WRPF World Bench Press Championships

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
Location
Moscow
Date
16 - 20 nov 2016
Number of participants
321
ID
33899
Views
110
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Golovataya Olga O 1989 Krasnoperekopsk 53.50 75.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
97.55 Полутин С.
1
Jolanta Izabela M1 1969 Boleslawiec 55.60 70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
88.74 Zavada B.
1
Khromenkova (Tsvetkova) Lyudmyla M2 1961 Simferopol 55.60 52.5
57.5
60.0
60.0
70.99
Category 60 kg
1
Mandrovskaya Olga O 1987 Voronezh 56.60 85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
105.01
2
Radina Yaroslava O 1990 Moscow 60.00 85.0
85.0
94.77 Качан С.
3
Volkova Tatyana O 1979 Almaty 58.90 75.0
77.5
80.0
77.5
87.66 Королев С.
-
Smagina Ekaterina M1 1975 Moscow 59.10 72.5
75.0
77.5
Аксютин А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kovalenko Darya T1 2002 Simferopol 67.50 77.5
77.5
82.5
82.5
84.20 Горбунов В.
1
Zawadzka Marta J 1996 Szczecin 67.30 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
Kocyla A.
1
Razuvaeva Olena O 1988 Odessa 66.80 75.0
75.0
77.12
Category 75 kg
1
Blinova Anastasiya T2 1999 Moscow 74.60 90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
85.85 Аржаков Д.
1
Bogdanovich Vera O 1989 Brest 74.70 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
109.60 Богданович А.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Helgesson Maria O 1988 Sweden 80.30 110.0
110.0
120.5
120.0
109.57
2
Kalinchenko Yuliya O 1977 Sevastopol 79.90 105.0
107.5
107.5
105.0
96.14 Стасюк А.
3
Rodnina Anna O 1984 Rostov-na-Donu 80.70 87.5
92.5
95.0
92.5
84.23 Роднин Р.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Belousov Roman O 1991 Rossosh 54.50 160.0
165.0
165.0
160.0
149.63 Лукьянов А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Dzhebbarov Dzhebbar T2 1997 Simferopol 65.60 125.0
130.0
130.0
125.0
98.64 Письменный С.
2
Bobryshev Daniil T2 1997 Moscow 63.90 85.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
72.61
1
Agapov Sergey O 1988 Penza 65.50 150.0
157.5
167.5
157.5
124.45
2
Samigullin Khasan O 1992 Astana 65.40 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
114.72
Category 75 kg
1
Dyakov Aleksandr J 1994 Saratov 74.50 150.0
160.5
166.0
160.0
114.54
2
Danelyants Artem J 1993 Velikie Luki 71.30 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
107.16
3
Makanov Vladimir J 1996 Taganrog 72.80 120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
94.61
1
Belous Artur O 1987 Moscow 74.10 190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
147.32 Адысев Д.
2
Alexandrov Alexander O 1979 Zmeinogorsk 73.40 170.0
177.5
177.5
170.0
123.00
1
Mun Stanislav M1 1968 Almaty 74.20 110.0
117.5
122.5
122.5
87.95
1
Tyugay Aleksandr M2 1966 Almaty 73.90 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
93.60
1
Pismennyy Sergiy M3 1952 Simferopol 73.40 115.0
120.0
122.5
115.0
83.20
Category 82.5 kg
1
Ponamarev Nik T1 2001 Taraz 82.50 110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
83.74
1
Arzhakov Daniil J 1995 Moscow 82.50 175.0
182.5
187.5
182.5
122.26
2
Shturmin Artem J 1994 Astrahan 80.90 145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
105.08
1
Yugay Vladimir O 1987 Karaganda 81.50 205.0
212.5
217.5
217.5
146.78
2
Miksa Artur O 1983 Szczecin 82.40 205.0
210.0
217.5
210.0
140.78 Ostrowski W.
3
Belousov Petr O 1989 Chita 82.20 175.0
187.5
187.5
175.0
117.49
4
Trofimov Dmitriy O 1972 Penza 82.40 175.0
180.0
180.0
175.0
117.32
5
Tyrtyshnyy Andrey O 1982 Moscow 81.30 147.5
147.5
155.0
147.5
99.69 Бобров Д.
