Search competitions

Megapolis 2018:dl Raw DT

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtDL1DL2DL3DLWCoach
Women
Category 48 kg
1Volkova ElenaO1985Moscow48.009095100100132.44Беляев А.
Category 52 kg
1Andreeva ElizavetaO1989Moscow51.10117.5125130125157.94
2Velial (Tyuleneva) Nika (Veronika)O1992Moscow51.60107.5112.5115112.5141.08Зубков П.
1Razumovskaya NataliyaM11977Moscow51.00100105105132.87Любятинский М.
Category 56 kg
1Demina LarisaT22001Moscow54.809097.5107.5107.5128.65Афонасьев Н.
1Galustyan NadezhdaO1988Lyubertsi54.80120130138137.5164.55Воробьев М.
2Parfenova SvetlanaO1984Moscow55.00107.5127.5130130155.13
1Smolova TatyanaM51954Moscow54.904050604047.80Мирошкин Е.Г.
Category 60 kg
1Kovalkina MariyaT21999Moscow58.308092.5105105
119.71Бурлаков Д.Б.
1Dmitrieva EkaterinaO1989Moscow58.109095100100114.32Сумин А.В.
2Samsonova OksanaO1992Moscow59.8077.587.592.592.5103.39.
Category 67.5 kg
1Maltseva AnzhelikaO1983Zheleznodorozhnyy66.50117.5122.5130122.5126.38Черепков А.А.
Category 75 kg
1Vasilyeva EkaterinaM11976Moscow72.60135140142.5140135.90
Category 82.5 kg
1Rusetskaya AnnaO1976Moscow80.6090100110110 (117.5)100.24Фадеева А.И.
Category +90 kg
1Oreshkina NatalyaO1978Moscow106.309010011010081.93Сумин А.В.
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Khodkin DmitriyT12002Moscow63.3097.511011011089.46Константинов С.
1Burmistrov IvanT22001Istra65.60110117.5127.5127.5100.62Лазарев В.
1Rizvanov IrekO1992Kazan66.70175190200200155.69Неклюдов К.
2Bakhaev BeslanO1988Reutov67.50170180197.5180138.78
Category 75 kg
1Yakimchuk NikolayT21999Ramenskoe68.50190210210210160.04.
1Kofi KablanJ1994Saint Petersburg74.10240260260240172.47Мурзаханов К.А.
2Lipchanskiy EduardJ1997Reutov69.50160170182.5170128.10
1Arkadyev DmitriyO1983Moscow73.50260270275275198.77Черткова А.
2Yakushev AleksandrO1982Vladimir72.10205210215215157.59Баерик А.В.
1Pavlushin OlegM11974Nakhabino73.20165172.5172.5172.5125.05Янков Д.А.
1Schemelev VladimirM41961Moscow74.50185200202.5202.5144.97
1Vetrov NikolayM71945Korolev74.20150155160155111.28Санников В.М.
Category 82.5 kg
1Yasychenko RomanT21998Bronnitsy81.40180195200200 (217.5)135.08Матевосян Д.
1Kozlov AndreyJ1996Khimki79.50190210222.5190130.23
1Shapilov DmitriyO1975Moscow79.30210220220151.03
2Aliev ElnurO1982Istra80.80205222.5222.5205139.09Лазарев В.В.
3Aleshin OlegO1985Moscow79.30175185192.5185127.01Морозов Н.
1Semenov RomanO1988Moscow82.10180192.5192.5180120.94Бурлаков Д.Б.
Urmonov DilmurodO1993Uzbekistan82.10222.5222.5222.5
1Shapilov DmitriyM11975Moscow79.30210220220151.03
2Konovalchik AleksandrM11976Moscow82.20212.5220220212.5142.67Любятинский М.
3Zobnin VladimirM11975Lyubertsi81.20140152.5
162.5162.5109.91
1Skokin ViktorM51957Voskresensk80.90212.5227.5232.5227.5154.23Хламков А.Е.
1Sannikov VladislavM81938Korolev78.70125127.512586.24
Category 90 kg
1Lomanov KirillO1987Moscow89.10297.5307.5317.5317.5 (325)
203.74
2Gasparyan AntonO1984Moscow87.70202.5210202.5131.03Чидингов П.Д.
Khrisanov NikitaO1991Moscow86.90190190190Коновалов А.А.
1Voronin AleksandrM31965Moscow87.60172.5172.5182.5182.5118.16Чидингов П.Д.
Category 100 kg
1Zverev RomanO1988Moscow99.00300312.5312.5300183.32Материкин О.Ю. Суровецкий А.Е.
2Varvarin OlegO1986Voskresensk93.30265272.5272.5265166.22Хламков А.Е.
3Konovalov AlexeyO1992Moscow97.50230240250240147.59
4Milovanov VyacheslavO1992Orekhovo-Zuevo95.70190200210210130.20Юдаев А.
1Nikishin SergeyM21971Moscow98.50210220230230140.84Чидингов П.Д.
Category 110 kg
1Efremenkov VladimirJ1996Moscow101.00220247.5255247.5150.04Панов В.Г.
1Kulebyakin RuslanO1991Taganrog110.00250260265265155.95Стародубский С.В.
2Cherepkov AlekseyO1988Elektrostal104.60247.5252.5260260155.57
3Gaposhko AndreyO1986Moscow106.90215225235235139.57
4Orlovskiy StanislavO1988Moscow106.10195205215205122.06
1Shishkin AndreyM41962Moscow109.20205240262.5240141.56
Category 125 kg
1Prudnikov AleksandrM11974Moscow116.70160180180180104.19Сумин А.В.

