Search competitions

Eurasia Cup:BP Raw AM DT

FederationWorld Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
VenueRussia, Tyumen
Datefeb 17 – 19, 2017
Number of lifters69
Added byPower35 march 8, 2017
ID35220
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPW
Women
Category 48 kg
1Komelkova LarisaO1989Tyumen47.6057.562.562.557.576.62
Category 52 kg
1Vazhenina OlgaO1988Kurgan51.604045504556.43
Category 60 kg
1Tatyanina YuliyaO1989Tyumen59.8090100100100111.78
Men
Category 56 kg
1Fedorov ZakharT12002Tyumen56.004047.552.547.543.24
Category 60 kg
1Bersenev VladimirO1983Tyumen59.6097.5102.510597.583.67
Category 67.5 kg
1Kharitonov VladimirJ1994Kurgan62.4097.5107.5110107.588.52
1Novikov SergeyO1987Tyumen67.20120130135130100.59
2Glukhikh TimofeyO1983Tyumen67.50901001009069.39
Category 75 kg
1Giss KirillT22000Tyumen73.50909597.59568.67
1Serov DenisJ1994Tyumen74.70150155155150107.18
2Glovatskiy DanilJ1995Tyumen72.506065707051.10
1Shishkin DenisO1983Mezhdurechenskiy74.60140145150140
2Akhmetzyanov MaksimO1989Tyumen73.9013514514513597.20
3Nikolaev NikolayO1982Tyumen74.5012013013513093.07
4Korolev EvgeniyO1985Tyumen72.0012013013513095.38
5Protsenko StanislavO1991Tyumen74.50100110117.511078.75
1Shishkin AndreyM11971Tyumen73.20105110117.510576.12
Category 82.5 kg
1Penkovskiy SemenT12003Tyumen81.00606572.56544.03
1Tagiltsev AntonO1990Ishim81.40155160167.5160
2Yakushevskiy BronislavO1985Zavodoukovsk 79.90160165167.5160109.32
3Vasilyev AlekseyO1982Tyumen82.50117.5122.5127.5122.582.06
Lunegov AndreyO1985Tyumen81.80135135135
Category 90 kg
1Kostrygin SergeyT12001Pokachi87.80130130132.513084.07
1Tedeev RuslanJ1993Tyumen89.80140147.5152.514089.48
1Trofimov AndreyO1983Tyumen88.90180185190190122.07
2Simonenkov StanislavO1990Tyumen89.40125130132.5132.584.88
3Kuleshov DmitriyO1991Tyumen89.009510010510567.42
1Lugovoy BogdanM11975Tyumen90.00152.5160165165105.34
1Aksentyev IgorM21965Tyumen89.30135145
152.514592.94
Category 100 kg
Khitsenko IvanT21997Tyumen92.30
1Dukhonin PavelO1978Tyumen95.6014014515015093.04
2Grigoryev AndreyO1989Tyumen94.50150162.515093.53
Shilyaev DmitriyO1988Tyumen99.80155155155
1Prozorov AleksandrM11973Tyumen99.50175185190185112.82
2Yakushenko KonstantinM11970Tyumen96.90160165167.5165101.74
Category 110 kg
1Grigorenko AleksandrO1984Kurgan109.80172.5182.5185185108.93
2Plenkin AlekseyO1983Tyumen104.20170175177.5175104.86
1Bashkirov EvgeniyM11972Tyumen109.5015015516015591.34
2Vinokurov IgorM11967Tyumen109.50140147.5147.514082.50

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Trofimov Andrey 122.07 190 @ 88.90
2 Yakushevskiy Bronislav 109.32 160 @ 79.90
3 Grigorenko Aleksandr 108.93 185 @ 109.80
4 Plenkin Aleksey 104.86 175 @ 104.20
5 Novikov Sergey 100.59 130 @ 67.20
6 Akhmetzyanov Maksim 97.20 135 @ 73.90
7 Korolev Evgeniy 95.38 130 @ 72.00
8 Grigoryev Andrey 93.53 150 @ 94.50
9 Nikolaev Nikolay 93.07 130 @ 74.50
10 Dukhonin Pavel 93.04 150 @ 95.60
Masters
1 Prozorov Aleksandr 112.82 185 @ 99.50
2 Lugovoy Bogdan 105.34 165 @ 90.00
3 Yakushenko Konstantin 101.74 165 @ 96.90
4 Aksentyev Igor 92.94 145 @ 89.30
5 Bashkirov Evgeniy 91.34 155 @ 109.50
6 Vinokurov Igor 82.50 140 @ 109.50
7 Shishkin Andrey 76.12 105 @ 73.20
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kostrygin Sergey 84.07 130 @ 87.80
2 Giss Kirill 68.67 95 @ 73.50
3 Penkovskiy Semen 44.03 65 @ 81.00
4 Fedorov Zakhar 43.24 47.5 @ 56.00
Juniors
1 Serov Denis 107.18 150 @ 74.70
2 Tedeev Ruslan 89.48 140 @ 89.80
3 Kharitonov Vladimir 88.52 107.5 @ 62.40
4 Glovatskiy Danil 51.10 70 @ 72.50
Women
Open
1 Tatyanina Yuliya 111.78 100 @ 59.80
2 Komelkova Larisa 76.62 57.5 @ 47.60
3 Vazhenina Olga 56.43 45 @ 51.60