Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Ukraine Cup

Federation
World Powerlifting Union of Federations (WPUF)
Location
Odessa
Date
15 sep 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
31
ID
63354
Views
157
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 29 jan
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 48 kg
1
Shevchenko Dina T 2002 Odessa 45.80 40.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
47.5
25.0
30.0
32.5
30.0
30.0
40.0
47.5
47.5
40.0
40.0
117.5
143.53
Category 52 kg
1
Shtembulyak Tetyana O 1988 Odessa 50.80 110.0
122.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
95.0
110.0
125.0
110.0
110.0
300.0
338.46
2
Ugneva Mariya O 2000 Irpen 50.60 85.0
92.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
82.5
92.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
250.0
282.93
Category 67.5 kg
1
Regushevskaya Milleana O 1995 Simferopol 67.30 175.0
182.5
187.5
187.5
187.5
72.5
77.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
175.0
185.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
462.5
417.08
Category 75 kg
1
Ershova Anna PFM 1978 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 72.10 125.0
127.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
130.0
135.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
335.0
287.66
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 60 kg
1
Bugay Ivan O 1996 Irpen 58.90 160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
465.0
394.32
Category 75 kg
1
Sekker Kostyantin T 2003 Voznesensk 71.70 190.0
190.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
550.0
391.88
1
Onischenko Dmitro O 1989 Kyiv 71.90 160.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
125.0
135.0
142.5
135.0
135.0
160.0
180.0
200.0
180.0
180.0
495.0
351.95
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kolisnichenko Aleksandr O 2002 Pervomaysk 80.90 200.0
220.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
140.0
150.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
200.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
622.5
406.43
2
Stepanov Dmitro O 1994 Odessa 81.10 195.0
210.0
217.5
217.5
217.5
125.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
190.0
205.0
220.0
205.0
205.0
552.5
360.12
1
Mikhnenko Yuriy M 1974 Odessa 80.30 200.0
220.0
220.0
200.0
200.0
117.5
127.5
127.5
117.5
117.5
195.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
527.5
365.13
Category 90 kg
1
Spatar Valeriy O 1992 Voznesensk 88.70 200.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
600.0
370.14
Category 125 kg
1
Eyrushevich Mykyta O 1989 Odessa 115.50 285.0
305.0
320.0
305.0
305.0
185.0
195.0
202.5
195.0
195.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
600.0
333.36
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Shevchenko Dina 117.5 45.80 143.53
Open
1
Regushevskaya Milleana 462.5 67.30 417.08
2
Shtembulyak Tetyana 300.0 50.80 338.46
3
Ugneva Mariya 250.0 50.60 282.93
Firefighters/Police/Military
1
Ershova Anna 335.0 72.10 287.66
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Sekker Kostyantin 550.0 71.70 391.88
Open
1
Kolisnichenko Aleksandr 622.5 80.90 406.43
2
Bugay Ivan 465.0 58.90 394.32
3
Spatar Valeriy 600.0 88.70 370.14
4
Stepanov Dmitro 552.5 81.10 360.12
5
Onischenko Dmitro 495.0 71.90 351.95
6
Eyrushevich Mykyta 600.0 115.50 333.36
Masters
1
Mikhnenko Yuriy 527.5 80.30 365.13