 @ 89.00
3 Askaraliev Zhavokhir 318.43 487.5 @ 86.20
4 Lokotkov Aleksandr 312.61 530 @ 109.20
5 Volkov Aleksandr 285.60 415 @ 79.00
Women
Open
1 Levenkova Natalya 363.70 300 @ 53.90
2 Vizgina Yuliya 357.69 317.5 @ 59.20
3 Gamalyuk Natalya 348.56 295 @ 55.70
4 Efimanova Dana 246.71 227.5 @ 62.20
5 Ushakova Olga 226.89 217.5 @ 65.50
6 Beshanova Yuliya 191.53 150 @ 50.40
Masters
1 Lopatina Elena 234.25 240 @ 72.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Zenkova Yana 286.82 350 @ 106.20
2 Busova Valentina 278.60 282.5 @ 70.90
Juniors
1 Sapozhnikova Anastasiya 312.27 275 @ 58.60
2 Shestiglazova Alina 300.04 232.5 @ 49.70