Search competitions

All-Russian master's tournament "George the Victorious Cup"

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalW
Women
Category 52 kg
1Velichko NatalyaO1981Stavropol51.30137.555142.5335422.01
Category 60 kg
1Muratova EkaterinaT21999Krasnodar59.609550100245274.57
Category 67.5 kg
1Antonova AlenaO1990Gelendzhyk64.5015062.5170382.5403.59
2Lugovaya IrinaO1988Stavropol63.208042.5100222.5238.38
Men
Category 52 kg
1Titkov ArkhipT12004Stavropol37.6057.52080157.5228.54
Category 67.5 kg
1Sarin BulatO1983Astrahan66.30160107.5202.5470367.67
Category 75 kg
1Gugninskiy SergeyO1992Stavropol74.00235160220615442.38
2Nozrenkov SergeyO1989Astrahan75.00190132.5220542.5386.56
Category 82.5 kg
1Ilchenko AndreyT21998Stavropol81.00250160235645436.94
Borisov YaroslavJ1997Zheleznovodsk81.80190135190
Category 90 kg
1Krylov ArtemO1990Krasnodar88.60325
180307.5812.5522.91
2Sukhinin DmitriyO1991Stavropol86.80287.5180295762.5496.16
3Podolnev EvgeniyO1979Stavropol90.00230150250630402.19
4Dokuev SultanO1991Grozniy90.00180192.5220592.5378.25
Kruchinin AleksandrO1992Maykop90.00210135250
1Novikov NikolayM41947Stavropol84.7014575180400263.87
Category 100 kg
1Poklad RuslanO1993Stavropol93.40280185260725454.52
2Dronov VyacheslavO1991Stavropol100.00250160287.5697.5424.49
Category 110 kg
1Zhokhov SergeyO1987Stavropol110.00340225320885520.82
Category 125 kg
1Kuchur EvgeniyO1982Stavropol124.00305217.5270792.5452.35
Category 140 kg
1Snigirev ValeriyO1977Stavropol130.00360230325915517.52
2Komarov SergeyO1993Stavropol135.60350190300840471.72

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Krylov Artem 522.91 812.5 @ 88.60
2 Zhokhov Sergey 520.82 885 @ 110.00
3 Snigirev Valeriy 517.52 915 @ 130.00
4 Sukhinin Dmitriy 496.16 762.5 @ 86.80
5 Komarov Sergey 471.72 840 @ 135.60
6 Poklad Ruslan 454.52 725 @ 93.40
7 Kuchur Evgeniy 452.35 792.5 @ 124.00
8 Gugninskiy Sergey 442.38 615 @ 74.00
9 Dronov Vyacheslav 424.49 697.5 @ 100.00
10 Podolnev Evgeniy 402.19 630 @ 90.00
Masters
1 Novikov Nikolay 263.87 400 @ 84.70
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Ilchenko Andrey 436.94 645 @ 81.00
2 Titkov Arkhip 228.54 157.5 @ 37.60
Women
Open
1 Velichko Natalya 422.01 335 @ 51.30
2 Antonova Alena 403.59 382.5 @ 64.50
3 Lugovaya Irina 238.38 222.5 @ 63.20
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Muratova Ekaterina 274.57 245 @ 59.60