Search competitions

WPUF СU

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalGCoach
Women
Category 44 kg
1Marinina AnastasiyaO1983Kryvyi Rig43.9011050100260327.60
Category 48 kg
Sholina KseniyaT1999Odessa47.308047.585
1Veremeeva AntoninaO1992Kryvyi Rig46.9011052.5100262.5315.00
Category 52 kg
1Rumyantseva OlgaO1985Odessa50.6013060120310350.83
2Melnikova AnastasiyaO1980Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy51.508055117.5252.5281.82
3Belova ValeriyaO1987Kyiv50.1082.54080202.5230.95
4Smelyanets AllaO1984Odessa49.60753590200229.90
Category 56 kg
1Panchenko IrinaO1987Odessa54.8011065117.5292.5310.69
Category 67.5 kg
1Yurechko OlesyaJ1996Odessa67.5012065120305274.50
1Isanova SholpanO1991Odessa67.3012060155335302.10
2Dudnik MarinaO1992Odessa62.7014070120330314.66
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Timoshik AndriyO1990Ternopil'67.00175102.5182.5460346.43
Category 75 kg
1Sekker KonstantinT2003Voznesensk70.90200140200540388.21
2Stoyanovskiy DaniilT2001Odessa71.7015085145380270.75
3Baychurin GermanT2002Moldova74.3014577.5150372.5258.29
1Dymchenko GeorgiyO1981Kherson74.30160125175460318.96
2Dolya YaroslavO1982Odessa72.40160100180440311.12
Category 82.5 kg
1Pichkur DmitriyT2003Voznesensk80.80160110200470307.15
1Stepanov DmitriyO1994Odessa81.40210125210545354.41
2Kalinin ValentinO1985Kharkov81.80170125230525340.31
Category 90 kg
1Ivanchenko AndreyO1998Kryvyi Rig89.30220145255620380.99
2Kornutich RuslanO1989Pereginskoe86.60230130210570356.54Павел Семкович
3Chumak VitaliyO1992Kharkov87.10200130200530330.40
4Satulov EvgeniyO1987Odessa85.30175130195500315.65
1Shirinskiy YuriyM1977Odessa85.30165120182.5467.5298.08
Melnik SergiyM1976Odessa86.70190120190
Category 100 kg
1Melnik MaksimT2002Novodnestrovsk90.80170110195475289.28
1Kulik OlegO1995Pereginskoe94.30250150260660394.09
2Koev ValeriyO1987Odessa99.70205177.5270652.5379.82
3Mazenko MaksimO1987Kyiv98.80220147.5222.5590344.74
Category 110 kg
1Semkovich PavloO1980Pereginskoe107.70247.5
175
257.5
680
384.81
2Bondarenko MaksimO1983Odessa107.80270115230615347.97
3Burda NazarO1988Kyiv109.50222.5165200587.5330.88

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Kulik Oleg 394.09 660 @ 94.30
2 Semkovich Pavlo 384.81 680 @ 107.70
3 Ivanchenko Andrey 380.99 620 @ 89.30
4 Koev Valeriy 379.82 652.5 @ 99.70
5 Kornutich Ruslan 356.54 570 @ 86.60
6 Stepanov Dmitriy 354.41 545 @ 81.40
7 Bondarenko Maksim 347.97 615 @ 107.80
8 Timoshik Andriy 346.43 460 @ 67.00
9 Mazenko Maksim 344.74 590 @ 98.80
10 Kalinin Valentin 340.31 525 @ 81.80
Masters
1 Shirinskiy Yuriy 298.08 467.5 @ 85.30
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Sekker Konstantin 388.21 540 @ 70.90
2 Pichkur Dmitriy 307.15 470 @ 80.80
3 Melnik Maksim 289.28 475 @ 90.80
4 Stoyanovskiy Daniil 270.75 380 @ 71.70
5 Baychurin German 258.29 372.5 @ 74.30
Women
Open
1 Rumyantseva Olga 350.83 310 @ 50.60
2 Marinina Anastasiya 327.60 260 @ 43.90
3 Veremeeva Antonina 315.00 262.5 @ 46.90
4 Dudnik Marina 314.66 330 @ 62.70
5 Panchenko Irina 310.69 292.5 @ 54.80
6 Isanova Sholpan 302.10 335 @ 67.30
7 Melnikova Anastasiya 281.82 252.5 @ 51.50
8 Belova Valeriya 230.95 202.5 @ 50.10
9 Smelyanets Alla 229.90 200 @ 49.60
Juniors
1 Yurechko Olesya 274.50 305 @ 67.50