Search competitions

Cremlin Bench Press

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWCoach
Women
Category 67.5 kg
1Kazakova NadezhdaO1985Moscow65.50606567.56567.81Котов Н.
Makunina MargaritaM21969Ozyory61.1067.567.567.5
Category 82.5 kg
1Yakovleva IrinaO1970Solnechnogorsk80.70102.5110115115104.72Лепешичев А.А.
Men
Category 75 kg
1Shostak AlekseyO1989Naro-Fominsk74.70150157.5157.5157.5112.54
2Petrakovich NikolayO1979Moscow75.00112.5120120112.580.16
3Rumyantsev AleksandrO1991Selyatino69.709010010510075.19Тимченко С.С.
1Ionov NikolayM61949Moscow73.00100105107.510576.27Хуснетдинова Т.И.
Category 82.5 kg
1Syuta AlekseyO1979Omsk75.50150160160150106.39Манцеров А.А.
1Lelyushkin NikolayM71948Korolev76.007580807552.96Санников В.М.
Category 90 kg
1Evteev AlekseyJ1994Moscow89.60190200207.5200127.97Бойко Ю.М.
1Evteev AlekseyO1994Moscow89.60190200207.5200127.97Бойко Ю.М.
2Snezhkov IlyaO1989Moscow88.10195205205195125.87
3Pykhtin DmitriyO1991Moscow85.00147.5155155147.597.11Угличин И.В.
Elov VladimirO1991Moscow87.00155155155
1Kostev NikolayM41959Sergiyev Posad86.30155165167.5167.5109.34
1Khusnutdinov AmirM71948Moscow88.30130142.5150142.591.88Хуснетдинова Т.И.
Category 100 kg
1Berakchyan AndranikT12003Mytischi98.006070808049.09Миронян С.М.
1Molotievskiy PavelT21998Domodedovo90.9013514013585.75Петров
1Orlov IlyaO1982Voskresensk100.00220225230230139.98Краснов Н.Н.
2Gavrilyuk SergeyO1988Moscow97.80182.5187.5192.5192.5118.23
3Kalinin DmitriyO1983Moscow97.70165175180175107.53
1Latyshev AndreyM21973Moscow99.40200205210210128.11Фомин Ю.
2Strulev AlekseyM21971Klin99.0014515516016097.77
1Petrov AlexanderM41960Domodedovo93.50170180182.5180112.79
Category 110 kg
1Ushakov NikitaT22001Moscow107.00130140145145 (150)86.09
1Kukhnevskiy AndreyO1981Ivanteevka101.70200210215210126.96Чевордаев В.А.
2Rybin DmitriyO1993Dolgoprudnyy110.00190195197.5197.5116.23Черней Б.
3Krupskiy DmitriyO1984Moscow106.20162.5170170170101.19Угличев И.В.
4Chapaev MaksimO1991Moscow105.0016016095.61
1Starov DmitriyM21973Moscow108.1013014014514585.80
1Suvorov YuriyM31965Moscow107.00152.5
157.5162.5152.590.54Михайлов С.
Category 125 kg
1Kabanov DmitriyO1987Tula118.30235240242.5240138.45
1Nurakhmetov VyacheslavM41962Moscow120.40180180185180103.41
2Dadonov AndreyM41959Moscow123.8015016016516091.36
Category 140 kg
1Yanichev AleksandrO1977Moscow125.60175180180180102.47Шостак А.С.

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Orlov Ilya 139.98 230 @ 100.00
2 Kabanov Dmitriy 138.45 240 @ 118.30
3 Evteev Aleksey 127.97 200 @ 89.60
4 Kukhnevskiy Andrey 126.96 210 @ 101.70
5 Snezhkov Ilya 125.87 195 @ 88.10
6 Gavrilyuk Sergey 118.23 192.5 @ 97.80
7 Rybin Dmitriy 116.23 197.5 @ 110.00
8 Shostak Aleksey 112.54 157.5 @ 74.70
9 Kalinin Dmitriy 107.53 175 @ 97.70
10 Syuta Aleksey 106.39 150 @ 75.50
Masters
1 Latyshev Andrey 128.11 210 @ 99.40
2 Petrov Alexander 112.79 180 @ 93.50
3 Kostev Nikolay 109.34 167.5 @ 86.30
4 Nurakhmetov Vyacheslav 103.41 180 @ 120.40
5 Strulev Aleksey 97.77 160 @ 99.00
6 Khusnutdinov Amir 91.88 142.5 @ 88.30
7 Dadonov Andrey 91.36 160 @ 123.80
8 Suvorov Yuriy 90.54 152.5 @ 107.00
9 Starov Dmitriy 85.80 145 @ 108.10
10 Ionov Nikolay 76.27 105 @ 73.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Ushakov Nikita 86.09 145 (150) @ 107.00
2 Molotievskiy Pavel 85.75 135 @ 90.90
3 Berakchyan Andranik 49.09 80 @ 98.00
Juniors
1 Evteev Aleksey 127.97 200 @ 89.60
Women
Open
1 Yakovleva Irina 104.72 115 @ 80.70
2 Kazakova Nadezhda 67.81 65 @ 65.50