6
Petrakovich Nikolay O 1979 Moscow 76.50 122.5
127.5
130.0
122.5
86.11
1
Yanevich Dmitriy M1 1974 Polotsk 81.60 190.0
197.5
200.0
197.5
133.19
2
Trofimov Dmitriy M1 1972 Penza 82.40 175.0
180.0
180.0
175.0
117.32
Category 90 kg
1
Pokazanov Nikita T2 1997 Rostov-na-Donu 87.00 170.0
190.0
200.0
170.0
110.48
2
Korobkov Vitaliy T2 1997 Voronezh 86.60 160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
104.24
3
Lukyanov Bogdan T2 1998 Rossosh 86.20 110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
81.65 Лукьянов А.А.
-
Pokazanov Nikita T2 1997 Rostov-na-Donu 87.00 170.0
Показанов.Д.Н
1
Zhavoronkov Aleksey J 1996 Novomoskovsk 86.40 210.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
136.99
2
Stasyuk Artem J 1993 Sevastopol 88.40 210.0
210.0
212.5
210.0
135.31 Горбунов В.
3
Vyazovich Grigoriy J 1993 Minsk 89.00 200.0
205.0
207.5
200.0
128.41
4
Spiridonov Stepan J 1993 Moscow 87.50 180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
123.10 Румянцев С.
1
Letlans Vjačeslavs O 1987 Riga 85.80 215.0
220.0
227.5
227.5
148.98
2
Nikitin Denis O 1988 Moscow 88.00 215.0
222.5
230.0
222.5
143.71
3
Akinshin Pavel O 1986 Khimki 89.30 200.0
215.0
222.5
215.0
137.81
4
Martynenko Roman O 1990 Novyi Rozdil 86.60 200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
136.82
5
Misyurin Grigoriy O 1983 Almaty 88.80 200.0
200.0
207.5
200.0
128.57
6
Aliev Vladimir O 1992 Makiivka 89.30 185.0
192.5
195.0
192.5
123.38 Мельников Н.
7
Lyubytsin Aleksandr O 1977 Balashikha 88.30 165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
112.83 Никитенко М.
8
Pokazanov Nikita O 1997 Rostov-na-Donu 87.00 170.0
190.0
200.0
170.0
110.48
9
Afanasyev Nikolay O 1981 Moscow 89.50 170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
108.84
10
Sidorov Dmitriy O 1988 Syzran 88.90 140.0
150.0
157.5
150.0
96.37
11
Obydenkov Oleg O 1986 Moscow 84.90 140.0
140.0
157.5
140.0
92.23
1
Latyshev Andrey M1 1973 Moscow 89.80 190.0
195.0
195.0
190.0
121.43 Шаруева Р.
2
Khodunov Sergey M1 1968 Korenovsk 86.00 180.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
121.00
3
Yakushin Andriy M1 1973 Simferopol 88.00 175.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
119.49 Горбунов В.
1
Ashenov Kayrbay M2 1962 Pavlodar 86.70 100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
65.11
2
Mirzoev Gasan M2 1964 Derbent 87.60 60.0
90.0
90.0
60.0
38.85
Category 100 kg
1
Brezhnev Aleksey J 1993 Shakhty 100.00 202.5
212.5
212.5
202.5
123.24 Филиппов А.
