Search competitions

Championship of the Sverdlovsk region "the may extreme"

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPW
Women
Category 48 kg
1Chernaya IrinaO1991Yekaterinbourg44.05404547.547.566.83
Category 52 kg
1Kostromina TatyanaO1983Yekaterinbourg51.703537.53543.83
Category 56 kg
1Dudenkova KseniyaJ1995Yekaterinbourg52.504045454049.50
1Yakubova NadezhdaO1985Yekaterinbourg55.305762.56562.574.27
Category 60 kg
1Kosygina AnastasiyaM11976Yekaterinbourg59.00576062.56067.77
Men
Category 52 kg
1Brezgin VladislavT12003Yekaterinbourg27.5022.52527.52559.67
Category 56 kg
1Panchikhin GeorgiyJ1996Yekaterinbourg55.0077.577.577.571.82
Category 60 kg
1Mikheev IvanM11974Kamyshlov59.80115125127.5127.5109.07
Category 67.5 kg
1Saptsyn ArtemT12003Yekaterinbourg67.0027.532.532.527.521.33
1Frolov NikitaT21998Yekaterinbourg65.20107.5112.5115112.589.23
2Petanov GeorgiyT21998Yekaterinbourg66.609510010510077.94
1Zhukov AnatoliyO1984Yekaterinbourg66.90115122.5122.511589.31
Shigapov IlzarO1989Kazan66.80107.5107.5
Category 75 kg
1Gorbunov PlatonT21999Yekaterinbourg70.10112.5115115112.584.21
1Parshukov DmitriyJ1995Yekaterinbourg72.50110115117.5117.585.77
2Murashov VladimirJ1995Yekaterinbourg73.30110115117.511079.66
3Frolov EgorJ1995Yekaterinbourg73.7010511010575.75
1Okulov KonstantinO1987Yekaterinbourg71.7013013514013095.68
2Todorov DmitriyO1985Yekaterinbourg73.20117.512012012086.99
3Nagovitsin AlekseyO1991Perm73.10115117.5117.511583.45
Zhuchkov AleksandrO1990Yekaterinbourg74.40110117.5
Category 82.5 kg
1Mirkhazetdinov IgorJ1995Yekaterinbourg82.309010011010067.09
1Samofeev EgorO1992Yekaterinbourg82.10160165165165110.86
2Shagin AleksandrO1995Yekaterinbourg80.70142.5147.5152.5147.5100.15
3Zykin SergeyO1983Novouralsk81.30127.513514013591.24
4Trofimov RomanO1984Yekaterinbourg78.90122.5127.5130122.584.37
Nematullaev SardorO1991Yekaterinbourg79.90110117.5117.511075.16
5Novokreschenov AlekseyO1987Yekaterinbourg80.108590959061.39
Pantyukov SergeyO1986Yekaterinbourg79.00115115115
Burtelov MikhailO1989Yekaterinbourg79.90122.5122.5122.5
Category 90 kg
1So PavelT12000Yekaterinbourg86.8012012512512078.08
2Bukreev IvanT12000Yekaterinbourg88.909510010010064.24
1Rukavishnikov AleksandrO1991Yekaterinbourg89.90190200205205130.94
2Dmitriev StanislavO1979Yekaterinbourg87.90165170170109.87
3Palitsyn EvgeniyO1992Yekaterinbourg84.70150155157.5157.5103.90
4Kritsyn DenisO1988Yekaterinbourg86.1015015015515098.04
5Moskovkin PavelO1991Yekaterinbourg85.50125132.5132.5132.586.94
Category 100 kg
1Mironov EvgeniyO1980Korkino99.80170180185185112.68
2Nuzhin KirillO1990Yekaterinbourg99.00155162.5165162.599.30
3Usoltsev AlekseyO1990Yekaterinbourg97.30135142.5147.5142.587.71
4Simakov DenisO1985Yekaterinbourg92.00125.5127.512578.93
Category 110 kg
1Akimov AndreyJ1996Yekaterinbourg102.8013514515015090.32
1Merkuryev AleksandrO1985Lysva106.40170175170101.12
2Lavrov ArtemO1979Yekaterinbourg107.30165172.5172.516597.87
3Sharapov TimofeyO1978Yekaterinbourg106.50150
16015089.20
Kosarev DmitriyM11972Yekaterinbourg109.00190190
Category 125 kg
1Bal DmitriyO1974Korkino124.00190200205205117.01
2Gurov MaksimO1983Korkino124.60180190180102.64
Gryaznov VasiliyO1979Yekaterinbourg122.30170175177.5177.5101.61

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Rukavishnikov Aleksandr 130.94 205 @ 89.90
2 Bal Dmitriy 117.01 205 @ 124.00
3 Mironov Evgeniy 112.68 185 @ 99.80
4 Samofeev Egor 110.86 165 @ 82.10
5 Dmitriev Stanislav 109.87 170 @ 87.90
6 Palitsyn Evgeniy 103.90 157.5 @ 84.70
7 Gurov Maksim 102.64 180 @ 124.60
8 Merkuryev Aleksandr 101.12 170 @ 106.40
9 Shagin Aleksandr 100.15 147.5 @ 80.70
10 Nuzhin Kirill 99.30 162.5 @ 99.00
Masters
1 Mikheev Ivan 109.07 127.5 @ 59.80
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Frolov Nikita 89.23 112.5 @ 65.20
2 Gorbunov Platon 84.21 112.5 @ 70.10
3 So Pavel 78.08 120 @ 86.80
4 Petanov Georgiy 77.94 100 @ 66.60
5 Bukreev Ivan 64.24 100 @ 88.90
6 Brezgin Vladislav 59.67 25 @ 27.50
7 Saptsyn Artem 21.33 27.5 @ 67.00
Juniors
1 Akimov Andrey 90.32 150 @ 102.80
2 Parshukov Dmitriy 85.77 117.5 @ 72.50
3 Murashov Vladimir 79.66 110 @ 73.30
4 Frolov Egor 75.75 105 @ 73.70
5 Panchikhin Georgiy 71.82 77.5 @ 55.00
6 Mirkhazetdinov Igor 67.09 100 @ 82.30
Women
Open
1 Yakubova Nadezhda 74.27 62.5 @ 55.30
2 Chernaya Irina 66.83 47.5 @ 44.05
3 Kostromina Tatyana 43.83 35 @ 51.70
Masters
1 Kosygina Anastasiya 67.77 60 @ 59.00
Juniors
1 Dudenkova Kseniya 49.50 40 @ 52.50