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Lomanov Kirill 203.74 317.5 (325) @ 89.10
2 Arkadyev Dmitriy 198.77 275 @ 73.50
3 Zverev Roman 183.32 300 @ 99.00
4 Varvarin Oleg 166.22 265 @ 93.30
5 Yakushev Aleksandr 157.59 215 @ 72.10
6 Kulebyakin Ruslan 155.95 265 @ 110.00
7 Rizvanov Irek 155.69 200 @ 66.70
8 Cherepkov Aleksey 155.57 260 @ 104.60
9 Shapilov Dmitriy 151.03 220 @ 79.30
10 Konovalov Alexey 147.59 240 @ 97.50
Masters
1 Skokin Viktor 154.23 227.5 @ 80.90
2 Shapilov Dmitriy 151.03 220 @ 79.30
3 Schemelev Vladimir 144.97 202.5 @ 74.50
4 Konovalchik Aleksandr 142.67 212.5 @ 82.20
5 Shishkin Andrey 141.56 240 @ 109.20
6 Nikishin Sergey 140.84 230 @ 98.50
7 Pavlushin Oleg 125.05 172.5 @ 73.20
8 Voronin Aleksandr 118.16 182.5 @ 87.60
9 Vetrov Nikolay 111.28 155 @ 74.20
10 Zobnin Vladimir 109.91 162.5 @ 81.20
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Yakimchuk Nikolay 160.04 210 @ 68.50
2 Yasychenko Roman 135.08 200 (217.5) @ 81.40
3 Burmistrov Ivan 100.62 127.5 @ 65.60
4 Khodkin Dmitriy 89.46 110 @ 63.30
Juniors
1 Kofi Kablan 172.47 240 @ 74.10
2 Efremenkov Vladimir 150.04 247.5 @ 101.00
3 Kozlov Andrey 130.23 190 @ 79.50
4 Lipchanskiy Eduard 128.10 170 @ 69.50
Women
Open
1 Galustyan Nadezhda 164.55 137.5 @ 54.80
2 Andreeva Elizaveta 157.94 125 @ 51.10
3 Parfenova Svetlana 155.13 130 @ 55.00
4 Velial (Tyuleneva) Nika (Veronika) 141.08 112.5 @ 51.60
5 Volkova Elena 132.44 100 @ 48.00
6 Maltseva Anzhelika 126.38 122.5 @ 66.50
7 Dmitrieva Ekaterina 114.32 100 @ 58.10
8 Samsonova Oksana 103.39 92.5 @ 59.80
9 Rusetskaya Anna 100.24 110 (117.5) @ 80.60
10 Oreshkina Natalya 81.93 100 @ 106.30
Masters
1 Vasilyeva Ekaterina 135.90 140 @ 72.60
2 Razumovskaya Nataliya 132.87 105 @ 51.00
3 Smolova Tatyana 47.80 40 @ 54.90
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Demina Larisa 128.65 107.5 @ 54.80
2 Kovalkina Mariya 119.71 105 @ 58.30