2
Chernov Dmitriy J 1995 Moscow 96.70 180.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
114.17
3
Korobov Ilya J 1993 Moscow 99.40 180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
109.81
-
Korolev Dmitriy J 1993 Odintsovo 99.10 190.0
190.0
190.0
1
Revyako Aleksandr O 1985 Moscow 99.70 235.0
242.5
250.0
242.5
147.76
2
Zhachenkov Aleksandr O 1981 Protvino 100.00 215.0
225.0
237.5
237.5
3
Shatilo Aleksey O 1986 Gomel 98.90 235.0
240.0
242.5
235.0
143.66
4
Maudinov Batyr O 1975 Almaty 95.30 200.0
207.5
210.0
210.0
130.44
5
Abramov Evgeniy O 1978 Losino-Petrovskiy 97.10 210.0
220.0
220.0
210.0
129.37
6
Bondarev Evgeniy O 1985 Smolensk 97.90 200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
128.92
7
Kozhevin Aleksandr O 1979 Yekaterinbourg 98.00 190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
122.73
8
Fedorenko Roman O 1988 Zelenogradsk 97.00 180.0
190.0
190.0
117.10 Материкин О.
9
Chmirevskiy Mikhail O 1978 Moscow 94.00 175.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
115.63
10
Nogay Alexei O 1985 Balkhash 94.60 180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
112.18
1
Yazichyan Hovhannes M1 1971 Lodz 95.40 200.0
205.0
212.5
212.5
131.93 Anrzejczak T.
2
Maudinov Batyr M1 1975 Almaty 95.30 200.0
207.5
210.0
210.0
130.44
3
Postnov Vladimir M1 1970 Serdobsk 92.50 190.0
195.0
210.0
195.0
122.81
4
Andris Viktor M1 1974 Chita 97.90 190.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
119.71
1
Aliev Natig M2 1964 Bakı 99.90 190.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
2
Pavlovets Vladimir M2 1964 Astana 91.30 155.0
162.5
167.5
167.5
106.17
3
Imanbaev Mukhtar M2 1964 Almaty 99.30 156.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
97.65
4
Khromenkov Aleksey M2 1957 Simferopol 100.00 110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
79.12
5
Imanbaev Mukhtar M2 1964 Almaty 99.10 162.5
1
Maslov Nikolay M4 1946 Saratov 97.80 100.0
107.5
110.0
110.0
67.56
Category 110 kg
1
Leśniewski Konrad T2 1998 Zlotoryja 102.00 130.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
87.57
1
Mészáros Dávid J 1993 Miskolc 109.70 215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
132.52 Meszaros L.
1
Dyakonov Dmitriy O 1988 Astrahan 104.30 240.0
245.0
250.0
245.0
146.75
2
Trunov Ivan O 1980 Bogorodsk 104.90 230.0
240.0
240.0
230.0
137.48
3
Arapov Evgeniy O 1963 Moscow 110.00 220.0
227.5
227.5
133.88
4
Manin Aleksandr O 1991 Berezniki 108.50 210.0
220.0
227.5
220.0
130.03
5
Dryanov Dmitriy O 1990 Chita 107.20 215.0
227.5
227.5
215.0
127.57
6
Chilikin Anton O 1992 Lyubertsi 108.60 205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
124.08
7
Nadin Ivan O 1986 Tver 102.90 190.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
123.39
8
Batmagnai Gansukh O 1988 Ulan Bator 109.30 190.0
200.0
212.5
200.0
117.93
9
Berdiev Temirzhon O 1988 Kolomna 107.60 190.0
197.5
202.5
197.5
117.04
10
Chalenko Sergey O 1991 Tyumen 109.60 177.5
177.5
104.57
11
Smirnov Egor O 1991 Apsheronsk 105.80 115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
68.54
-
Lavrinkov Nikolay O 1991 Smolensk 107.00 170.0
180.0
180.0
1
Kocyła Andrzej M1 1976 Zlotoryja 100.10 205.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
2
Polutin Sergiy M1 1975 Krasnoperekopsk 107.20 215.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
130.54
3
Dmitriev Eduard M1 1972 Velikie Luki 107.90 215.0
227.5
227.5
215.0
127.30
4
Berman Yakov M1 1972 Tel Aviv 110.00 190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
120.64
5
Galakhov Aleksandr M1 1971 Orsk 105.90 190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
113.20 Калиниченко В.
