Search competitions

Ishim City WRPF bench press and deadlift championship

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPW
Men
Category 56 kg
1Chalkov ValeriyJ1998Ishim53.6072.572.572.572.568.95
1Litvinenko YuriyO1984Ishim55.908595959586.63
Category 60 kg
1Litvinenko AleksandrJ2002Ishim56.604045504540.54
Category 67.5 kg
1Berillo AndreyJ1999Novosibirsk66.7010010510510077.85
2Ermishkin SergeyJ1997Ishim64.508090959072.03
3Aytkulov TalgatJ2001Ishim62.707580858065.60
4Skokov VyacheslavJ1998Ishim64.50758082.58064.03
5Maksimov StepanJ2000Ishim64.706070807055.88
Category 75 kg
1Solovyev VasiliyJ1999Ishim73.2010010011011079.74
2Ivanov MaksimJ1999Ishim70.109510511010578.60
3Tyurikov AleksandrJ1998Ishim69.6010010510510075.27
4Atrokhov ArtemJ2000Ishim74.40909510010071.66
5Golovko KirillJ2002Ishim70.808590909066.87
6Akulinin AndreyJ1999Tyumen70.506070757052.17
Kalinin AleksandrJ1997Ishim69.40100100100
1Nikolaev NikolayO1982Tyumen75.0012513013513092.63
2Popov GrigoriyO1980Ishim71.1011011512012088.87
3Karaulnykh ViktorO1992Ishim74.5010010010510575.17
Category 82.5 kg
1Mayer SergeyJ1996Karaganda78.00125127.5132.5132.591.94
Grushin IlyaJ2000Ishim75.60909595
1Tagiltsev AntonO1990Ishim81.50145155160160
2Yurinov MaksimO1988Ishim81.8011512513513590.90
3Savinkin EvgeniyO1988Ishim79.30125132.5132.512585.81
4Plotnikov AntonO1994Tyumen77.30115122.5130122.585.51
5Shiryaev SergeyO1996Ishim78.20100105107.510572.74
Category 90 kg
1Yusubov RamilJ1996Ishim89.7012012513012579.94
2Beketov DaniilJ1999Tyumen82.7010010010510570.24
1Chumilovich KonstantinO1987Ishim85.00150157.5165157.5103.69
2Savchenko ViktorO1993Ishim87.3013014015014090.81
3Popovich AleksandrO1995Ishim90.0013514014514089.38
4Pekhterev EvgeniyO1996Ishim89.4012013014013083.28
Category 100 kg
1Burenkov SergeyJ1997Ishim95.0011512012012074.64
1Galganov VyacheslavO1989Tyumen99.00140152.515514085.55
Category 125 kg
1Fatyushin AleksandrJ1996Ishim106.507080908047.57
1Barnev SergeyO1978Tyumen103.00200205210210126.36
2Markin PavelO1982Ishim122.70200207.5207.5200114.41
3Rusakov YaroslavO1993Tyumen103.90167.5175182.5182.5109.46
4Zinets AleksandrO1992Tobolsk110.50170177.5177.5177.5104.31
5Luschevskiy AntonO1988Tyumen105.40162.5172.5180172.5102.94
6Ploskikh OlegO1992Ishim109.40160172.5180172.5101.69
7Zakhlevnykh AleksandrO1994Ishim108.90160165167.516597.41
Shtefan EvgeniyO1983Ishim123.20180190190

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Barnev Sergey 126.36 210 @ 103.00
2 Markin Pavel 114.41 200 @ 122.70
3 Rusakov Yaroslav 109.46 182.5 @ 103.90
4 Zinets Aleksandr 104.31 177.5 @ 110.50
5 Chumilovich Konstantin 103.69 157.5 @ 85.00
6 Luschevskiy Anton 102.94 172.5 @ 105.40
7 Ploskikh Oleg 101.69 172.5 @ 109.40
8 Zakhlevnykh Aleksandr 97.41 165 @ 108.90
9 Nikolaev Nikolay 92.63 130 @ 75.00
10 Yurinov Maksim 90.90 135 @ 81.80
Juniors
1 Mayer Sergey 91.94 132.5 @ 78.00
2 Yusubov Ramil 79.94 125 @ 89.70
3 Solovyev Vasiliy 79.74 110 @ 73.20
4 Ivanov Maksim 78.60 105 @ 70.10
5 Berillo Andrey 77.85 100 @ 66.70
6 Tyurikov Aleksandr 75.27 100 @ 69.60
7 Burenkov Sergey 74.64 120 @ 95.00
8 Ermishkin Sergey 72.03 90 @ 64.50
9 Atrokhov Artem 71.66 100 @ 74.40
10 Beketov Daniil 70.24 105 @ 82.70