6
Lezin Aleksandr M1 1970 Chita 106.00 177.5
180.0
180.0
107.21
1
Arapov Evgeniy M2 1963 Moscow 110.00 220.0
227.5
227.5
133.88
1
Prokopov Mikhail M3 1956 Moscow 100.50 150.0
155.0
157.5
155.0
94.14
2
Nagaybakov Mikhail M3 1953 Almaty 108.00 135.0
142.5
142.5
84.35 Сивоконь А.
3
Dzhaylaubaev Marat M3 1956 Almaty 101.60 140.0
140.0
84.67
4
Zaytsev Vladimir M3 1949 Samara 101.60 125.0
135.0
142.5
135.0
81.65
Category 125 kg
1
Pedchenko Aleksandr J 1993 Saint Petersburg 119.20 230.0
242.5
247.5
242.5
139.64 Тимофеев О., Лахин С.
1
Adamenko Mikhail O 1980 Sovetskiy 121.60 235.0
245.0
250.0
250.0
143.30 Гильванов Ф.
2
Ustyugov Vyacheslav O 1973 Moskovskiy 122.50 230.0
240.0
242.5
242.5
138.77
3
Raidel Christian O 1982 Radfeld 120.50 227.5
237.5
245.0
237.5
136.41
4
Beginin Valeriy O 1979 Bakhchisarai 115.40 230.0
242.5
247.5
230.0
133.52
5
Khvaschevskiy Evgeniy O 1987 Tver 114.00 210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
128.13 Никитенко А.
6
Tarasov Oleksandr O 1991 Nikolaev 116.70 205.0
212.5
217.5
217.5
125.90 Горный О.
7
Zhukov Yuriy O 1981 Anadir 113.00 210.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
122.61
8
Dzhuraev Otabek O 1985 Almaty 111.30 180.0
180.0
105.55 Сивоконь А.
9
Vedenidov Sergey O 1979 Uzlovaya 112.60 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
105.20 Малеев Д.
10
Milakov Ivan O 1985 Saint Petersburg 111.50 175.0
180.0
180.0
175.0
102.57
1
Ustyugov Vyacheslav M1 1973 Moskovskiy 122.50 230.0
240.0
242.5
242.5
138.77
2
Silaev Maksim M1 1968 Moscow 119.60 227.5
232.5
232.5
227.5
130.90 Бунтов
3
Gerasimov Sergey M1 1975 Velikie Luki 122.60 207.5
215.0
220.0
215.0
123.02
4
Palshin Leonid M1 1970 Moscow 116.40 180.0
192.5
197.5
192.5
111.50
1
Dubina Nikolay M2 1966 Lyubertsi 115.80 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
110.20
1
Logunov Anatoliy M3 1953 Vologda 112.70 150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
87.64
Category 140 kg
1
Zaytsev Ivan T2 1997 Moscow 128.50 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
113.36
1
Sidorov Aleksandr O 1980 Pervomayskyi 132.70 255.0
265.0
265.0
255.0
1
Larionov Oleg M1 1974 Zhukovskiy 130.80 220.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
135.59
Category 140+ kg
1
Erlandsson Rikard O 1977 Subang Jaya 165.80 240.0
250.0
250.0
136.32
2
Deryuzhenko Evgeniy O 1981 Moscow 164.50 210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
125.56
3
Mima Viktor O 1991 Belgorod 143.30 180.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
111.38
1
Leitis Mareks M1 1977 Riga 140.20 215.0
222.5
227.5
227.5
127.10
2
Karpov Stanislav M1 1971 Klimovsk 158.20 212.5
220.0
225.0
225.0
123.55